Back

 / Halové klubové přebory mladšího žactva a starších přípravek

Brno-Nový Lískovec (11. 1. 2019)

60 m - Ml. žáci (pátek, 11.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Vít HolíkVít Holík 060505 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 1 08.70
2 Adam VrábelAdam Vrábel 061212 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 2 08.84
60 m - Ml. žáci (pátek, 11.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Ondřej BartošOndřej Bartoš 070428 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 1 09.01
2 Matyáš MíčaMatyáš Míča 071005 Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s.Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s. 2 09.19
60 m - Ml. žákyně (pátek, 11.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Viktorie KřížováViktorie Křížová 060303 Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s.Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. 1 08.47
2 Dominika BezdíčkováDominika Bezdíčková 060523 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 2 08.53
60 m - Ml. žákyně (pátek, 11.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Natálie PoláčkováNatálie Poláčková 061029 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 1 08.89
2 Martina ŠamšulováMartina Šamšulová 070106 Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s.Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. 2 08.94
60 m - Atletická přípravka-hoši (pátek, 11.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Martin ZemanMartin Zeman 080327 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 2 09.36
2 Ondřej StejskalOndřej Stejskal 080220 ŠAK ŽidlochoviceŠAK Židlochovice 1 09.67
60 m - Atletická přípravka-hoši (pátek, 11.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Tomáš HorákTomáš Horák 080305 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 1 08.99
2 Richard HadárRichard Hadár 090101 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 2 09.27
60 m - Atletická přípravka-dívky (pátek, 11.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Lucie MišunováLucie Mišunová 080419 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1 09.04
2 Adéla OrbesováAdéla Orbesová 081002 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 2 09.25
60 m - Atletická přípravka-dívky (pátek, 11.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Hannah ŠocováHannah Šocová 080708 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 1 09.33
2 Ema KrálováEma Králová 081029 AK Blansko DvorskáAK Blansko Dvorská 2 09.39