Back

 / 3. kolo Krajského přeboru družstev staršího žactva

Přerov (19. 6. 2019)

800 m - Žáci (středa, 19.6.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Alois HřebíčekAlois Hřebíček 050131 AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s. 1 2:07.10 11.00
2 Michal HaluzíkMichal Haluzík 041220 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 2 2:13.70 9.00
3 Jason Flaviano Za NzambiJason Flaviano Za Nzambi 040511 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 3 2:23.46 8.00
800 m - Žákyně (středa, 19.6.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Terezie VenoušováTerezie Venoušová 050114 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 2 2:33.50 11.00
2 Marcela HlouškováMarcela Hloušková 050817 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 3 2:33.80 9.00
3 Nicola MikulkováNicola Mikulková 040107 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 1 2:34.80 8.00
4 x 60 m - Žáci (středa, 19.6.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Jakob, Kika, Kremel, Todorov Jakob, Kika, Kremel, Todorov Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 3 28.94 11.00
2 Nekoksa, Hollý, Jelínek, Kratina Nekoksa, Hollý, Jelínek, Kratina Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z... 2 32.33 7.00
3 Sulák, Mondek, Stejskal, Režnar Sulák, Mondek, Stejskal, Režnar AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s. 4 32.69 6.00
4 x 60 m - Žáci (středa, 19.6.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Khýr, Dostálek, Komárek, Svoboda Khýr, Dostálek, Komárek, Svoboda Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z... 2 31.41 9.00
2 Vodák, Kloc, Slavíček, Indra Vodák, Kloc, Slavíček, Indra Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z... 5 31.50 8.00
3 Haluzík, Stach, Šnobl, Tomášek Haluzík, Stach, Šnobl, Tomášek Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4 33.20 5.00
4 x 60 m - Žákyně (středa, 19.6.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Laitochová, Mikešová, Válková, Vyhňáková Laitochová, Mikešová, Válková, Vyhňáková Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 2 31.78 11.00
2 Delprete, Begová, Levková, Mikulková Delprete, Begová, Levková, Mikulková Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4 32.12 9.00
3 Marková, Světlíková, Kučerová, Bílková Marková, Světlíková, Kučerová, Bílková Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z... 5 32.83 8.00
4 x 60 m - Žákyně (středa, 19.6.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Hájková, Tandlerová, Petrlová, Stejskalová Hájková, Tandlerová, Petrlová, Stejskalová Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4 33.94 7.00
2 Kopecká, Marková, Poláková, Korandová Kopecká, Marková, Poláková, Korandová Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z... 2 34.46 5.00