Back

 / I. kolo KP Zlínského kraje družstev mladšího žactva- pětiboj

Otrokovice (25. 4. 2019)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Roč. Oddíl Body
1 Lieblová, Tereza 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 2515,00
2 Skopálková, Natálie 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 2338,00
3 Hanáková, Adéla 06 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 2225,00
4 Petrželová, Michaela 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2143,00
5 Miková, Vendula 07 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2053,00
6 Valeriánová, Vendula 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1944,00
7 Fusková, Tereza 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1918,00
8 Brlicová, Kamila 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1844,00
9 Ryšková, Šarlota 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1827,00
10 Kajnarová, Magdaléna 07 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1803,00
11 Ďuláková, Kateřina 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1793,00
12 Pekařová, Karolína 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1777,00
13 Fojtáchová, Daniela 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1763,00
14 Pagáčová, Adriana 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1762,00
15 Šípek, Štěpán 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1755,00
16 Maderová, Karolína 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1750,00
17 Zelíková, Zuzana 06 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1735,00
18 Petrošová, Tereza 07 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 1703,00
19 Vrbová, Tereza 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1664,00
20 Valeriánová, Nikol 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1664,00
21 Ressler, Jan 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1646,00
22 Lindnerová, Veronika 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1597,00
23 Horáková, Sofie 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1578,00
24 Fusková, Adéla 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1574,00
25 Mezulianik, Ondřej 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1561,00
26 Žáčková, Lucie 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1534,00
27 Jančová, Hana 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1524,00
28 Blažková, Barbora 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1523,00
29 Dimitriadis, Filippos 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1522,00
30 Tylová, Julie 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1518,00
31 Greguš, Petr 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1503,00
32 Kudlová, Julia 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1499,00
33 Prášilová, Markéta 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1497,00
34 Šichnárková, Veronika 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1492,00
35 Belková, Michaela 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1484,00
36 Mynaříková, Vendula 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1480,00
37 Pavelková, Michaela 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1477,00
38 Zimák, Marek 07 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1466,00
39 Mahdalová, Marika 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1458,00
40 Samohýlová, Kateřina 07 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1436,00
41 Veselá, Kristýna 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1425,00
42 Lieblová, Šárka 08 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1422,00
43 Trtková, Adriana 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1407,00
44 Holub, Tomáš 06 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1405,00
45 Šipulová, Kristýna 06 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 1358,00
46 Španěl, Jan 06 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 1351,00
47 Sedlářová, Veronika 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1346,00
48 Ježová, Jůlie 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1296,00
49 Slaměnová, Bára 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. B 1292,00
50 Zápecová, Tereza 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1268,00
51 Fajkus, Jiří 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1260,00
52 Juřicová, Lucie 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1245,00
53 Kopunec, Šimon 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1223,00
54 Kalčíková, Lucie 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. B 1212,00
55 Kalivodová, Michaela 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1170,00
56 Mimochodková, Veronika 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1152,00
57 Staňková, Lucie 06 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 1148,00
58 Ottová, Kristýna 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1140,00
59 Novosadová, Barbora 07 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 1128,00
60 Marková, Anna 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1127,00
61 Brauner, Matyáš 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1092,00
62 Novák, Ondřej 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1073,00
63 Žůrková, Marie 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1065,00
64 Babíková, Julie 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. B 1063,00
65 Sukaný, Martin 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1059,00
66 Bromová, Tereza 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1058,00
67 Pouzar, Štěpán 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1056,00
68 Bártková, Klára 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1052,00
69 Příleská, Eliška 07 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1052,00
70 Bok, Matěj 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1046,00
71 Mertová, Simona 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1037,00
72 Lehocká, Natálie 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. B 1030,00
73 Polášková, Adéla 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1017,00
74 Paprskářová, Michaela 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1015,00
75 Vančurová, Hana 07 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1015,00
76 Petrla, Adam 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1012,00
77 Daněk, Štěpán 07 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 981,00
78 Mikulík, Ondřej 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 972,00
79 Solařová, Gabriela 07 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 971,00
80 Vránová, Lucie 07 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 938,00
81 Bystroň, Kvído 06 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 927,00
82 Kozubík, Filip 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 880,00
83 Andrýsková, Klára 09 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 879,00
84 Vrzalíková, Lenka 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. B 871,00
85 Vlasáková, Veronika 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 866,00
86 Podloucký, Josef 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 838,00
87 Gloza, Ondřej 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 832,00
88 Tomeček, Jonáš 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 822,00
89 Požárová, Petra 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 807,00
90 Mergentál, Šimon 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 805,00
91 Petráš, Adam 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 797,00
92 Kopřivová, Iva 09 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 785,00
93 Běhal, Jan 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 779,00
94 Heliová, Sára 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště B 776,00
95 Knedlová, Viktorie 07 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 765,00
96 Koutská, Natálie 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. B 758,00
97 Pupík, Tobiáš 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 756,00
98 Kostka, Adam 07 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 754,00
99 Drozdková, Ema 07 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 741,00
100 Chrástek, Filip 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 741,00
101 Žiška, Petr 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 740,00
102 Jasná, Soňa 06 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 739,00
103 Stacke, Václav 07 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 738,00
104 Hruda, Jáchym 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 734,00
105 Hejník, Jan 07 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 731,00
106 Slámová, Nela 08 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 709,00
107 Štefániková, Denisa 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 707,00
108 Kovářová, Anna 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. B 699,00
109 Faragó, Gabriela 06 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 686,00
110 Uher, Ondřej 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 684,00
111 Holík, Otakar 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 672,00
112 Pořízka, Václav 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 672,00
113 Polehňa, Vojtěch 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 654,00
114 Vacula, Šimon 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 613,00
115 Chvilíčková, Karolína 08 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 613,00
116 Katrňák, Štěpán 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 609,00
117 Horňák, Vojtěch 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 584,00
118 Žárský, Patrik 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 558,00
119 Nedbalová, Bára 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 529,00
120 Fiala, Jan 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 495,00
121 Mikeska, Jakub 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 494,00
122 Krejsová, Barbora 07 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 484,00
123 Pavlíček, Oliver 08 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 466,00
124 Šotnar, Prokop 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 454,00
125 Janík, Ondřej 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 453,00
126 Večeřa, Jan 09 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 448,00
127 Pavelka, Matěj 07 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 431,00
128 Pavelec, Roman 09 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 380,00
129 Duží, Bonifác 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 372,00
130 Žák, František 07 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 352,00
131 Masařík, Vít 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 330,00
132 Vítková, Veronika 10 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 311,00
133 Peprníček, Vít 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 309,00
134 Polák, Jindřich 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 301,00
135 Kollár, Jonáš 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 300,00
136 Jelínek, Jindřich 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 267,00
137 Mičutka, Erik 07 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 265,00
138 Stibora, Martin 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 251,00
139 Šmýd, Ondřej 07 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 162,00
140 Meravá, Tereza 08 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 159,00