Back

 / I. kolo KPD staršího žactva

Uherské Hradiště (26. 4. 2019)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Roč. Oddíl Body
1 Nagyová, Natálie 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 33,00
2 Hanáková, Tereza 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 31,00
3 Sedlář, Petr 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 27,00
4 Novotná, Natálie 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 26,00
5 Čorejová, Tereza 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 25,00
6 Sedlář, Jan 04 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 25,00
7 Hendrychová, Julie 04 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 23,00
8 Mitanová, Karolína 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 22,00
9 Brandtner, Roman 04 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 22,00
10 Svozil, Jan 04 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 22,00
11 Jiříčková, Kristýna 04 AK Kroměříž 21,50
12 Bašková, Magdaléna 04 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 21,00
13 Müllerová, Adéla 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 21,00
14 Vondráková, Tereza 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 21,00
15 Hefková, Adriana 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 20,00
16 Vavříková, Alžběta 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 20,00
17 Eliáš, Radim 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 20,00
18 Vajda, Lukáš 04 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 18,00
19 Janča, Ladislav Jakub 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 18,00
20 Pekař, Šimon 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 17,00
21 Dittrichová, Lucie 05 AK Kroměříž 17,00
22 Vlachynská, Ema 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 16,00
23 Kociánová, Vendula 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 16,00
24 Zlatníková, Timea 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 16,00
25 Brázdilová, Klára 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 15,00
26 Prouzová, Lucie 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 15,00
27 Kašpárková, Lucie 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 15,00
28 Blatová, Natálie 04 AK Kroměříž 15,00
29 Richterová, Michaela 04 AK Kroměříž 14,50
30 Hřib, Wiliam 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 14,00
31 Stašková, Viktorie 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 14,00
32 Mičke, Jiří 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 14,00
33 Škrabalová, Kateřina 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 13,50
34 Stoklasová, Amálie 04 AK Kroměříž 13,00
35 Kovácsová, Darina 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště B 13,00
36 Bártek, Petr 04 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 13,00
37 Ředina, Zdeněk 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 13,00
38 Smutková, Veronika 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 12,00
39 Sukup, Adam 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 12,00
40 Bajčíková, Anna 05 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 12,00
41 Klimeš, Miloslav 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 12,00
42 Rýdlová, Ivana 05 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 11,00
43 Fridrich, Matěj 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 11,00
44 Spieglová, Kateřina 04 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 11,00
45 Staněk, Milan 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 11,00
46 Flajzarová, Ema 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 10,00
47 Graubner, Tadeáš 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 10,00
48 Samohýlová, Nicol 05 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 10,00
49 Vlachynský, Jakub 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 10,00
50 Malota, Jiří 05 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 10,00
51 Zeithamelová, Kateřina 05 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 10,00
52 Hrozová, Anna 05 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 9,00
53 Koníček, Ondřej 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 9,00
54 Novosad, Pavel 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 9,00
55 Hustý, Adam 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 9,00
56 Třasoňová, Natálie Gvendol 04 AK Kroměříž 9,00
57 Zouharová, Zuzana 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 9,00
58 Vrlová, Michaela 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 8,00
59 Ondrigová, Jessica 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 8,00
60 Maňásek, Filip 04 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 8,00
61 Gerla, Tomáš 04 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 8,00
62 Dostál, Adam 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 8,00
63 Ouharová, Tereza 04 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 8,00
64 Dvorník, David 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 8,00
65 Mojžíšová, Kateřina 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 7,50
66 Janů, Ema 04 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 7,00
67 Kočař, Martin 05 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 7,00
68 Toman, Patrik 05 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 7,00
69 Pojezný, Vojtěch 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 7,00
70 Šupka, David 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 7,00
71 Andrýsková, Sára 07 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 7,00
72 Honsová, Eliška 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 7,00
73 Klišíková, Daniela 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 7,00
74 Viznerová, Daniela 05 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 6,00
75 Pavlíček, Erik 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 6,00
76 Turečková, Ema 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 6,00
77 Zámorský, Petr 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 6,00
78 Houdek, Lukáš 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 6,00
79 Matula, Patrik 05 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 6,00
80 Nekorancová, Kateřina 04 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 6,00
81 Hluštíková, Alžběta 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 5,00
82 Wallek, Dominik 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 5,00
83 Březíková, Aneta 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 5,00
84 Stodůlka, Rostislav 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 5,00
85 Hanáček, Filip 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 4,00
86 Pavlíková, Tereza 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4,00
87 Javorová, Veronika 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4,00
88 Pham, Patrik 04 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 4,00
89 Mašláň, Jan 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4,00
90 Kryštof, David 04 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4,00
91 Hradecký, Jiří 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4,00
92 Kovačič, Vojtěch 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 4,00
93 Pudelka, Kryštof 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 3,00
94 Tomeček, Marek 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 3,00
95 Kubálek, Adam 04 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 3,00
96 Halíková, Klára 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 3,00
97 Hnátková, Andrea 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště B 3,00
98 Vyoralová, Simona 05 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 3,00
99 Kozmík, Jakub 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3,00
100 Ščepánová, Kristýna 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2,00
101 Štourač, Adam 05 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 2,00
102 Rafaj, Stanislav 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2,00
103 Pobořil, Jan 05 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 2,00
104 Witczak, Jakub 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 2,00
105 Martykán, Tomáš 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1,00
106 Šichnárek, Pavel 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1,00
107 Kopřiva, Dominik 04 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 1,00
108 Laušová, Kateřina 05 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 1,00
109 Solařová, Gabriela 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 0,50
110 Jurčeková, Kristýna 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 0,50