Back

 / Krajský přebor jednotlivců mladšího žactva

Frýdek-Místek (17. 6. 2019)

800 m - Ml. žáci (pondělí, 17.6.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Dalibor DvořákDalibor Dvořák 060714 TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. 10 2:19.73
2 Jan CharvátekJan Charvátek 060115 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1 2:23.14
3 Sebastian VelikýSebastian Veliký 061025 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 2:35.29
800 m - Ml. žákyně (pondělí, 17.6.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Barbora BystřičanováBarbora Bystřičanová 061111 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1 2:33.47
2 Barbora NingerováBarbora Ningerová 070708 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 2:41.48
3 Lucie JurošováLucie Jurošová 070601 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 6 2:42.97
1500 m - Ml. žáci (pondělí, 17.6.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Jakub JányšJakub Jányš 070418 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1 5:11.39
2 Filip JarolímFilip Jarolím 070129 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 6 5:14.39
3 Jakub ČechJakub Čech 070627 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 4 5:20.25
1500 m - Ml. žákyně (pondělí, 17.6.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Amálie HanzelkováAmálie Hanzelková 060227 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 6 5:34.41
2 Tereza BurováTereza Burová 060817 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4 5:35.96
3 Aneta ZahradníkováAneta Zahradníková 070830 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3 5:46.11
Chůze dráha 2000 m - Ml. žáci (pondělí, 17.6.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Vojtěch NovákVojtěch Novák 060619 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 11:43.32
2 Šimon VáclavíkŠimon Václavík 081126 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3 13:20.97
Chůze dráha 2000 m - Ml. žákyně (pondělí, 17.6.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Viktorie BartoňováViktorie Bartoňová 080515 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1 11:54.94
2 Eliška KokořováEliška Kokořová 071223 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 12:05.41
3 Lea ErmisováLea Ermisová 060513 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3 12:58.12