Back

 / I. kolo KPD staršího žactva

Uherské Hradiště (26. 4. 2019)

60 m - Žáci (pátek, 26.4.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Jan SedlářJan Sedlář 040820 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 5 07.80 9.00
2 Jiří MičkeJiří Mičke 051107 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4 07.91 7.00
3 Wiliam HřibWiliam Hřib 050125 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 6 08.10 6.00
60 m - Žáci (pátek, 26.4.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Jakub WitczakJakub Witczak 050603 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5 08.59 2.00
2 Dominik KopřivaDominik Kopřiva 040923 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 4 08.74 1.00
3 Dominik WallekDominik Wallek 050405 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6 08.91
60 m - Žákyně (pátek, 26.4.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Natálie BlatováNatálie Blatová 040426 AK KroměřížAK Kroměříž 3 08.65 4.00
2 Michaela RichterováMichaela Richterová 041115 AK KroměřížAK Kroměříž 2 08.82 3.00
3 Daniela KlišíkováDaniela Klišíková 051029 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5 08.83 2.00
60 m - Žákyně (pátek, 26.4.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Karolína MitanováKarolína Mitanová 041115 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 4 07.97 11.00
2 Alžběta VavříkováAlžběta Vavříková 041011 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 5 08.27 9.00
3 Ema VlachynskáEma Vlachynská 050811 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 3 08.43 8.00
800 m - Žáci (pátek, 26.4.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Ondřej KoníčekOndřej Koníček 050816 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4 2:19.58 9.00
2 Milan StaněkMilan Staněk 040114 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 7 2:24.10 7.00
3 Patrik MatulaPatrik Matula 050607 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1 2:31.39 6.00
800 m - Žákyně (pátek, 26.4.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Julie HendrychováJulie Hendrychová 040820 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 7 2:24.40 11.00
2 Zuzana ZouharováZuzana Zouharová 041007 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 8 2:25.07 9.00
3 Ema VlachynskáEma Vlachynská 050811 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5 2:39.14 8.00
1500 m - Žáci (pátek, 26.4.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Adam HustýAdam Hustý 040526 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3 4:50.24 9.00
2 Patrik TomanPatrik Toman 050227 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 6 5:13.90 7.00
3 Petr ZámorskýPetr Zámorský 050316 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 5 5:33.76 6.00
1500 m - Žákyně (pátek, 26.4.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Anna BajčíkováAnna Bajčíková 050327 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 3 6:03.96 11.00
2 Anna HrozováAnna Hrozová 050726 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4 7:05.89 9.00
200 m překážek - Žáci (pátek, 26.4.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Lukáš VajdaLukáš Vajda 040829 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 6 30.78 9.00
2 Adam DostálAdam Dostál 051106 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2 31.57 7.00
3 David DvorníkDavid Dvorník 050726 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 7 31.97 6.00
4 x 60 m - Žáci (pátek, 26.4.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Houdek, Dostál, Maňásek, Pavlíček Houdek, Dostál, Maňásek, Pavlíček Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 5 30.27 9.00
2 Novosad, Mašláň, Hustý, Mičke Novosad, Mašláň, Hustý, Mičke Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2 31.24 7.00
3 Graubner, Gistr, Fridrich, Ředina Graubner, Gistr, Fridrich, Ředina Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4 32.15 6.00
4 x 60 m - Žákyně (pátek, 26.4.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Straňáková, Klišíková, Vlachynská, Mitanová Straňáková, Klišíková, Vlachynská, Mitanová AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 2 31.79 11.00
2 Březíková, Dolanská, Ščepánová, Vavříková Březíková, Dolanská, Ščepánová, Vavříková Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 5 33.69 9.00
3 Drábková, Janů, Samohýlová, Hrozová Drábková, Janů, Samohýlová, Hrozová TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 3 34.58 8.00