Back

 / Okresní kolo Poháru rozhlasu s Českou spořitelnou - Ústí nad Labem, Kategorie III a IV

Ústí nad Labem (15. 5. 2019)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Roč. Oddíl Body
1 Vernerová, Lucie 05 ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem 1358,00
2 Hospodka, Šimon 03 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 1301,00
3 Majer, Tomáš 04 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 1280,00
4 Zítková, Eliška 06 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 1222,00
5 Střížková, Barbora 05 ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem 1189,00
6 Plosová, Simona 04 ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem 1154,00
7 Podrápský, Pavel 03 Základní škola Ústí n/L Palachova 400/37 1153,00
8 Lánová, Kristýna 04 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 1152,00
9 Neumanová, Adéla 04 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 1128,00
10 Pospíšilová, Šárka 05 ZŠ Vinařská 1112,00
11 Fišerová, Natálie 05 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 1083,00
12 Richter, Jan 05 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 1082,00
13 Spica, Jakub 04 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 1067,00
14 Martínek, Alois 05 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 1065,00
15 Helebrant, Ondřej 05 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 1040,00
16 Filip, Ondřej 04 ZŠ Vinařská 1014,00
17 Princ, Kryštof 04 Základní škola Ústí n/L Palachova 400/37 1012,00
18 Stoklasová, Kristýna 04 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 1000,00
19 Menčlová, Eliška 04 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 984,00
20 Urbánek, Štěpán 04 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 964,00
21 Badiová, Liliana 05 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 956,00
22 Franc, Matěj 03 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 952,00
23 Laudová, Nikola 05 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 947,00
24 Štrojsa, Miroslav 04 FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České mládeže 230/2 944,00
25 Seidlová, Agáta 04 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 942,00
26 Souček, Jaroslav 05 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 941,00
27 Martínková, Eliška 03 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 938,00
28 Morvay, Martin 03 eliska 928,00
29 Konopová, Lenka 06 eliska 926,00
30 Krausová, Kateřina 06 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 923,00
31 Kolářová, Karolína 04 FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České mládeže 230/2 922,00
32 Tomšík, Pavel 03 ZŠ Vinařská 916,00
33 Vavroušová, Valerie 07 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 896,00
34 Mrázová, Lucie 03 ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem 895,00
35 Hovorka, Jan 04 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 876,00
36 Rottenborn, Jan 03 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 876,00
37 Dolejší, Jan 04 FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České mládeže 230/2 876,00
38 Fischer, Petr 04 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 870,00
39 Bauer, Patrik 04 ZŠ Vinařská 869,00
40 Štrympl, Marek 03 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 868,00
41 Balínová, Nicol 06 ZŠ Vinařská 853,00
42 Pavlas, David 06 eliska 850,00
43 Schüllerová, Valentina 04 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 841,00
44 Linhartová, Eliška 05 ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem 835,00
45 Tuček, Sebastian 04 ZŠ Vinařská 833,00
46 Kubín, Patrik 03 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 832,00
47 Charouzková, Markéta 03 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 826,00
48 Otec, Radek 03 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 821,00
49 Čáslavová, Barbora 05 ZŠ Vinařská 807,00
50 Schorsch, Jan 04 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 804,00
51 Prückner, Jan 04 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 802,00
52 Vondřičková, Klára 04 eliska 797,00
53 Štolfa, František 05 ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem 796,00
54 Voldánová, Štěpána 05 Základní škola Ústí n/L Palachova 400/37 794,00
55 Vicherová, Michaela 06 Základní škola Ústí n/L Palachova 400/37 792,00
56 Růžek, Filip 04 ZŠ Vinařská 786,00
57 Kopáčová, Eliška 03 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 784,00
58 Vrůbl, David 04 Základní škola Ústí n/L Palachova 400/37 783,00
59 Polák, Denis 04 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 781,00
60 Šticha, Samuel 05 eliska 780,00
61 Pekárková, Lucie 04 ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem 766,00
62 Kolankiewiczová, Lucie 07 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 755,00
63 Křížová, Vilma 06 ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem 755,00
64 Maxa, Dominik 04 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 752,00
65 Jirotová, Barbora 06 ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem 744,00
66 Pražáková, Petra 06 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 740,00
67 Kubín, Petr 06 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 735,00
68 Orosová, Sára 06 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 733,00
69 Ruiz Valentina, Mia 04 eliska 730,00
70 Zajícová, Viola 04 eliska 730,00
71 Svobodová, Natálie 05 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 729,00
72 Šrejbrová, Anežka 03 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 723,00
73 Jungwirthová, Tereza 06 ZŠ Vinařská 721,00
74 Behenská, Sofie 04 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 715,00
75 Tvrdík, Jakub 03 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 715,00
76 Šedivý, Vincent 04 FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České mládeže 230/2 704,00
77 Fořtík, Daniel 05 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 698,00
78 Vepřovský, Jakub 05 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 694,00
79 Slavíčková, Anna 05 ZŠ Vinařská 688,00
80 Balvín, Josef 04 ZŠ Vinařská 687,00
81 Špičáková, Adriana 03 FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České mládeže 230/2 683,00
82 Frišová, Rozálie 05 ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem 672,00
83 Stavovský, Ondřej 03 FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České mládeže 230/2 662,00
84 Šišovská, Natálie 06 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 661,00
85 Salaková, Eliška 07 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 657,00
86 Havlatová, Karolína 03 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 653,00
87 Kolář, Vít 05 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 651,00
88 Pyšná, Lucie 06 ZŠ Vinařská 648,00
89 Severa, Vojtěch 05 Základní škola Ústí n/L Palachova 400/37 648,00
90 Lingerová, Kateřina 04 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 646,00
91 Školová, Eliška 06 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 641,00
92 Svoboda, Jakub 03 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 639,00
93 Rosička, Jindřich 05 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 636,00
94 Bartoška, Daniel 04 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 630,00
95 Kunz, Vít 05 ZŠ Vinařská 627,00
96 Kanive, Daniel 05 ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem 626,00
97 Tesner, Čeněk 05 eliska 621,00
98 Pírková, Sára 03 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 618,00
99 Dragounová, Alžběta 03 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 615,00
100 Towtýnová, Nicol 04 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 615,00
101 Bláha, Jan 05 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 615,00
102 Prousek, Jakub 06 Základní škola Ústí n/L Palachova 400/37 612,00
103 Kohout, Pavel 04 FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České mládeže 230/2 599,00
104 Fetrová, Barbora 06 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 598,00
105 Granát, Samuel 04 FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České mládeže 230/2 597,00
106 Pondělíková, Veronika 05 eliska 596,00
107 Schořová, Johana 05 ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem 596,00
108 Bubíková, Nela 07 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 590,00
109 Carska, Patrik 05 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 589,00
110 Stojka, Michal 05 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 586,00
111 Konečná, Jaromíra 05 ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem 585,00
112 Beneda, Petr 04 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 585,00
113 Krčmář, Matouš 03 eliska 582,00
114 Davidová, Lucie 05 ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem 577,00
115 Beran, Tobiáš 05 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 575,00
116 Štengel, Zdeněk 04 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 574,00
117 Krejčík, Michal 03 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 568,00
118 Neumanová, Kristýna 04 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 566,00
119 Borkovec, Jan 06 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 565,00
120 Jenčo, Štěpán 06 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 565,00
121 Havlová, Kateřina 06 Základní škola Ústí n/L Palachova 400/37 557,00
122 Pěkná, Veronika 07 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 554,00
123 Dokonalová, Tereza 05 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 550,00
124 Štrébl, Jan 03 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 549,00
125 Stožický, Marek 06 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 546,00
126 Reichlová, Natálie 06 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 545,00
127 Kohoutová, Anna 06 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 545,00
128 Kočárníková, Velerie 03 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 544,00
129 Vojtěchovská, Veronika 06 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 540,00
130 Bubla, Jan 05 Základní škola Ústí n/L Palachova 400/37 538,00
131 Vait, Tobias 05 ZŠ Vinařská 536,00
132 Kašparová, Adéla 04 FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České mládeže 230/2 536,00
133 Císař, Adam 06 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 535,00
134 Vorlíček, Petr 06 ZŠ Vinařská 533,00
135 Lefler, Filip 03 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 532,00
136 Matějka, Tomáš 03 eliska 532,00
137 Ebert, Jakub 05 eliska 526,00
138 Kohoutová, Lucie 05 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 518,00
139 Ilco, Jan 07 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 518,00
140 Beca, Jakub 04 FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České mládeže 230/2 517,00
141 Terčová, Barbora 05 ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem 513,00
142 Bázlerová, Anna 03 ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem 512,00
143 Térová, Stela 04 FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České mládeže 230/2 511,00
144 Kotlaba, Tomáš 03 eliska 508,00
145 Štěrba, Ondřej 04 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 508,00
146 Hálek, Martin 05 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 507,00
147 Rusňaková, Agáta 06 ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem 507,00
148 Kubát, David 05 Základní škola Ústí n/L Palachova 400/37 498,00
149 Turek, Ondřej 03 Základní škola Ústí n/L Palachova 400/37 488,00
150 Johannes, Lukáš 04 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 488,00
151 Táchová, Simona 06 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 486,00
152 Poláková, Natálie 05 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 477,00
153 Pulchart, Adam 03 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 475,00
154 Vondráček, Vojtěch 05 eliska 475,00
155 Limrová, Johana 06 eliska 472,00
156 Petrašovičová, Barbora 05 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 472,00
157 Porožňáková, Gabriela 05 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 470,00
158 Kovařík, Matěj 05 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 468,00
159 Přibyl, Lukáš 04 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 467,00
160 Mičán, Jakub 05 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 461,00
161 Vonka, Albert 04 eliska 455,00
162 Tomšík, Jakub 05 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 454,00
163 Fünfkirchler, Vladimír 03 Základní škola Ústí n/L Palachova 400/37 447,00
164 Blahovec, Václav 04 ZŠ Vinařská 441,00
165 Špaček, Jiří 04 ZŠ Vinařská 441,00
166 Štengel, František 04 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 441,00
167 Bernáthová, Sofie 05 eliska 435,00
168 Raďová, Viktorie 06 eliska 428,00
169 Pavlasová, Lucie 04 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 425,00
170 Štolfa, Filip 05 Základní škola Ústí n/L Palachova 400/37 423,00
171 Eisner, Filip 06 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 416,00
172 Zavadilová, Tereza 04 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 416,00
173 Bartoška, Matěj 04 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 411,00
174 Kohoutová, Klára 04 eliska 408,00
175 Gajdoš, Jan 04 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 403,00
176 Netík, Tomáš 06 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 396,00
177 Mikšovský, Martin 05 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 394,00
178 Stachová, Viktorie 05 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 389,00
179 Tomášová, Adéla 05 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 389,00
180 Bodnárová, Karolína 06 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 383,00
181 Lepi, Karin 06 ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem 369,00
182 Filip, Jan 05 ZŠ Vinařská 369,00
183 Vopěnková, Klára 05 ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem 369,00
184 Korbelová, Jana 03 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 368,00
185 Angr, Radek 05 ZŠ Vinařská 363,00
186 Skalník, David 05 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 360,00
187 Kastl, Jiří 05 ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem 358,00
188 Pajkrt, Jiří 05 Základní škola Ústí n/L Palachova 400/37 354,00
189 Urbánková, Viktorie 04 eliska 350,00
190 Auer, Martin 03 eliska 344,00
191 Francová, Kamila 04 FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České mládeže 230/2 344,00
192 Šabatková, Kristýna 05 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 344,00
193 Králová, Daniela 05 ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem 342,00
194 Daňsa, Lukáš 05 eliska 339,00
195 Zemančík, Václav 05 ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem 339,00
196 Švabík, x 06 eliska 338,00
197 Kadlec, Tomáš 03 eliska 337,00
198 Hájková, Róza 04 FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České mládeže 230/2 334,00
199 Kernerová, Michaela 04 eliska 332,00
200 Mrvišová, Markéta 04 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 331,00
201 Kulovaný, Marek 05 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 331,00
202 Kušnírová, Veronika 05 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 325,00
203 Škoda, Miroslav 04 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 324,00
204 Mariáš, Filip 04 FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České mládeže 230/2 324,00
205 Kaňka, Patrik 04 ZŠ Vinařská 324,00
206 Štrympl, Marek 03 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 324,00
207 Kozlík, Jakub 04 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 322,00
208 Herinková, Karolína 06 eliska 317,00
209 Vyhlídal, Radek 05 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 303,00
210 Patočková, Adéla 05 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 302,00
211 Kovářová, Lenka 05 Základní škola Ústí n/L Palachova 400/37 298,00
212 Košvanec, Daniel 03 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 297,00
213 Vlčková, Barbora 06 Základní škola Ústí n/L Palachova 400/37 297,00
214 Háma, Antonín 04 FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České mládeže 230/2 297,00
215 Brhelová, Kateřina 05 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 293,00
216 Ebert, Jakub 05 eliska 290,00
217 Fedotová, Sofya 04 eliska 288,00
218 Soldán, Pavel 06 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 287,00
219 Daňsa, Lukáš 05 eliska 287,00
220 Talacková, Olivie 07 Základní škola Ústí n/L Palachova 400/37 284,00
221 Zeman, Matouš 05 eliska 283,00
222 Sobota, Milan 05 ZŠ Vinařská 279,00
223 Volf, Matyáš 06 ZŠ Vinařská 277,00
224 Veselý, Matěj 06 eliska 276,00
225 Derflová, Eliška 05 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 275,00
226 Tůmová, Kristýna 06 ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem 274,00
227 Žídek, Sebastian 04 eliska 273,00
228 Ježek, Adam 03 eliska 270,00
229 Bubla, Jakub 05 Základní škola Ústí n/L Palachova 400/37 270,00
230 Vávra, Alex 05 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 268,00
231 Tirpáková, Kateřina 04 eliska 267,00
232 Čtvrtečková, Michaela 06 ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem 262,00
233 Šeflová, Klára 07 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 261,00
234 Dytrtová, Nicole 04 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 259,00
235 Šperling, Adam 05 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 258,00
236 Richterová, Lucie 06 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 252,00
237 Prachařová, Viola 04 eliska 248,00
238 Dvořáková, Aneta 03 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 245,00
239 Vojtková, Markéta 06 Základní škola Ústí n/L Palachova 400/37 242,00
240 Kautský, Jakub 06 ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem 234,00
241 Kňourek, Václav 05 Základní škola Ústí n/L Palachova 400/37 231,00
242 Jareš, Ondřej 06 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 231,00
243 Kokhanin, Matias 05 ZŠ Vinařská 219,00
244 Grimm, Jiří 04 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 218,00
245 Šimková, Linda 05 eliska 212,00
246 Pucherna, Jakub 05 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 211,00
247 Kroutilová, Lucie 07 Základní škola Ústí n/L Palachova 400/37 210,00
248 Schick, Veronika 06 eliska 204,00
249 Mlinařičová, Kristýna 06 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 197,00
250 Hoskovská, Adéla 04 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 196,00
251 Jumiyev, Abdurrahman 06 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 195,00
252 Taneček, Lukáš 06 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 190,00
253 Cesarová, Eliška 05 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 188,00
254 Jarý, Ondřej 05 ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem 182,00
255 Šuralová, Marie 06 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 178,00
256 Kostihová, Sára 07 eliska 176,00
257 Palán, Adam 05 ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem 172,00
258 Psotová, Natálie 03 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 159,00
259 Kokhanin, Mathias 05 ZŠ Vinařská 149,00
260 Cicková, Michaela 04 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 147,00
261 Plachá, Adéla 06 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 139,00
262 Bláhová, Viktorie 06 Základní škola Ústí n/L Palachova 400/37 112,00
263 Pelin, Sára 05 ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem 95,00
264 Horáčková, Viktorie 06 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 0,00
265 Herychová, Lea 05 eliska 0,00
266 Pittnerová, Natálie 06 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 0,00
267 Arnautovská, Šárka 04 FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České mládeže 230/2 0,00
268 Junek, Adrian 05 eliska 0,00
269 Sedláková, Sára 04 ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem 0,00
270 Popelka, Dominik 05 eliska 0,00
271 Vaněk, Daniel 07 ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011 0,00
272 Revaj, Štěpán 03 ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem 0,00