Back

 / Okresní kolo Poháru rozhlasu s Českou spořitelnou - Uherské Hradiště, Kategorie III a IV

Uherské Hradiště (9. 5. 2019)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Roč. Oddíl Body
1 Mitanová, Karolína 04 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 1469,00
2 Vlachynská, Ema 05 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 1342,00
3 Habarta, Tomáš 03 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 1335,00
4 Turčín, Ondřej 04 ZŠ Staré Město A 1167,00
5 Nejezchleba, Filip 03 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní A 1141,00
6 Semančík, Matěj 03 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní A 1125,00
7 Fusková, Tereza 06 ZŠ Staré Město A 1105,00
8 Pohl, Adam 04 ZŠ Staré Město A 1100,00
9 Kapitánik, Tomáš 03 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 1098,00
10 Michálková, Julie 03 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 1073,00
11 Man, Karel 03 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 1056,00
12 Pekař, Šimon 05 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní A 1046,00
13 Čechová, Petra 03 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 1039,00
14 Ležatka, Martin 04 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 1002,00
15 Vlachynský, Jakub 05 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní A 988,00
16 Kaňovská, Klára 03 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 980,00
17 Kusin, Petr 04 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 968,00
18 Prášilová, Markéta 07 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 944,00
19 Mahdalová, Marika 06 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 938,00
20 Belková, Michaela 06 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 935,00
21 Menšík, Lukáš 04 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní A 935,00
22 Olejníková, Tereza 04 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 932,00
23 Štanglová, Sabina 07 ZŠ Staré Město A 931,00
24 Klimeš, Miloslav 04 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 925,00
25 Turečková, Ema 05 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 922,00
26 Žak, Marek 04 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 919,00
27 Škrabalová, Kateřina 05 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 919,00
28 Radová, Iveta 07 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 919,00
29 Knotek, Jan 05 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 910,00
30 Hertlová, Lucie 04 ZŠ Hluk 901,00
31 Ondrůšková, Michaela 07 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 894,00
32 Jančová, Veronika 05 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 893,00
33 Svoboda, Martin 03 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 889,00
34 Jochová, Beáta 06 ZŠ Uherský Ostroh 886,00
35 Gregor, Jan 03 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní A 880,00
36 Kadlčková, Gabriela 05 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 878,00
37 Nováková, Melanie 04 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 878,00
38 Kusáková, Michaela Marie 07 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 877,00
39 Slavík, Šimon 04 ZŠ Staré Město A 868,00
40 Jozefák, Filip 04 ZŠ Hluk 867,00
41 Dobrovolný, Adam 06 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní A 865,00
42 Krátká, Zuzana 05 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 862,00
43 Fusková, Adéla 06 ZŠ Staré Město A 861,00
44 Jančová, Hana 06 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 859,00
45 Suchý, Jakub 04 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 856,00
46 Prouzová, Lucie 04 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 855,00
47 Horáková, Adéla 04 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 849,00
48 Křapa, Michael 04 ZŠ Hluk 848,00
49 Vašek, Jakub 05 ZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany 846,00
50 Mojžíšová, Kateřina 04 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 833,00
51 Škrabálek, Prokop 04 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 824,00
52 Machálková, Veronika 06 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 820,00
53 Vaculíková, Lucie 05 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 818,00
54 Slováček, Radim 03 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 816,00
55 Grančaiová, Lucie 05 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 815,00
56 Kovář, Vojtěch 05 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 812,00
57 Luxová, Tereza 06 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 811,00
58 Polášek, Ondřej 04 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 811,00
59 Urbanová, Eliška 04 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 802,00
60 Poizlová, Linda 06 ZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany 792,00
61 Meindlschmid, Petr 06 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 785,00
62 Honsová, Eliška 05 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 784,00
63 Mikesková, Nela 03 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 782,00
64 Šimek, Jakub 03 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 774,00
65 Polách, Martin 04 ZŠ Hluk 769,00
66 Kopunec, Šimon 07 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 768,00
67 Hrdinová, Markéta 05 ZŠ Hluk 767,00
68 Sekér, Adam 05 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 762,00
69 Valeriánová, Nikol 06 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 762,00
70 Popelka, Jiří 05 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 755,00
71 Šaňáková, Šárka 04 ZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany 755,00
72 Novák, Ludvík 04 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 754,00
73 Králíček, Šimon 04 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 752,00
74 Soviš, Lukáš 05 ZŠ Hluk 748,00
75 Bělohradová, Alžběta 05 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 747,00
76 Blaha, Dominik 03 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 745,00
77 Galuška, Martin 03 ZŠ Uherský Ostroh 741,00
78 Křibíková, Lucie 05 ZŠ Uherský Ostroh 740,00
79 Pippalová, Valerie 05 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 734,00
80 Zlámal, Denis 05 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 726,00
81 Hlůšek, Adam 04 ZŠ Uherský Ostroh 724,00
82 Smutná, Marie 04 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 724,00
83 Trtková, Adriana 06 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 718,00
84 Bída, Patrik 03 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 711,00
85 Bažantová, Šárka 06 ZŠ Uherský Ostroh 710,00
86 Halíková, Klára 05 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 710,00
87 Horáková, Amálie 05 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 708,00
88 Jelének, Viktor 04 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 705,00
89 Petříková, Tereza 06 ZŠ Uherský Ostroh 705,00
90 Straňák, Vojtěch 05 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 695,00
91 Pavelka, Tomáš 03 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 694,00
92 Strommerová, Kateřina 04 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 691,00
93 Štefánek, Samuel 05 ZŠ Uherský Ostroh 690,00
94 Šišperová, Monika 07 ZŠ Uherský Ostroh 686,00
95 Matušinová, Lenka 05 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 683,00
96 Kučíková, Ester 06 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 680,00
97 Burdová, Patricie 05 ZŠ Hluk 678,00
98 Očadlíková, Šárka 05 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 678,00
99 Hrubá, Aneta 05 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 673,00
100 Pavlíček, Michal 04 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 662,00
101 Konečný, Václav 03 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 662,00
102 Biroš, Vojtěch 03 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 661,00
103 Lukaštíková, Nikola 06 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 660,00
104 Charbutová, Vanda 03 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 658,00
105 Nemrava, Šimon 04 ZŠ Hluk 656,00
106 Kadlčková, Michaela 05 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 656,00
107 Tarabus, Adam 19 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 647,00
108 Jakšík, Jakub 03 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 646,00
109 Kučera, Lukáš 05 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 646,00
110 Harantová, Sona 04 ZŠ Hluk 645,00
111 Šumerová, Nikita 05 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 642,00
112 Korpasová, Zuzana 05 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 637,00
113 Hanáček, Filip 05 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 637,00
114 Jurčeková, Kristýna 05 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 636,00
115 Stuchlík, Libor 05 ZŠ Uherský Ostroh 635,00
116 David, Jaroslav 03 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 634,00
117 Jandoušová, Marie 04 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 632,00
118 Popelková, Daniela 05 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 627,00
119 Mihálová, Marcela 04 ZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany 626,00
120 Straka, Bohdan 03 ZŠ Uherský Ostroh 624,00
121 Vaďurová, Barbora 06 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 624,00
122 Jakubíček, Adam 05 ZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany 621,00
123 Klišíková, Daniela 05 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 618,00
124 Petřvalský, Radim 03 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní A 617,00
125 Pavelková, Amálie 03 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 615,00
126 Sochorcová, Esti 04 ZŠ Hluk 615,00
127 Osoha, Zdeněk 03 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 613,00
128 Vašíček, Richard 04 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní A 613,00
129 Mahdal, Marek 05 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 611,00
130 Šípek, Štěpán 06 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní A 608,00
131 Orság, Vojtěch 04 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 603,00
132 Blaha, Šimon 04 ZŠ Hluk 600,00
133 Zlínský, David 05 ZŠ Hluk 600,00
134 Trnková, Johana 05 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 600,00
135 Smetanová, Tereza 05 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 596,00
136 Špručková, Sára 05 ZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany 594,00
137 Pochylá, Kristýna 05 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 591,00
138 Mikoláš, Jakub 04 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 591,00
139 Žůrová, Natálie 06 ZŠ Hluk 590,00
140 Titz, Petr 06 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 586,00
141 Sommer, Jakub 05 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 584,00
142 Plch, Roman 06 ZŠ Uherský Ostroh 584,00
143 Hložková, Sára 05 ZŠ Hluk 581,00
144 Vajčner, Marek 04 ZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany 580,00
145 Lapčíková, Ema 05 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 578,00
146 Polák, Martin 03 ZŠ Hluk 575,00
147 Daňhelová, Barbora 05 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 574,00
148 Fornůsková, Barbora 03 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 571,00
149 Slámečka, Ondřej 05 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 570,00
150 Basovníková, Adéla 06 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 568,00
151 Zálešák, Martin 05 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 562,00
152 Habarta, Filip 03 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 561,00
153 Sochorcová, Kamila 03 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 560,00
154 Ondroušková, Veronika 05 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 560,00
155 Gajdošová, Blanka 04 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 557,00
156 Dedková, Marie 05 ZŠ Hluk 556,00
157 Šobáň, Vojtěch 05 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 554,00
158 Burián, Adam 03 ZŠ Uherský Ostroh 551,00
159 Zelinka, Sebastian 05 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 550,00
160 Perďochová, Karolína 04 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 548,00
161 Habartová, Daniela 07 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 548,00
162 Ševčíková, Nela 04 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 547,00
163 Kaláčová, Eliška 05 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 546,00
164 Bobčík, Petr 04 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní A 545,00
165 Nagyová, Natálie 04 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 542,00
166 Šimoníková, Lucie 05 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 536,00
167 Výmola, Marek 05 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 535,00
168 Adámková, Nela 06 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 534,00
169 Berecka, Martin 03 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 533,00
170 Kaláčová, Aneta 04 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 532,00
171 Petrášová, Zuzana 05 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 531,00
172 Hendrych, Michal 04 ZŠ Uherský Ostroh 528,00
173 Kremr, Václav 06 ZŠ Hluk 527,00
174 Kalivodová, Michaela 06 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 522,00
175 Nemrava, Daniel 06 ZŠ Hluk 521,00
176 Kučerová, Lucie 06 ZŠ Hluk 515,00
177 Šíma, Adam 04 ZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany 514,00
178 Ondrigová, Jessica 04 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 514,00
179 Michalcio, Štěpán 05 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 512,00
180 Soldánová, Kristýna 04 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 511,00
181 Zemánková, Rozálie 05 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 511,00
182 Kapsa, David 04 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 510,00
183 Krajčovičová, Jana 03 ZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany 508,00
184 Migotová, Barbora 05 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 507,00
185 Prchlík, Lukáš 04 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 507,00
186 Hýl, Šimon 05 ZŠ Uherský Ostroh 506,00
187 Mahdalová, Eliška 06 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 501,00
188 Hověžák, Jakub 06 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 500,00
189 Hubáčková, Magdaléna 05 ZŠ Hluk 499,00
190 Uchytil, Marek 05 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 498,00
191 Buček, Adam 06 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 497,00
192 Vlachynský, Petr 06 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 496,00
193 Kaláč, Filip 05 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní A 494,00
194 Ležatka, David 04 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 493,00
195 Dudák, Ondřej 04 ZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany 492,00
196 Zatloukal, Michal 03 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 489,00
197 Kozáková, Kristýna 05 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 487,00
198 Vráblíková, Veronika 03 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 485,00
199 Rokyta, Martin 05 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 483,00
200 Smetanová, Monika 04 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 481,00
201 Zerzáňová, Jana 05 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 471,00
202 Blažíček, František 03 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 465,00
203 Martinák, Jan 03 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 465,00
204 Křenková, Kateřina 06 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 463,00
205 Donátková, Karolína 06 ZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany 462,00
206 Tomaňa, Tomáš 05 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 461,00
207 Nemrava, Martin 06 ZŠ Hluk 460,00
208 Máčalíková, Adéla 04 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 459,00
209 Malár, Tomáš 05 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 454,00
210 Snopek, Matěj 03 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 453,00
211 Stojaspal, David 04 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 450,00
212 Nemravová, Tereza 03 ZŠ Hluk 449,00
213 Eliáš, David 03 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 446,00
214 Vaculík, František 05 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 441,00
215 Pravdík, Jiří 06 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 438,00
216 Slunečková, Natálie 06 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 436,00
217 Novotný, Dominik 04 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 435,00
218 Šimčíková, Michaela 05 ZŠ Hluk 435,00
219 Hlaváč, Michal 03 ZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany 429,00
220 Mošťková, Eliška 05 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 428,00
221 Navláčilová, Pavla 03 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 426,00
222 Zlatníková, Timea 04 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 425,00
223 Krchňáček, Lukáš 05 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 424,00
224 Librová, Lenka 04 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 424,00
225 Pokorná, Valérie 06 ZŠ Uherský Ostroh 424,00
226 Pospěchová, Jana 03 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 423,00
227 Popelka, Marek 05 ZŠ Staré Město A 422,00
228 Hladiš, Martin 04 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 422,00
229 Zálešák, Tomáš 06 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 421,00
230 Míšek, Jakub 05 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 419,00
231 Veselý, Patrik 05 ZŠ Uherský Ostroh 417,00
232 Volná, Denisa 07 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 417,00
233 Daníček, Ondřej 05 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 412,00
234 Potyková, Adéla 05 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 409,00
235 Machová, Vendula 06 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 409,00
236 Kedrová, Radka 04 ZŠ Staré Město A 406,00
237 Daňková, Veronika 04 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 404,00
238 Kolůchová, Eliška 03 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 403,00
239 Borusík, Lukáš 04 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 401,00
240 Tománek, Marek 04 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 400,00
241 Kedrová, Radka 03 ZŠ Staré Město A 399,00
242 Bříštělová, Julie 05 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 393,00
243 Mišťúrik, Ondřej 04 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 393,00
244 Kadlčková, Tereza 04 ZŠ Hluk 391,00
245 Machů, Ondřej 05 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní A 389,00
246 Stuchlík, Patrik 07 ZŠ Uherský Ostroh 381,00
247 Šothová, Tereza 04 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 377,00
248 Kedrňová, Barbora 03 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 375,00
249 Kovářová, Tereza 04 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 374,00
250 Kolaja, Štěpán 04 ZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany 374,00
251 Hrušák, Tomáš 05 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 374,00
252 Šobáň, Jan 04 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 372,00
253 Křapa, Filip 03 ZŠ Uherský Ostroh 370,00
254 Musilová, Tereza 05 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 368,00
255 Koníček, Adam 06 ZŠ Hluk 368,00
256 Grebeníčková, Anežka 04 ZŠ Staré Město A 365,00
257 Broda, Martin 05 ZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany 361,00
258 Bětík, Adam 07 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 361,00
259 Slavík, Šimon 03 ZŠ Staré Město A 360,00
260 Konečný, Michal 03 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 360,00
261 Oros, Rebeca 04 ZŠ Hluk 352,00
262 Orság, Tobiáš 07 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 350,00
263 Josefíková, Magdaléna 04 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 350,00
264 Skála, Tadeáš 03 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 350,00
265 Macháčková, Veronika 04 ZŠ Hluk 350,00
266 Križalkovič, Ondřej 06 ZŠ Hluk 345,00
267 Hanáčková, Nela 03 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 342,00
268 Šupinová, Adéla 04 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 339,00
269 Říha, Radim 05 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 339,00
270 Klígerová, Anna 05 ZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany 336,00
271 Charvát, Tomáš 05 ZŠ Staré Město A 336,00
272 Pančík, Matěj 07 ZŠ Hluk 335,00
273 Urbánková, Kristýna 05 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 334,00
274 Machalová, Tereza 06 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 331,00
275 Lazecký, Jakub 03 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 331,00
276 Musilová, Tereza 05 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 331,00
277 Procházka, Tomáš 05 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 329,00
278 Anastázie, Ondrúšová 06 ZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany 328,00
279 Lukašíková, Veronika 04 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 327,00
280 Kapsa, Mikuláš 05 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 325,00
281 Pomykalová, Adriana 05 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 325,00
282 Burián, Tomáš 03 ZŠ Uherský Ostroh 323,00
283 Karlík, Matěj 05 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 322,00
284 Krystoň, Jan 06 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 321,00
285 Brostíková, Veronika 05 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 320,00
286 Gregůrková, Anna 05 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 317,00
287 Guriča, Adam 06 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 317,00
288 Tomiková, Klára 03 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 315,00
289 Hubáček, Ondřej 07 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 313,00
290 Plevka, Jan 06 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 311,00
291 Sandánus, Jan 05 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 311,00
292 Lekeš, Jan 06 ZŠ Uherský Ostroh 307,00
293 Vaňková, Marie 06 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 307,00
294 Svoboda, Petr 06 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 307,00
295 Nemrava, ŠTěpán 04 ZŠ Hluk 303,00
296 Chvatík, Marek 03 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 297,00
297 Žiška, Petr 06 ZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany 294,00
298 Kadlčková, Lucie 07 ZŠ Hluk 293,00
299 Obdržálek, Mikuláš 05 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní A 293,00
300 Miklášová, Barbora 04 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 292,00
301 Pavelková, Denisa 07 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 290,00
302 Škrabalová, Klára 07 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A 290,00
303 Polášková, Kristýna 04 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 289,00
304 Večeřová, Jolana 07 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 286,00
305 Kadlecová, Soňa 06 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 283,00
306 Pospíšková, Julie 06 ZŠ Hluk 281,00
307 Charvát, Tomáš 05 ZŠ Staré Město 281,00
308 Hladišová, Kateřina 04 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 277,00
309 Maistyszinová, Simona 05 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 276,00
310 Janovský, Stanislav 05 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 276,00
311 Mikláš, Jan 04 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 274,00
312 Ressler, Jan 06 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní A 269,00
313 Dudová, Viktorie 06 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 268,00
314 Suchánek, David 07 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 264,00
315 Bartasová, Natálie 04 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 261,00
316 Šlapal, Jakub 07 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 261,00
317 Sojáková, Natálie 05 ZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany 259,00
318 Procházková, Eliška 05 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 255,00
319 Ševčíková, Nela 05 ZŠ Hluk 254,00
320 Ilenčík, Andrej 03 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 254,00
321 Gajdošíková, Lucie 04 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 251,00
322 Hadrava, David 03 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 250,00
323 Zajíc, Vojtěch 05 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 250,00
324 Malůš, Tadeáš 04 ZŠ Uherský Ostroh 250,00
325 Dvorský, Jakub 03 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní A 250,00
326 Pelikán, Robin 06 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 248,00
327 Chmela, Richard 05 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 246,00
328 Peška, Tadeáš 05 ZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany 242,00
329 Kalík, Filip 05 ZŠ TGM Bojkovice 241,00
330 Franková, Andrea 06 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 232,00
331 Holcnerová, Anna 05 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 228,00
332 Malina, Tomáš 07 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 224,00
333 Niklová, Agáta 05 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 222,00
334 Fridrichová, Jana 05 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 221,00
335 Krajča, Max 06 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní A 217,00
336 Charvát, Tomáš 05 ZŠ Staré Město A 209,00
337 Vít, Jiří 05 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 207,00
338 Dudková, Zuzana 05 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 204,00
339 Tvrdoň, Jan 03 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 201,00
340 Hruda, Jáchym 06 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 200,00
341 Maluš, Daniel 05 ZŠ Uherský Ostroh 194,00
342 Kocábová, Ester 05 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 188,00
343 Rapantová, Eliška 05 ZŠ Uherský Ostroh 187,00
344 Podškubka, Michael 06 ZŠ Hluk 184,00
345 Trojek, Dominik 05 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 181,00
346 Pálková, Aneta 06 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 180,00
347 Straková, Viktorie 05 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 180,00
348 Hájíčková, Darina 06 ZŠ Hluk 168,00
349 Pochylá, Agáta 05 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 152,00
350 Smetanová, Martina 06 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 131,00
351 Popelka, Marek 05 ZŠ Staré Město 130,00
352 Kunovjánková, Klára 05 ZŠ Uherský Ostroh 126,00
353 Fojtíková, Michaela 05 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice 109,00
354 Grebeníčková, Anežka 03 ZŠ Staré Město A 89,00
355 Hoferek, Tomáš 06 Základní škola a Mateřská škola 86,00
356 Malinová, Adriana 03 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště 60,00
357 Zsigmondová, Tereza 05 ZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany 30,00
358 Man, Jakub 06 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský Brod 0,00
359 Jančo, Pavel 06 ZŠ Staré Město A 0,00
360 Kydličková, Lucie 04 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 0,00
361 Bříštělová, Lucie 05 ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice 0,00
362 Fusková, Adéla 06 ZŠ Staré Město 0,00