Back

 / Atletická středa

Uherské Hradiště (17. 4. 2019)

50 m - Atletická minipřípravka-hoši (středa, 17.4.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Vilém VeselýVilém Veselý 090101 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 4 10.31
2 Matyáš HorákMatyáš Horák 120101 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 6 10.44
3 Richard HasoňRichard Hasoň 100101 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 1 11.95
50 m - Atletická přípravka-hoši (středa, 17.4.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Tobiáš BardoňTobiáš Bardoň 090101 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 3 10.07
2 Roman ZemekRoman Zemek 080101 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 2 10.08
3 Milan VšetulaMilan Všetula 090101 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5 10.44
50 m - Atletická minipřípravka-dívky (středa, 17.4.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Aneta ChybíkováAneta Chybíková 110101 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 7 10.82
2 Zuzana PavlíkováZuzana Pavlíková 100101 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 3 10.85
3 Simina BlahováSimina Blahová 110101 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 2 11.40
60 m - Muži (středa, 17.4.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Adam BěhávkaAdam Běhávka 991020 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 3 07.25
60 m - Junioři (středa, 17.4.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Nikolay RomanchenkovNikolay Romanchenkov 000824 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 2 07.95
60 m - Žáci (středa, 17.4.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Wiliam HřibWiliam Hřib 050125 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 4 07.97
2 Šimon PekařŠimon Pekař 050408 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 6 08.12
3 Jakub VlachynskýJakub Vlachynský 050811 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 2 08.29
60 m - Ml. žáci (středa, 17.4.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Jan ResslerJan Ressler 060613 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 7 08.54
2 Ondřej MezulianikOndřej Mezulianik 070322 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5 08.65
3 Vít MasaříkVít Masařík 070119 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 3 09.79
60 m - Juniorky (středa, 17.4.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Karolína KlišíkováKarolína Klišíková 000208 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 4 08.67
60 m - Dorostenky (středa, 17.4.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Barbora JelínkováBarbora Jelínková 020624 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 2 08.55
2 Markéta JurákováMarkéta Juráková 020618 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 3 08.78
3 Dominika OtáhalováDominika Otáhalová 030806 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5 09.30
60 m - Ml. žákyně (středa, 17.4.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Markéta PrášilováMarkéta Prášilová 070519 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 2 08.63
2 Adéla FuskováAdéla Fusková 061109 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 6 08.97
3 Klára KolajováKlára Kolajová 061206 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 7 09.26
150 m - Muži (středa, 17.4.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Adam BěhávkaAdam Běhávka 991020 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 7 17.07
150 m - Junioři (středa, 17.4.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
150 m - Žáci (středa, 17.4.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Šimon PekařŠimon Pekař 050408 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5 19.10
2 Jakub VlachynskýJakub Vlachynský 050811 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 2 19.11
3 Wiliam HřibWiliam Hřib 050125 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 3 20.05
150 m - Ml. žáci (středa, 17.4.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Jan ResslerJan Ressler 060613 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 6 20.39
2 Ondřej MezulianikOndřej Mezulianik 070322 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 4 20.71
3 Petr ŽiškaPetr Žiška 061019 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5 23.16
150 m - Dorostenky (středa, 17.4.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Barbora JelínkováBarbora Jelínková 020624 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 3 20.73
2 Markéta JurákováMarkéta Juráková 020618 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 4 21.14
3 Nela MikeskováNela Mikesková 031206 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 2 22.27
150 m - Žákyně (středa, 17.4.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Karolína MitanováKarolína Mitanová 041115 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 7 18.78
2 Daniela KlišíkováDaniela Klišíková 051029 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 2 20.45
3 Jessica OndrigováJessica Ondrigová 041228 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 3 20.87
150 m - Ml. žákyně (středa, 17.4.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Markéta PrášilováMarkéta Prášilová 070519 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5 21.45
2 Adéla FuskováAdéla Fusková 061109 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 2 22.06
3 Tereza FuskováTereza Fusková 061109 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 6 22.15