Back

 / Okresní kolo Poháru rozhlasu s Českou spořitelnou - Ostrava Kategorie III a IV

Ostrava - Porubská (14. 5. 2019)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Roč. Oddíl Body
1 Toová, Klára 04 ZŠ Porubská 832 1500,00
2 Březná, Gabriela 05 ZŠ Porubská 832 1416,00
3 Schneeberger, Melanie 05 ZŠ Porubská 832 1233,00
4 Fialová, Dominika 04 ZŠ Porubská 832 1208,00
5 Homolková, Valentýna 04 ZŠ Porubská 832 1137,00
6 Vantuchová, Sabina 04 ZŠ Porubská 832 1065,00
7 Tesařová, Lucie 03 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 1022,00
8 Rajová, Karolína 19 zs velka polom 1011,00
9 Gruberová, Eva 06 ZŠ Porubská 832 1000,00
10 Holšánová, Amálie 05 ZŠ Porubská 832 954,00
11 Zach, Matyáš 06 ZŠ Porubská 832 949,00
12 Teslík, Maxim 05 ZŠ Porubská 832 920,00
13 Nábělek, Eduard 03 ZŠ Aleše Hrdličky 915,00
14 Kadlčáková, Karolína 06 ZŠ Gen Janka 893,00
15 Liška, Alexandr 04 ZŠ Porubská 832 886,00
16 Adamcová, Terezie 06 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 884,00
17 Rufer, Matěj 19 zs velka polom 882,00
18 Gleňová, Vanessa 05 ZŠ Porubská 832 877,00
19 Milata, Vojtěch 04 ZŠ Porubská 832 874,00
20 Richtár, Dušan 03 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 862,00
21 Svobodová, Adriana 05 ZŠ Hošťálkovice 847,00
22 Závodský, Aleš 04 ZŠ Aleše Hrdličky 845,00
23 Lisák, Tomáš 03 Sportovní gymnázium Ostrava 840,00
24 Stachel, Šimon 04 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 827,00
25 Strnadová, Gabriela 05 Sportovní gymnázium Ostrava 825,00
26 Charvátek, Jan 06 ZŠ Porubská 832 820,00
27 Pluskalová, Michaela 07 ZŠ Porubská 832 801,00
28 Goj, Štěpán 19 zs velka polom 800,00
29 Koláriková, Eva 05 ZŠ Provaznická 790,00
30 Šigutová, Markéta 03 Sportovní gymnázium Ostrava 788,00
31 Přečková, Veronika 07 ZŠ Hošťálkovice 788,00
32 Pyš, Denis 05 Sportovní gymnázium Ostrava 777,00
33 Divišová, Adéla 19 zs velka polom 763,00
34 Sedláčková, Tereza 07 ZŠ Aleše Hrdličky 761,00
35 Novák, Lukáš 19 zs velka polom 747,00
36 Hrabovský, Michal 05 ZŠ Porubská 832 747,00
37 Rajová, Kristina 19 zs velka polom 745,00
38 Jeřábková, Sabina 04 ZŠ Provaznická 744,00
39 Coufal, Robin 05 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 740,00
40 Čunta, Denis 19 zs velka polom 739,00
41 Střižík, Matěj 03 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 728,00
42 Fistrová, Adéla 19 zs velka polom 723,00
43 Dobiáš, Denis 03 ZŠ Gen Janka 712,00
44 Poláková, Martina 06 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 690,00
45 Lindauer, Martin 04 ZŠ Porubská 832 683,00
46 Kvasnička, Miloš 04 ZŠ Provaznická 681,00
47 Zdražila, Jan 04 ZŠ Porubská 832 681,00
48 Kurej, Dominik 03 ZŠ Gen Janka 674,00
49 Klimková, Kristýna 06 ZŠ Aleše Hrdličky 673,00
50 Kaczmarzová, Monika 06 ZŠ Hošťálkovice 669,00
51 Crhák, Dominik 04 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 664,00
52 Strnadová, Barbora 19 zs velka polom 659,00
53 Čech, Jan 05 ZŠ Provaznická 657,00
54 Krupička, Ondřej 06 ZŠ Gen Janka 656,00
55 Válková, Nina 05 ZŠ Porubská 832 656,00
56 Chovanec, Patrik 04 ZŠ Porubská 832 655,00
57 Konvičný, Dominik 06 ZŠ Aleše Hrdličky 654,00
58 Dao, Monika 04 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 651,00
59 Mihalčíková, Anna 06 ZŠ Provaznická 647,00
60 Pavliš, Jiří 04 ZŠ Provaznická 645,00
61 Kinkani, Viktorie 06 ZŠ a MŠ Mitušova 16, Ostrava - Hrabůvka 638,00
62 Šmíd, Timon 04 ZŠ Aleše Hrdličky 638,00
63 Dudová, Viktorie 05 Sportovní gymnázium Ostrava 632,00
64 Blahušová, Nela 06 ZŠ Gen Janka 631,00
65 Štefko, Filip 19 zs velka polom 624,00
66 Gadlinová, Iva 05 ZŠ Provaznická 622,00
67 Homolová, Kateřina 04 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 617,00
68 Novák, Kryštof 05 ZŠ a MŠ Mitušova 16, Ostrava - Hrabůvka 612,00
69 Hurina, Alex 06 ZŠ Porubská 832 608,00
70 Farkas, Roman 04 ZŠ Provaznická 605,00
71 Papájová, Barbora 06 ZŠ Provaznická 593,00
72 Kovalská, Tereza 06 ZŠ Provaznická 592,00
73 Dlouhý, David 03 ZŠ Gen Janka 586,00
74 Sedlář, Ondřej 05 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 583,00
75 Machková, Petra 07 ZŠ Aleše Hrdličky 576,00
76 Drozdová, Lucie 07 ZŠ Porubská 832 573,00
77 Ruferová, Lucie 19 zs velka polom 565,00
78 Špačková, Natálie 05 ZŠ Gen Janka 555,00
79 Lysek, Daniel 04 ZŠ Gen Janka 554,00
80 Török, Leon Luis 06 ZŠ Gen Janka 551,00
81 Zdražilová, Denisa 04 ZŠ Porubská 832 550,00
82 Jalůvková, Barbora 04 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 545,00
83 Gřonka, Jakub 06 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 541,00
84 Jirků, Jakub 06 ZŠ a MŠ Mitušova 16, Ostrava - Hrabůvka 536,00
85 Konvičný, Marek 06 ZŠ Aleše Hrdličky 533,00
86 Kozáková, Alice 19 zs velka polom 532,00
87 Pekárková, Klaudie 05 ZŠ a MŠ Mitušova 16, Ostrava - Hrabůvka 530,00
88 Janečková, Tereza 07 ZŠ Gen Janka 515,00
89 Ožana, Jaromír 04 ZŠ Aleše Hrdličky 514,00
90 Říman, Lukáš 19 zs velka polom 512,00
91 Nguyen, Wojtek 05 ZŠ a MŠ Mitušova 16, Ostrava - Hrabůvka 511,00
92 Novotná, Tereza 04 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 503,00
93 Bártová, Daniela 04 ZŠ Porubská 832 502,00
94 Michalov, Lukáš 06 ZŠ Provaznická 502,00
95 Rüllová, Kateřina 05 ZŠ Gen Janka 501,00
96 Šrubař, Adam 05 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 499,00
97 Urban, Jan 04 ZŠ Gen Janka 497,00
98 Grufík, Filip 05 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 495,00
99 Hlavatý, Velen 03 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 494,00
100 Košťálek, Vojtěch 05 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 487,00
101 Klapuch, Matěj 19 zs velka polom 479,00
102 Šulc, Jan 03 ZŠ Aleše Hrdličky 477,00
103 Hošťáková, Natálie 06 ZŠ Hošťálkovice 475,00
104 Padrta, Ondřej 05 ZŠ Hošťálkovice 474,00
105 Oborná, Denisa 03 Sportovní gymnázium Ostrava 472,00
106 Kubenka, Jan 06 ZŠ Hošťálkovice 469,00
107 Kubesa, Jakub 05 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 468,00
108 Zátopek, Dominik 06 ZŠ Gen Janka 466,00
109 Pitel, Robin 03 ZŠ Provaznická 466,00
110 Augustin, Petr 04 ZŠ Provaznická 465,00
111 Zelenkova, Viktorie 04 Sportovní gymnázium Ostrava 460,00
112 Šustová, Nikol Adriana 06 ZŠ Gen Janka 458,00
113 Turková, Simona 06 ZŠ Gen Janka 458,00
114 Hoangová, Andrea 05 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 456,00
115 Závodný, Matyáš 05 ZŠ Aleše Hrdličky 456,00
116 Šlachta, Nikolas 19 zs velka polom 454,00
117 Kořenková, Veronika 05 ZŠ Provaznická 447,00
118 Koukal, Jan 04 ZŠ Gen Janka 446,00
119 Maxera, Jakub 06 ZŠ Provaznická 446,00
120 Krupica, Václav 04 ZŠ Porubská 832 444,00
121 Novotný, Matyáš 07 ZŠ Aleše Hrdličky 443,00
122 Juhászová, Kateřina 05 ZŠ Provaznická 443,00
123 Svěrkot, Šimon 04 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 437,00
124 Vilkusová, Nikol 05 ZŠ Gen Janka 436,00
125 Bančovský, Adam 03 ZŠ Provaznická 434,00
126 Hubičková, Natálie 03 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 431,00
127 Volný, Tomáš 07 ZŠ Hošťálkovice 430,00
128 Hroch, Michal 04 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 426,00
129 Křiváková, Eliška 05 ZŠ Provaznická 424,00
130 Hýl, Petr 05 ZŠ Gen Janka 424,00
131 Šlosarčíková, Nikol 05 ZŠ Gen Janka 424,00
132 Protivánek, Patrik 05 ZŠ Provaznická 418,00
133 Vojcík, Tomáš 04 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 417,00
134 Schwarzová, Alena 19 zs velka polom 417,00
135 Pabjan, Tomáš 04 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 411,00
136 Szentkeresztyová, Viktorie 03 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 407,00
137 Polášek, Jeroným 05 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 399,00
138 Miklušová, Adéla 19 zs velka polom 398,00
139 Vlach, Tadeáš 05 ZŠ Porubská 832 396,00
140 Peter, Tadeáš 06 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 394,00
141 Starý, Jakub 06 ZŠ Hošťálkovice 390,00
142 Lovecká, Tereza 06 ZŠ Porubská 832 389,00
143 Procházková, Barbora 04 Sportovní gymnázium Ostrava 386,00
144 Rychlý, Adam 19 zs velka polom 385,00
145 Vavříková, Šarlota 07 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 384,00
146 Škarková, Eliška 07 ZŠ Porubská 832 377,00
147 Dostál, Daniel 06 ZŠ Porubská 832 377,00
148 Vojtal, David 06 ZŠ Porubská 832 374,00
149 Vrubelová, Kateřina 04 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 374,00
150 Vrubel, Vojtěch 03 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 374,00
151 Podešva, Tomáš 03 ZŠ Aleše Hrdličky 374,00
152 Dundálek, M 04 ZŠ Gen Janka 372,00
153 Krchňavá, Veronika 06 ZŠ Gen Janka 371,00
154 Kalous, Jakub 05 ZŠ Provaznická 370,00
155 Mikolajek, Denis 19 zs velka polom 369,00
156 Tvardíková, Anita 04 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 369,00
157 Konečná, Barbora 19 zs velka polom 369,00
158 Hrbáčová, Eliška 06 ZŠ Hošťálkovice 368,00
159 Zahradníček, Marek 03 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 367,00
160 Sovová, Nela 04 ZŠ Porubská 832 366,00
161 Kročová, Lucie 06 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 365,00
162 Divín, Daniel 19 zs velka polom 362,00
163 Martinková, Andrea 05 Sportovní gymnázium Ostrava 362,00
164 Martinkevič, Matěj 06 ZŠ Porubská 832 362,00
165 Kopečková, Tereza 06 ZŠ a MŠ Mitušova 16, Ostrava - Hrabůvka 362,00
166 Uher, Tomáš 06 ZŠ Hošťálkovice 356,00
167 Navrátil, Sam 05 Sportovní gymnázium Ostrava 355,00
168 Květák, Richard 05 ZŠ a MŠ Mitušova 16, Ostrava - Hrabůvka 354,00
169 Galíková, N 07 ZŠ Aleše Hrdličky 353,00
170 Nehudek, Milan 07 ZŠ Porubská 832 349,00
171 Kreisová, Tereza 04 Sportovní gymnázium Ostrava 340,00
172 Kuchař, Alexandr 04 ZŠ Gen Janka 338,00
173 Mikus, Radim 07 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 337,00
174 Kačmařová, Sára 06 ZŠ Hošťálkovice 336,00
175 Tomisová, Veronika 03 ZŠ Porubská 832 335,00
176 Kovalovská, Nikol 04 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 333,00
177 Červenková, Karolína 07 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 327,00
178 Žůrek, Jakub 19 zs velka polom 313,00
179 Rozumová, Ema 07 ZŠ Porubská 832 310,00
180 Bednářová, Anna 19 zs velka polom 308,00
181 Drastich, Michael 05 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 303,00
182 Dluhošová, Kristýna 06 ZŠ a MŠ Mitušova 16, Ostrava - Hrabůvka 297,00
183 Košťálek, Václav 05 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 294,00
184 Wozničková, Tereza 07 ZŠ Aleše Hrdličky 294,00
185 Jurasdová, Adéla 04 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 293,00
186 Koczyová, Ráchel 06 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 293,00
187 Štefková, Karolína 06 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 293,00
188 Kotačková, Elen 05 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 287,00
189 Duong, Minh 06 ZŠ Gen Janka 285,00
190 Volný, Lukáš 07 ZŠ Porubská 832 284,00
191 Štvrtna, Matěj 03 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 283,00
192 Volný, Patrik 04 ZŠ Porubská 832 269,00
193 Babiuch, Rio 05 Sportovní gymnázium Ostrava 266,00
194 Mokrošová, Adéla 03 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 262,00
195 Bezruč, David 03 ZŠ Porubská 832 257,00
196 Štvrtnová, Aneta 06 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 257,00
197 Kovalovská, Nikol 03 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 257,00
198 Fojtík, David 05 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 257,00
199 Kavík, Jiří 04 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 254,00
200 Bolková, Markéta 19 zs velka polom 252,00
201 Puczková, Kateřina 03 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 247,00
202 Barchanská, Jana 04 ZŠ Gen Janka 247,00
203 Novák, Jakub 06 ZŠ Provaznická 243,00
204 EL-Saharty, Sára 07 ZŠ Gen Janka 242,00
205 Spáčilová, Tereza 05 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 238,00
206 Novotný, Kryštof 05 ZŠ a MŠ Mitušova 16, Ostrava - Hrabůvka 235,00
207 Galušková, Adéla 05 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 234,00
208 Holánik, Martin 19 zs velka polom 231,00
209 Fiedor, Matyáš 05 ZŠ Aleše Hrdličky 230,00
210 Boleslavská, Karolína 19 zs velka polom 225,00
211 Hort, Maxmilián 05 ZŠ Provaznická 225,00
212 Pěčková, Nela 04 ZŠ Provaznická 222,00
213 Kielbasová, Tereza 05 ZŠ a MŠ Mitušova 16, Ostrava - Hrabůvka 222,00
214 Borgulová, Kamila 07 ZŠ Gen Janka 217,00
215 Samešová, Tereza 03 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 216,00
216 Mikšíková, Tereza 04 ZŠ Provaznická 212,00
217 Pekarová, Radana 07 ZŠ Gen Janka 209,00
218 Baláž, Martin 03 ZŠ Gen Janka 208,00
219 Bortlíček, Adam 04 ZŠ Porubská 832 206,00
220 Jurečková, Helena 06 ZŠ Hošťálkovice 205,00
221 Vojtková, Pavlína 05 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 204,00
222 Cívela, Tomáš 05 ZŠ Aleše Hrdličky 201,00
223 Březovský, David 07 ZŠ Hošťálkovice 200,00
224 Petroš, Lukáš 06 ZŠ a MŠ Mitušova 16, Ostrava - Hrabůvka 200,00
225 Sýkorová, Patricie 04 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 198,00
226 Dvořák, Šimon 07 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 191,00
227 Hřivnáč, Ondřej 05 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 186,00
228 Rehová, Nela 07 ZŠ Aleše Hrdličky 184,00
229 Sobol, Samuel 06 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 176,00
230 Badžgoň, David 06 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 176,00
231 Adamusová, Eliška 06 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 173,00
232 Dedková, Anežka 19 zs velka polom 172,00
233 Ševčík, Michael 05 ZŠ Aleše Hrdličky 166,00
234 Matějka, David 06 ZŠ Aleše Hrdličky 166,00
235 Kroupa, Michal 06 ZŠ Dvorského, Ostrava - Bělský Les 165,00
236 Martiník, Filip 06 ZŠ Gen Janka 164,00
237 Huvar, Jakub 06 ZŠ a MŠ Mitušova 16, Ostrava - Hrabůvka 148,00
238 Krayzelová, Tereza 05 ZŠ Provaznická 146,00
239 Laštíková, Viktorie 06 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 142,00
240 Šmerdová, N 06 ZŠ Aleše Hrdličky 140,00
241 Zichová, Martina 06 ZŠ a MŠ Mitušova 16, Ostrava - Hrabůvka 139,00
242 Struhalík, Alex 05 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 137,00
243 Kaniok, Tomáš 05 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 133,00
244 Makovcová, Liliana 07 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 133,00
245 Huvar Jakub, Jakub 06 ZŠ a MŠ Mitušova 16, Ostrava - Hrabůvka 130,00
246 Ilyenin, Ondřej 06 ZŠ a MŠ Mitušova 16, Ostrava - Hrabůvka 126,00
247 Kočí, Valérie 07 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 125,00
248 Pobuta, Jan 05 ZŠ a MŠ Mitušova 16, Ostrava - Hrabůvka 123,00
249 Lichnovský, Tobiáš 05 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 116,00
250 Zichová, Martina 05 ZŠ a MŠ Mitušova 16, Ostrava - Hrabůvka 115,00
251 Szturzová, Alexandra 05 ZŠ Provaznická 107,00
252 Bobáčková, Adriana 06 ZŠ Aleše Hrdličky 102,00
253 Samohýl, Jonáš 19 zs velka polom 94,00
254 Kylián, Kryštof 05 ZŠ Provaznická 88,00
255 Pala, Robert 05 ZŠ Gen Janka 85,00
256 Strnadelová, Nikola 06 ZŠ Aleše Hrdličky 80,00
257 Budínová, Klára 03 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 70,00
258 Mičaník, Ondřej 06 ZŠ Provaznická 50,00
259 Jančatová, Ellen 05 ZŠ a MŠ Mitušova 16, Ostrava - Hrabůvka 10,00
260 Volfová, Kristýna 05 ZŠ Provaznická 0,00
261 Burdová, Kateřina 04 ZŠ Gen Janka 0,00
262 Konečná, Kateřina 19 zs velka polom 0,00
263 Foltys, David 19 zs velka polom 0,00
264 Gizová, Tereza 05 ZŠ Gen Janka 0,00
265 Krupa, Michael 06 ZŠ Provaznická 0,00
266 Laštíková, Anna 06 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 0,00
267 Staňková, Veronika 06 ZŠ Aleše Hrdličky 0,00
268 Hanzelková, Leila 06 ZŠ a MŠ Mitušova 16, Ostrava - Hrabůvka 0,00
269 Rupová, Dominika 05 ZŠ a MŠ Kosmonautů 15 0,00
270 Horňák, Vojtěch 04 ZŠ Provaznická 0,00