Back

 / Zahajovací závody mladšího žactva (do 13 let)

Olomouc (11. 1. 2019)

60 m - Ml. žáci (pátek, 11.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Boleslav KočíBoleslav Kočí 060105 BYAC BrnoBYAC Brno 2 08.52
2 Robert ŠánaRobert Šána 060630 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 3 08.76
3 Nicolas HusNicolas Hus 070621 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4 08.90
60 m - Ml. žáci (pátek, 11.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Leonard LosíkLeonard Losík 060415 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 2 08.83
2 Adam KrobotAdam Krobot 060331 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 3 08.92
3 Jan BílekJan Bílek 061210 BYAC BrnoBYAC Brno 1 09.12
60 m - Ml. žáci (pátek, 11.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Šimon LopourŠimon Lopour 060413 BYAC BrnoBYAC Brno 1 09.19
2 Martin PupíkMartin Pupík 071103 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 3 09.30
3 Matyáš BraunerMatyáš Brauner 060519 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2 09.32
60 m - Ml. žákyně (pátek, 11.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Marie ŠtoplováMarie Štoplová 060413 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 2 08.51
2 Lucie JurečkováLucie Jurečková 061129 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 3 08.56
3 Darina HomoláčováDarina Homoláčová 060902 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 1 08.86
60 m - Ml. žákyně (pátek, 11.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Karolína PekařováKarolína Pekařová 070219 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3 08.98
2 Alžběta StejskalováAlžběta Stejskalová 070107 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 2 09.09
3 Valentína KlujováValentína Klujová 070210 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 4 09.11
60 m - Ml. žákyně (pátek, 11.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Ema BerkováEma Berková 071222 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 3 09.09
2 Karolína MaderováKarolína Maderová 060526 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4 09.15
3 Anna ŠinclováAnna Šinclová 070412 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 2 09.15
800 m - Ml. žákyně (pátek, 11.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Ema BerkováEma Berková 071222 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 1 2:53.07
2 Sára SikorováSára Sikorová 060625 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 2 2:54.63
3 Anna SýkorováAnna Sýkorová 070807 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 8 3:00.22
60 m překážek - Ml. žáci (pátek, 11.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Maxmilián SpillerMaxmilián Spiller 060315 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 2 12.13
2 Prokop SchubertProkop Schubert 071228 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1 13.88
3 Jan DedíkJan Dedík 070926 BYAC BrnoBYAC Brno 4 14.24
60 m překážek - Ml. žáci (pátek, 11.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Jan BílekJan Bílek 061210 BYAC BrnoBYAC Brno 2 10.93
2 Robert ŠánaRobert Šána 060630 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 3 10.98
3 Boleslav KočíBoleslav Kočí 060105 BYAC BrnoBYAC Brno 1 10.98
60 m překážek - Ml. žákyně (pátek, 11.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Marie ŠtoplováMarie Štoplová 060413 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 2 11.18
2 Michaela MolkováMichaela Molková 060714 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3 11.91
3 Julie TylováJulie Tylová 061031 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1 12.04
60 m překážek - Ml. žákyně (pátek, 11.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Kristina GottvaldováKristina Gottvaldová 070103 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 2 12.35
2 Michaela PaprskářováMichaela Paprskářová 061029 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3 12.62
3 Kateřina GottvaldováKateřina Gottvaldová 070103 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 1 12.63
60 m překážek - Ml. žákyně (pátek, 11.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Zuzana MachůZuzana Machů 061027 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 4 12.53
2 Šarlota RyškováŠarlota Ryšková 060821 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1 12.99
3 Anna KlimčákováAnna Klimčáková 070220 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 3 13.14