Back

 / 3. kolo Krajského přeboru družstev staršího žactva

Přerov (19. 6. 2019)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Roč. Oddíl Body
1 Dobešová, Klára 04 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 31,00
2 Mazurová, Martina 05 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 31,00
3 Trojek, Mikuláš 04 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 30,00
4 Brychta, Karel 04 SK Hranice, z.s. 29,00
5 Klonová, Klára 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 29,00
6 Drozdová, Alice 05 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 29,00
7 Pražák, Ondřej 04 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 27,00
8 Hřebíček, Alois 05 AK Šternberk z.s. 26,00
9 Vojáček, Matěj 04 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 24,00
10 Kremel, Patrik 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 22,00
11 Pupíková, Štěpánka 04 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 22,00
12 Ulehlová, Aneta 04 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 22,00
13 Válková, Tereza 04 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 22,00
14 Peterka, Šimon 05 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 22,00
15 Přikryl, Matěj 05 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 21,00
16 Jakob, Benjamin 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 20,00
17 Černocká, Kateřina 05 AK Šternberk z.s. 20,00
18 Vít, Marek 04 AK Šternberk z.s. 19,00
19 Zelová, Eliška 05 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 19,00
20 Delprete, Sofia 05 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 19,00
21 Háp, Matěj 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 19,00
22 Máčalová, Veronika 04 AK Šternberk z.s. 19,00
23 Navrátilová, Kristýna 04 AK Šternberk z.s. 19,00
24 Dohnalová, Hana 04 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 18,00
25 Kika, Šimon 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 18,00
26 Todorov, Roman 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 18,00
27 Hloušková, Marcela 05 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 18,00
28 Světlíková, Sofie 05 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 18,00
29 Kelnar, Matěj 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 17,00
30 Indra, Daniel 04 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 17,00
31 Číhalová, Julie 04 SK Hranice, z.s. 17,00
32 Pavelková, Šárka 04 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 16,00
33 Kohout, Tomáš 05 AK Šternberk z.s. 16,00
34 Režnar, Jakub 04 AK Šternberk z.s. 15,00
35 Levková, Alena 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 15,00
36 Vyhňáková, Nikola 04 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 15,00
37 Laitochová, Elena 05 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 15,00
38 Novotná, Tereza 05 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 14,00
39 Vodák, Patrik 05 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 14,00
40 Dutka, Alexandr 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 14,00
41 Komárek, Ondřej 04 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 14,00
42 Šálek, Adam 04 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 13,00
43 Stejskalová, Anna 05 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 13,00
44 Richter, Josef 04 AK Šternberk z.s. 13,00
45 Petrlová, Lucie 05 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 12,00
46 Moravec, Matyáš 05 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 12,00
47 Karlík, Vojtěch 05 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 12,00
48 Bundil, Tomáš 04 AK Šternberk z.s. 12,00
49 Khýr, Daniel 04 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 12,00
50 Kutalová, Lucie 04 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 12,00
51 Grégrová, Tereza 04 AK Šternberk z.s. 11,00
52 Kouba, Jáchym 04 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 11,00
53 Sulák, Matěj 04 AK Šternberk z.s. 11,00
54 Kloc, Ondřej 04 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 11,00
55 Venoušová, Terezie 05 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 11,00
56 Slobodová, Zuzana 05 SK Hranice, z.s. 11,00
57 Dokoupil, Adam 04 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 10,00
58 Mondek, Ondřej 05 AK Šternberk z.s. 10,00
59 Hájková, Nela 05 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 10,00
60 Coufal, Filip 05 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 10,00
61 Mikešová, Adéla 04 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 10,00
62 Stach, Šimon 05 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 10,00
63 Adámek, Matouš 05 SK Hranice, z.s. 10,00
64 Haluzík, Michal 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 9,00
65 Nezhyba, Jaromír 04 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 9,00
66 Drásal, Marek 04 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 9,00
67 Mólerová, Natálie 05 AK Šternberk z.s. 9,00
68 Korandová, Johana 05 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 8,00
69 Horáková, Veronika 05 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 8,00
70 Za Nzambi, Jason Flaviano 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 8,00
71 Tomášek, Adam 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 8,00
72 Mikulková, Nicola 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 8,00
73 Budař, Ondřej 04 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 8,00
74 Ludva, Matouš 05 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 8,00
75 Jusková, Petra 04 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 8,00
76 Melcrová, Elen 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 7,00
77 Künstler, Marek 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 7,00
78 Stejskal, Pavel 04 AK Šternberk z.s. 7,00
79 Klanicová, Hana 05 SK Hranice, z.s. 7,00
80 Dostálová, Ema 05 SK Hranice, z.s. 7,00
81 Marková, Magdalena 05 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 6,00
82 Jelínek, Jaroslav 05 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 6,00
83 Kopa, Michal 04 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 6,00
84 Kubová, Agáta 04 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 6,00
85 Khýr, Jan 05 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 6,00
86 Slavík, Daniel 05 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 6,00
87 Malíková, Kateřina 04 AK Šternberk z.s. 6,00
88 Janák, Marek 05 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5,00
89 Teličková, Tereza 04 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 5,00
90 Bílková, Barbora 04 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 5,00
91 Zahradník, Bedřich 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5,00
92 Lenz, David 04 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 5,00
93 Drásalová, Jana 05 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 5,00
94 Kratina, Daniel 05 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 4,00
95 Kubešová, Michaela 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4,00
96 Sekaninová, Adéla 04 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 3,00
97 Navrátilová, Natálie 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 3,00
98 Hollý, Martin 05 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 3,00
99 Nerušilová, Darina 05 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 3,00
100 Grigelová, Adéla 05 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 3,00
101 Dostálek, Jakub 05 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 3,00
102 Kunýtová, Melánie 04 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 3,00
103 Hejtmánek, Vojtěch 05 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 2,00
104 Klapková, Anežka 05 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 2,00
105 Železná, Barbora 05 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 2,00
106 Svoboda, Ondřej 04 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 2,00
107 Kadala, Jan 04 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 2,00
108 Cetkovská, Kateřina 04 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 2,00
109 Šnobl, Vlastimil 05 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 2,00
110 Bílková, Tereza 04 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 2,00
111 Zahradníčková, Aneta 04 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 1,00
112 Slavíček, Ondřej 05 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 1,00
113 Nekoksa, Michal 05 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 1,00
114 Zapletalová, Adéla 05 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 1,00
115 Begová, Gabriela 05 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 1,00
116 Kopecká, Adéla 05 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 1,00