Back

 / 3. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina C

Uherské Hradiště (22. 6. 2019)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Roč. Oddíl Body
1 Tomášková, Blanka 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 30,00
2 Bystroň, Jakub 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 29,00
3 Stratilová, Valerie 01 TJ Sokol Opava 27,00
4 Vallová, Veronika 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 25,00
5 Veselá, Natálie 97 TJ Sokol Opava 23,00
6 Kováč, Samuel 99 VSK Univerzita Brno 22,00
7 Hromadníková, Tereza 99 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 21,00
8 Kadla ml., Jiří 97 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 20,00
9 Malatincová, Simona 97 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 20,00
10 Valíková, Kateřina 02 TJ Sokol Opava 20,00
11 Paulík, Roman 88 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 20,00
12 Bumbálková, Hana 01 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 19,00
13 Kovář, Dan 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 18,00
14 Formánek, Adam 83 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 18,00
15 Vévodová, Martina 90 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 18,00
16 Janíčková, Veronika 98 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 18,00
17 Lichý, Tomáš 94 TJ TŽ Třinec 17,00
18 Dohnal, Jiří 88 VSK Univerzita Brno 17,00
19 Sajdok, Stanislav 83 TJ TŽ Třinec 17,00
20 Sedláčková, Beáta 01 TJ Sokol Opava 17,00
21 Štípek, Jiří 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 17,00
22 Mynařík, Pavel 02 TJ Sokol Opava 16,50
23 Lampa, Ondřej 99 TJ Sokol Opava 16,50
24 Hluchá, Adéla 01 TJ Sokol Opava 16,00
25 Cagašová, Anna 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 16,00
26 Petr, Ondřej 84 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 16,00
27 Douchová, Tereza 92 TJ TŽ Třinec 16,00
28 Hladíková, Monica 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 15,00
29 Stratilová, Nela 01 TJ Sokol Opava 15,00
30 Petrjanoš, Jakub 02 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 15,00
31 Janíková, Tereza 02 TJ Sokol Opava 15,00
32 Bobák, Lukáš 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 15,00
33 Langerová, Dominika 99 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 15,00
34 Palzer, Vít 97 TJ Sokol Opava 15,00
35 Freibergerová, Anna 96 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 15,00
36 Lampová, Barbora 95 TJ Sokol Opava 14,00
37 Běhávka, Adam 99 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 14,00
38 Kutrová, Eliška 93 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 14,00
39 Malariková, Markéta 88 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 14,00
40 Sedlář, Petr 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 14,00
41 Beková, Denisa 93 TJ Sokol Opava 13,00
42 Červinková, Julie 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 13,00
43 Kunt, Jakub 01 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 13,00
44 Klišíková, Karolína 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 13,00
45 Vácha, Jan 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 13,00
46 Horňák, Jan 94 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 13,00
47 Schmöger, Martin 95 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 13,00
48 Holek, Jakub 95 TJ Sokol Opava 12,00
49 Korejz, Jiří 96 VSK Univerzita Brno 12,00
50 Čaladi, Tereza 96 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 12,00
51 Tomková, Barbora 96 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 12,00
52 Lisníková, Soňa 98 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 12,00
53 Smolková, Natálie 97 TJ Sokol Opava 12,00
54 Horák, Adam 99 VSK Univerzita Brno 12,00
55 Stibal, Jakub 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 12,00
56 Doležalová, Marie 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 12,00
57 Teofilová, Klára 01 TJ TŽ Třinec 12,00
58 Holuscha, Daniel 02 TJ Sokol Opava 12,00
59 Kolářová, Vendula 93 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 12,00
60 Fiala, Adam 93 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 12,00
61 Vavříková, Alžběta 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 12,00
62 Hlavenka, Tomáš 77 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 11,00
63 Sasynová, Karolína 02 TJ TŽ Třinec 11,00
64 Šišoláková, Lucia 02 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 11,00
65 Šiko, Jakub 93 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 11,00
66 Krajňák, Tomáš 89 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 11,00
67 Sajdoková, Bára 01 TJ TŽ Třinec 11,00
68 Tichá, Michaela 01 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 11,00
69 Husek, Michal 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11,00
70 Šustáková, Zuzana 00 TJ Sokol Opava 11,00
71 Majerčák, Jakub 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 11,00
72 Brázdilová, Tereza 98 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 11,00
73 Ragasová, Alžbeta 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 11,00
74 Galaczová, Eva 96 TJ TŽ Třinec 11,00
75 Sokola, Dominik 96 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 11,00
76 Holý, Tomáš 96 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 11,00
77 Klézl, David 94 VSK Univerzita Brno 10,00
78 Moša, Tomáš 96 TJ Sokol Opava 10,00
79 Cidoríková, Miriam 99 TJ TŽ Třinec 10,00
80 Romanchenkov, Nikolay 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 10,00
81 Škrobánková, Sára 01 TJ Sokol Opava 10,00
82 Sedláčková, Lucie 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 9,00
83 Ketner, Karel 90 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 9,00
84 Zelinka, Petr 87 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 9,00
85 Helán, Tomáš 91 VSK Univerzita Brno 9,00
86 Naňová, Žofia 91 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 9,00
87 Stuchlík, Michal 93 TJ Sokol Opava 9,00
88 Bětuňák, Bohumil 90 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 9,00
89 Kavecký, David Gabriel 03 TJ Sokol Opava 9,00
90 Špilháček, Michal 02 TJ Sokol Opava 9,00
91 Klapuchová, Marie 03 TJ Sokol Opava 9,00
92 Slabáková, Lenka 66 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 9,00
93 Freibergerová, Eliška 99 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 9,00
94 Kaštovský, Filip 99 TJ Sokol Opava 9,00
95 Smolka, Adam 98 TJ Sokol Opava 9,00
96 Szyszkowicz, Jan 98 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8,00
97 Havlíčková, Martina 96 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 8,00
98 Sadil, Martin 94 TJ Sokol Opava 8,00
99 Fuksová, Karolína 98 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 8,00
100 Vojtíšek, Tomáš 73 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 8,00
101 Habarta, Tomáš 03 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 8,00
102 Labaj, Lukáš 89 TJ TŽ Třinec 8,00
103 Kollár, Martin 90 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 8,00
104 Anděl, Jan 87 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 8,00
105 Kopcová, Eliška 01 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8,00
106 Žďára, Petr 02 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 8,00
107 Juráš, Daniel 02 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 8,00
108 Zajíc, Tomáš 01 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 8,00
109 Staníček, Pavel 01 VSK Univerzita Brno 8,00
110 Dvořák, Tomáš 00 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 8,00
111 Meca, Jaromír 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7,00
112 Řezníčková, Tereza 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 7,00
113 Kiedroń, Agnieszka 01 TJ TŽ Třinec 7,00
114 Hromčík, Adam 89 VSK Univerzita Brno 7,00
115 Břustek, Miroslav 93 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 7,00
116 Morávek, Jaromír 03 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 7,00
117 Bruková, Hana 02 TJ TŽ Třinec 7,00
118 Hluší, Natálie 02 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7,00
119 Brázdilová, Lenka 82 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 7,00
120 Matejíčková, Lucia 98 TJ TŽ Třinec 7,00
121 Vrzala, Matouš 94 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7,00
122 Podrazil, Martin 95 VSK Univerzita Brno 7,00
123 Salamon, Ludvík 98 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7,00
124 Kasalová, Kateřina 96 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 7,00
125 Lučanský, Peter 96 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 6,00
126 Zeman, Filip 99 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 6,00
127 Tomaštíková, Lenka 82 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6,00
128 Herman, Zbyněk 69 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6,00
129 Hammacher, Eva 70 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 6,00
130 Hrdina, Pavel 88 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6,00
131 Jelínková, Klára 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 6,00
132 Strýček, Henrich 02 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 6,00
133 Škobránek, Libor 02 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 6,00
134 Kašpárková, Tereza 00 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6,00
135 Lichnovská, Bára 00 TJ Sokol Opava 6,00
136 Wojnar, Filip 01 TJ TŽ Třinec 6,00
137 Veleba, Viktor 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 6,00
138 Charbaka, Ivan 01 VSK Univerzita Brno 5,00
139 Hanzalíková, Miroslava 01 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5,00
140 Csikán, Josef Jan 01 TJ TŽ Třinec 5,00
141 Pazourek, Petr 00 VSK Univerzita Brno 5,00
142 Hluchá, Tereza 01 TJ Sokol Opava 5,00
143 Juránek, Štěpán 90 VSK Univerzita Brno 5,00
144 Zachariášová, Alice 87 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 5,00
145 Puczok, Michal 86 TJ TŽ Třinec 5,00
146 Hloch, Jaromír 92 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5,00
147 Trybula, Martin 92 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5,00
148 Odehnal, Jan 04 VSK Univerzita Brno 5,00
149 Navrátil, Šimon 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5,00
150 Hlaváčová, Kristýna 03 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 5,00
151 Křížková, Natálie 03 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5,00
152 Kielarová, Hana 03 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 5,00
153 Dordová, Erika 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 5,00
154 Garčárová, Patrícia 99 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 4,00
155 Vajda, Matouš 96 TJ Sokol Opava 4,00
156 Řezníček, Tomáš 95 VSK Univerzita Brno 4,00
157 Musilová, Nikol 97 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4,00
158 Vondráková, Tereza 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4,00
159 Kratochvíl, Ondřej 93 TJ Sokol Opava 4,00
160 Vymyslický, Tomáš 89 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4,00
161 Herzová, Nikola 01 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4,00
162 Magerová, Karolína 02 TJ Sokol Opava 4,00
163 Bjalková, Martina 02 TJ Sokol Opava 4,00
164 Wanke, Karel 02 TJ Sokol Opava 4,00
165 Horčička, Pavel 00 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4,00
166 Matějáková, Alena 00 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 4,00
167 Havelková, Kristýna 00 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 4,00
168 Martinka, Dominik 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4,00
169 Effenberger, Marek 01 VSK Univerzita Brno 4,00
170 Mišurec, Pavel 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3,00
171 Janiš, Richard 02 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3,00
172 Jelínková, Barbora 02 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 3,00
173 Pohanka, Martin 02 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 3,00
174 Kouřilová, Soňa 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 3,00
175 Martinec, Jindřich 85 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 3,00
176 Polášek, Jan 83 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3,00
177 Galburová, Martina 03 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3,00
178 Krtková, Kateřina 98 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3,00
179 Pleva, Petr 98 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3,00
180 Dvořák, Radek 95 VSK Univerzita Brno 2,00
181 Harris, Lucas 03 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2,00
182 Boček, Radim 99 TJ Sokol Opava 2,00
183 Mitrenga, Nikodem 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 2,00
184 Janková, Magda 80 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 2,00
185 Hefková, Adriana 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2,00
186 Pindorová, Zina 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 2,00
187 Horká, Magda 87 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 2,00
188 Hrozínek, Adam 93 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2,00
189 Dobrovolná, Andrea 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 2,00
190 Laštovková, Zuzana 00 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2,00
191 Mrázková, Natálie 00 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 2,00
192 Kacer, Jakub 00 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 2,00
193 Vydržalová, Simona 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1,00
194 Petrášová, Klára 00 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1,00
195 Polák, Petr 01 VSK Univerzita Brno 1,00
196 Oberndorfer, Tomáš 02 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1,00
197 Jakubík, Ondřej 02 TJ TŽ Třinec 1,00
198 Ševčík, Jakub 90 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1,00
199 Kolářová, Eva 60 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1,00
200 Hadaš, Jaroslav 74 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1,00
201 Szkatula, František 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 1,00
202 Furchová, Natálie 03 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 1,00
203 Staś, Ondřej 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1,00
204 Waclawik, Andrzej 03 TJ TŽ Třinec 1,00
205 Lubojacká, Ivana 98 TJ TŽ Třinec 1,00
206 Polášková, Šárka 98 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1,00