Back

 / 3. kolo II. ligy mužů a žen, skupina E

Jihlava (22. 6. 2019)

Skok vysoký - Muži (Saturday, 22.6.2019)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Tomáš FišerTomáš Fišer 960321 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... 1.94 11.00
2 Michal TišnovskýMichal Tišnovský 950526 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 1.94 9.00
3 Ondřej StolínOndřej Stolín 881117 TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 1.94 8.00
Skok vysoký - Ženy (Saturday, 22.6.2019)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
2 Veronika JakusidisováVeronika Jakusidisová 050205 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 1.61 11.00
3 Kateřina SmolíkováKateřina Smolíková 020315 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 1.57 9.00
Skok o tyči - Muži (Saturday, 22.6.2019)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Sebastian HajzlerSebastian Hajzler 011105 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... 4.42 11.00
2 Branislav PuvákBranislav Puvák 780922 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 4.06 9.00
3= Ladislav UrbanLadislav Urban 820215 TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 3.16 7.50
3= Mario HajzlerMario Hajzler 040909 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... 3.16 7.50
Skok o tyči - Ženy (Saturday, 22.6.2019)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Andrea ValentováAndrea Valentová 981202 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 2.92 11.00
2 Denisa ZhřívalováDenisa Zhřívalová 990604 AC ČejkoviceAC Čejkovice 2.72 9.00
3 Michaela HouzarováMichaela Houzarová 011101 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 2.62 8.00
Skok daleký - Muži (Saturday, 22.6.2019)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Siddartha SivilaSiddartha Sivila 000424 TJ Znojmo, z.s.TJ Znojmo, z.s. 6.90 11.00
2 František VejmělekFrantišek Vejmělek 010105 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 6.71 9.00
3 Adam PernicaAdam Pernica 970919 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 6.61 8.00
Skok daleký - Ženy (Saturday, 22.6.2019)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Pavla KosielskáPavla Kosielská 030207 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 5.32 11.00
2 Barbora MitevováBarbora Mitevová 030101 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 5.27 9.00
3 Nikola PařilováNikola Pařilová 940518 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 5.19 8.00
Trojskok - Muži (Saturday, 22.6.2019)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Adam PernicaAdam Pernica 970919 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 14.22 11.00
2 Michal BujdákMichal Bujdák 030416 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 13.40 9.00
3 Lukáš LípaLukáš Lípa 830129 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 12.64 8.00
Trojskok - Ženy (Saturday, 22.6.2019)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Nikola PařilováNikola Pařilová 940518 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 11.71 11.00
2 Barbora MitevováBarbora Mitevová 030101 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 11.15 9.00
3 Denisa PeričováDenisa Peričová 031103 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 11.13 8.00
Vrh koulí 4kg - Ženy (Saturday, 22.6.2019)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Jana MyrmusováJana Myrmusová 911016 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 10.75 11.00
2 Tereza ŠkarkováTereza Škarková 030118 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 10.60 9.00
3 Johana PrudkáJohana Prudká 000108 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 10.25 8.00
Vrh koulí 7,26kg - Muži (Saturday, 22.6.2019)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Kamil BěhounekKamil Běhounek 911117 TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 12.96 11.00
2 Martin HošekMartin Hošek 851203 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 12.24 9.00
3 Martin BoučekMartin Bouček 940609 TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 12.13 8.00
Hod diskem 1kg - Ženy (Saturday, 22.6.2019)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Jana MyrmusováJana Myrmusová 911016 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 40.04 11.00
2 Eliška KrajčováEliška Krajčová 010518 TJ Znojmo, z.s.TJ Znojmo, z.s. 33.77 9.00
3 Tereza ŠkarkováTereza Škarková 030118 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 32.33 8.00
Hod diskem 2kg - Muži (Saturday, 22.6.2019)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Josef VomelaJosef Vomela 760214 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 35.58 11.00
2 Martin PodhajskýMartin Podhajský 760126 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 34.25 9.00
3 Petr MikuláčekPetr Mikuláček 950913 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 33.99 8.00
Hod kladivem 4kg - Ženy (Saturday, 22.6.2019)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Eliška KrajčováEliška Krajčová 010518 TJ Znojmo, z.s.TJ Znojmo, z.s. 49.05 11.00
2 Jana MyrmusováJana Myrmusová 911016 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 38.09 9.00
3 Hana MichlováHana Michlová 930716 AC ČejkoviceAC Čejkovice 37.03 8.00
Hod kladivem 7,26kg - Muži (Saturday, 22.6.2019)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Tomáš SvobodaTomáš Svoboda 960804 TJ Znojmo, z.s.TJ Znojmo, z.s. 51.19 11.00
2 Jakub KratochvílJakub Kratochvíl 030423 AC ČejkoviceAC Čejkovice 42.32 9.00
3 Josef VomelaJosef Vomela 760214 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 40.36 8.00
Hod oštěpem 600g - Ženy (Saturday, 22.6.2019)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Tereza ŠkarkováTereza Škarková 030118 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 42.14 11.00
2 Adéla PrudkáAdéla Prudká 910530 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 41.58 9.00
3 Adéla RyndováAdéla Ryndová 001206 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 33.51 8.00
Hod oštěpem 800g - Muži (Saturday, 22.6.2019)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Mikuláš StřelecMikuláš Střelec 011118 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 48.75 11.00
2 Lukáš LípaLukáš Lípa 830129 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 46.96 9.00
3 Viktor ČepákViktor Čepák 900713 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 46.96 8.00