Back

 / Otevírací závody

Holešov (1. 5. 2019)

60 m - Junioři (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Jiří ŠtípekJiří Štípek 010817 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3 07.27
2 Jakub KuntJakub Kunt 010924 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 2 07.46
3 Jan JemelkaJan Jemelka 000904 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4 07.98
60 m - Dorostenci (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Maximilian MajerMaximilian Majer 021024 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 4 07.57
2 Michal BujdákMichal Bujdák 030416 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 5 07.72
3 Jiří KovářJiří Kovář 030210 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3 07.81
60 m - Dorostenci (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Marian PražákMarian Pražák 020715 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4 07.42
2 Matěj EliášMatěj Eliáš 030522 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 3 08.03
60 m - Žáci (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Jiří MalotaJiří Malota 051009 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 3 08.44
2 David DvorníkDavid Dvorník 050726 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4 08.53
3 Adam KubálekAdam Kubálek 040828 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 5 08.70
60 m - Žáci (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Lukáš VajdaLukáš Vajda 040829 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2 07.82
2 Erik PavlíčekErik Pavlíček 051209 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 3 08.18
3 Bořek ŠevčíkBořek Ševčík 050317 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4 09.71
60 m - Žáci (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Jan SedlářJan Sedlář 040820 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4 07.64
2 Marek MatyskaMarek Matyska 050210 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 3 07.82
3 Lukáš HoudekLukáš Houdek 050109 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 5 08.13
60 m - Ml. žáci (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Filip KozubíkFilip Kozubík 061001 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3 08.96
2 Václav PořízkaVáclav Pořízka 060609 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 5 09.16
3 Jan HejníkJan Hejník 070614 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4 09.24
60 m - Ml. žáci (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Ondřej MikulíkOndřej Mikulík 060106 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 3 08.36
2 Petr GregušPetr Greguš 060627 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4 08.38
3 Tomáš PavelkaTomáš Pavelka 060510 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 2 08.82
60 m - Juniorky (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Tereza KašpárkováTereza Kašpárková 000311 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3 08.37
2 Kristýna HlaváčováKristýna Hlaváčová 030114 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2 08.51
3 Miriam VančurováMiriam Vančurová 001212 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 4 08.80
60 m - Dorostenky (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Barbora JelínkováBarbora Jelínková 020624 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 1 08.44
2 Ester VančurováEster Vančurová 030917 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 3 08.47
3 Denisa PeričováDenisa Peričová 031103 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 6 08.56
60 m - Žákyně (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Ivana RýdlováIvana Rýdlová 050510 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 3 08.46
2 Kateřina SpieglováKateřina Spieglová 040620 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4 08.59
3 Ema JanůEma Janů 041031 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 6 08.89
60 m - Žákyně (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Denisa VašíčkováDenisa Vašíčková 050923 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1 08.78
2 Nicol SamohýlováNicol Samohýlová 050126 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 2 08.92
3 Aneta PátkováAneta Pátková 051101 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4 09.05
60 m - Ml. žákyně (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Natálie SkopálkováNatálie Skopálková 060120 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4 08.47
2 Lucie MišunováLucie Mišunová 080419 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3 08.53
3 Karolína PekařováKarolína Pekařová 070219 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 5 08.61
60 m - Ml. žákyně (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Vendula MikováVendula Miková 070907 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 3 08.78
2 Adéla FuskováAdéla Fusková 061109 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 2 08.91
3 Veronika SedlářováVeronika Sedlářová 060906 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4 09.07
60 m - Ml. žákyně (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Tereza FuskováTereza Fusková 061109 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 4 09.20
2 Lenka VáclavkováLenka Václavková 080620 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 3 09.57
3 Hana VančurováHana Vančurová 070608 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 2 09.59
60 m - Ml. žákyně (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Zuzana BokováZuzana Boková 060108 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 1 09.01
2 Veronika VlasákováVeronika Vlasáková 061014 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 3 10.28
3 Ema DrozdkováEma Drozdková 070309 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4 10.33
60 m - Ml. žákyně (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Alžběta MynaříkováAlžběta Mynaříková 061023 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2 09.43
2 Simona PivodováSimona Pivodová 070519 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 5 09.64
3 Adéla SedlářováAdéla Sedlářová 070629 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 6 10.25
150 m - Muži (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 David CésarDavid César 941009 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 17.00
150 m - Junioři (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Jiří ŠtípekJiří Štípek 010817 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3 16.69
2 Jakub MrlíkJakub Mrlík 001008 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1 17.78
3 Jan JemelkaJan Jemelka 000904 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2 18.13
150 m - Dorostenci (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Pavel MynaříkPavel Mynařík 020613 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3 17.13
2 Maximilian MajerMaximilian Majer 021024 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 4 17.61
3 Jiří KovářJiří Kovář 030210 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2 18.16
150 m - Dorostenci (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Marian PražákMarian Pražák 020715 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4 17.32
2 Adam SychraAdam Sychra 030704 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1 17.44
3 Petr DočkalPetr Dočkal 030830 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 3 17.76
150 m - Žáci (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Tomáš HolubTomáš Holub 061020 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 2 20.80
2 Filip KlimentFilip Kliment 051005 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4 22.65
3 Jonáš JedličkaJonáš Jedlička 070514 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 3 23.25
150 m - Žáci (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Marek MatyskaMarek Matyska 050210 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 3 18.82
2 Lukáš HoudekLukáš Houdek 050109 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2 19.11
3 Erik PavlíčekErik Pavlíček 051209 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4 19.60
150 m - Juniorky (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Tereza KašpárkováTereza Kašpárková 000311 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3 19.70
2 Kristýna HlaváčováKristýna Hlaváčová 030114 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2 20.38
3 Miriam VančurováMiriam Vančurová 001212 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 4 22.14
150 m - Dorostenky (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Barbora JelínkováBarbora Jelínková 020624 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 2 20.32
2 Karolína VlkováKarolína Vlková 031026 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3 21.03
3 Ester VančurováEster Vančurová 030917 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 1 21.10
150 m - Dorostenky (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Victoria KuchmisterVictoria Kuchmister 030919 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 2 20.11
2 Barbora MitevováBarbora Mitevová 030101 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4 21.21
3 Nela GoišováNela Goišová 030911 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 3 21.60
150 m - Žákyně (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Ema JanůEma Janů 041031 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4 21.94
2 Sára AndrýskováSára Andrýsková 070215 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 3 22.22
3 Andrea HamříkováAndrea Hamříková 070218 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 2 25.92
150 m - Žákyně (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Aneta PátkováAneta Pátková 051101 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4 22.83
2 Kateřina NesrstováKateřina Nesrstová 050515 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2 24.04
3 Veronika JavorováVeronika Javorová 051029 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 3 24.82
150 m - Žákyně (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Denisa VašíčkováDenisa Vašíčková 050923 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1 21.27
2 Nicol SamohýlováNicol Samohýlová 050126 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 3 21.69
3 Gabriela SolařováGabriela Solařová 050725 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2 22.82
150 m - Žákyně (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Ivana RýdlováIvana Rýdlová 050510 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 3 20.63
2 Andrea ŽákováAndrea Žáková 070204 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 4 22.92
3 Eliška FučíkováEliška Fučíková 061226 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 1 23.02
300 m - Muži (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 David CésarDavid César 941009 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 36.10
300 m - Junioři (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Jiří ŠtípekJiří Štípek 010817 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3 35.54
2 Jan JemelkaJan Jemelka 000904 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2 38.34
3 Jakub HanzlíkJakub Hanzlík 010701 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4 40.95
300 m - Dorostenci (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Pavel MynaříkPavel Mynařík 020613 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3 36.73
2 Petr DočkalPetr Dočkal 030830 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4 38.10
3 Jiří KovářJiří Kovář 030210 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2 38.91
300 m - Dorostenci (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Martin HolubMartin Holub 020618 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 3 37.70
2 Marian PražákMarian Pražák 020715 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 2 38.95
3 Adam SychraAdam Sychra 030704 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4 40.18
300 m - Žáci (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Lukáš VajdaLukáš Vajda 040829 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1 40.56
2 Jiří MalotaJiří Malota 051009 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 4 44.66
3 Adam KubálekAdam Kubálek 040828 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2 48.42
300 m - Žáci (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Jan MašláňJan Mašláň 040818 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2 42.16
2 Erik PavlíčekErik Pavlíček 051209 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 3 44.14
3 Tomáš HolubTomáš Holub 061020 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4 45.23
300 m - Ml. žáci (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Matěj BokMatěj Bok 060108 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 3 47.72
2 Filippos DimitriadisFilippos Dimitriadis 061013 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 4 49.63
3 Štěpán DaněkŠtěpán Daněk 071025 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2 50.12
300 m - Ml. žáci (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Václav PořízkaVáclav Pořízka 060609 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2 48.39
2 Štěpán KatrňákŠtěpán Katrňák 061003 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 3 49.77
3 Štěpán PouzarŠtěpán Pouzar 061108 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4 49.96
300 m - Juniorky (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Tereza KašpárkováTereza Kašpárková 000311 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3 41.55
2 Kristýna HlaváčováKristýna Hlaváčová 030114 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2 43.06
300 m - Dorostenky (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Victoria KuchmisterVictoria Kuchmister 030919 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4 44.91
2 Veronika AndrýskováVeronika Andrýsková 031110 Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s.Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s. 3 45.38
300 m - Žákyně (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Julie HendrychováJulie Hendrychová 040820 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 3 44.91
300 m - Ml. žákyně (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Adéla FuskováAdéla Fusková 061109 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 1 47.86
2 Zuzana BokováZuzana Boková 060108 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 3 48.46
3 Sára AndrýskováSára Andrýsková 070215 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4 49.04
300 m - Ml. žákyně (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Michaela PetrželováMichaela Petrželová 060731 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4 45.41
2 Vendula MynaříkováVendula Mynaříková 061023 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 3 51.79
3 Alžběta MynaříkováAlžběta Mynaříková 061023 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2 52.97
1000 m - Muži (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Tomáš NavrátilTomáš Navrátil 880731 AK KroměřížAK Kroměříž 3 2:51.25
1000 m - Dorostenci (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Martin HolubMartin Holub 020618 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4 2:42.31
2 Matěj EliášMatěj Eliáš 030522 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2 2:42.44
3 Adam ŠandoAdam Šando 030120 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1 3:02.78
1000 m - Žáci (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Adam HustýAdam Hustý 040526 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3 3:01.64
2 Bořek ŠevčíkBořek Ševčík 050317 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2 3:36.67
1000 m - Juniorky (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Julie ČervinkováJulie Červinková 011021 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3 3:02.04
1000 m - Dorostenky (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1000 m - Žákyně (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Anna BajčíkováAnna Bajčíková 050327 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 3 3:28.96
2 Tereza FuskováTereza Fusková 061109 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 4 3:31.90
3 Eliška FučíkováEliška Fučíková 061226 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 2 3:49.94
3000 m - Muži (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Tomáš NavrátilTomáš Navrátil 880731 AK KroměřížAK Kroměříž 12 09:27.81
2 Jiří KovářJiří Kovář 030210 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 8 11:10.45
3 Adam HustýAdam Hustý 040526 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 5 11:18.56
3000 m - Ženy (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Petra ŠandováPetra Šandová 730916 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 8 11:38.00
2 Julie ČervinkováJulie Červinková 011021 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1 12:20.63
3 Zuzana OdstrčilíkováZuzana Odstrčilíková 810303 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 6 12:51.04
60 m překážek - Ml. žáci (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Petr GregušPetr Greguš 060627 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 3 10.19
2 Jan ResslerJan Ressler 060613 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 2 10.41
3 Filippos DimitriadisFilippos Dimitriadis 061013 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 4 10.86
60 m překážek - Ml. žáci (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Jonáš JedličkaJonáš Jedlička 070514 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 3 11.18
2 Matěj BokMatěj Bok 060108 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 4 11.88
3 Štěpán PouzarŠtěpán Pouzar 061108 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2 12.10
60 m překážek - Ml. žáci (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Jan HejníkJan Hejník 070614 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4 13.23
2 Václav PořízkaVáclav Pořízka 060609 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2 13.26
3 Štěpán KatrňákŠtěpán Katrňák 061003 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 5 13.52
60 m překážek - Ml. žákyně (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Anna MarkováAnna Marková 060805 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 5 11.54
2 Kateřina SamohýlováKateřina Samohýlová 070428 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4 11.64
3 Vendula MynaříkováVendula Mynaříková 061023 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2 12.12
60 m překážek - Ml. žákyně (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Lenka VáclavkováLenka Václavková 080620 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 5 13.33
2 Ema DrozdkováEma Drozdková 070309 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4 13.65
3 Gabriela SolařováGabriela Solařová 070830 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 3 14.33
60 m překážek - Ml. žákyně (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Alžběta MynaříkováAlžběta Mynaříková 061023 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2 12.33
2 Simona PivodováSimona Pivodová 070519 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 5 12.72
3 Zuzana KadlčíkováZuzana Kadlčíková 060616 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 3 13.62
60 m překážek - Ml. žákyně (středa, 1.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Natálie SkopálkováNatálie Skopálková 060120 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3 10.15
2 Tereza LieblováTereza Lieblová 060709 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 4 10.45
3 Andrea ŽákováAndrea Žáková 070204 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 2 10.86