Back

 / Zahajovací závody mladšího žactva (do 13 let)

Olomouc (11. 1. 2019)

Skok vysoký - Ml. žáci (pátek, 11.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Tomáš KlvaňaTomáš Klvaňa 061022 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 1.41
2 Boleslav KočíBoleslav Kočí 060105 BYAC BrnoBYAC Brno 1.41
3 Samuel PolákSamuel Polák 060522 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 1.38
Skok vysoký - Ml. žákyně (pátek, 11.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Anna Marie LochmanováAnna Marie Lochmanová 060123 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 1.45
2 Tereza MedříkováTereza Medříková 060921 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 1.30
3= Natálie ŠárníkováNatálie Šárníková 060609 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 1.25
3= Valentína KlujováValentína Klujová 070210 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 1.25
Skok daleký - Ml. žáci (pátek, 11.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Adam KrobotAdam Krobot 060331 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4.42
2 Nicolas HusNicolas Hus 070621 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4.33
3 Filip KozubíkFilip Kozubík 061001 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4.06
Skok daleký - Ml. žáci (pátek, 11.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 David KrovDavid Krov 061025 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4.00
2 Martin PupíkMartin Pupík 071103 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 3.95
3 Otakar HolíkOtakar Holík 061012 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3.83
Skok daleký - Ml. žákyně (pátek, 11.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Michaela ŠpitováMichaela Špitová 070408 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4.14
2 Kamila JurečkováKamila Jurečková 061129 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 3.88
3 Kristýna VeseláKristýna Veselá 061221 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3.85
Skok daleký - Ml. žákyně (pátek, 11.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Darina HomoláčováDarina Homoláčová 060902 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4.68
2 Lucie JurečkováLucie Jurečková 061129 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4.43
3 Zuzana UtěšenáZuzana Utěšená 070830 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4.29
Vrh koulí 2kg - Ml. žákyně (pátek, 11.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Marie ŠkopováMarie Škopová 061016 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 08.12
2 Emma KotzmannováEmma Kotzmannová 060119 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 08.07
3 Eliška ČtvrtlíkováEliška Čtvrtlíková 060704 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 07.43
Vrh koulí 3kg - Ml. žáci (pátek, 11.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Jáchym HájekJáchym Hájek 060901 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 08.31
2 Viktor ŠulganViktor Šulgan 060725 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 08.13
3 David PastrnekDavid Pastrnek 060221 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 07.96