Back

 / II. kolo KPD staršího žactva a KP jednotlivců

Uherské Hradiště (14. 5. 2019)

60 m - Žáci (úterý, 14.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Jan SedlářJan Sedlář 040820 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 5 07.63 9.00
2 Lukáš VajdaLukáš Vajda 040829 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4 07.89 7.00
3 Lukáš HoudekLukáš Houdek 050109 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 6 07.93 6.00
60 m - Žáci (úterý, 14.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Martin MigdalMartin Migdal 050202 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3 08.43 2.00
2 Aleš KarolAleš Karol 050417 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 5 08.44 1.00
3 Jakub WitczakJakub Witczak 050603 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 4 08.45
60 m - Žákyně (úterý, 14.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Ivana RýdlováIvana Rýdlová 050510 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 5 08.49 3.00
2 Karolína VečeřováKarolína Večeřová 050505 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4 08.59 4.50
3 Natálie BlatováNatálie Blatová 040426 AK KroměřížAK Kroměříž 6 08.65 2.00
60 m - Žákyně (úterý, 14.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Karolína MitanováKarolína Mitanová 041115 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 4 07.94 11.00
2 Ema VlachynskáEma Vlachynská 050811 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 3 08.22 9.00
3 Alžběta VavříkováAlžběta Vavříková 041011 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 5 08.36 8.00
800 m - Žáci (úterý, 14.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Jakub VlachynskýJakub Vlachynský 050811 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 4 2:18.02 9.00
2 Milan StaněkMilan Staněk 040114 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 2 2:20.80 7.00
3 Patrik MatulaPatrik Matula 050607 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1 2:34.01 6.00
800 m - Žákyně (úterý, 14.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Zuzana ZouharováZuzana Zouharová 041007 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 7 2:27.71 11.00
2 Julie HendrychováJulie Hendrychová 040820 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 6 2:28.59 9.00
3 Vendula KociánováVendula Kociánová 040728 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 9 2:29.63 8.00
1500 m - Žáci (úterý, 14.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Pavel NovosadPavel Novosad 040723 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3 4:47.45 9.00
2 Ondřej KoníčekOndřej Koníček 050816 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2 4:50.86 7.00
3 Adam HustýAdam Hustý 040526 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 8 4:54.01 6.00
1500 m - Žákyně (úterý, 14.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Anna BajčíkováAnna Bajčíková 050327 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 3 5:56.97 11.00
2 Veronika VaculíkováVeronika Vaculíková 040709 AK KroměřížAK Kroměříž 4 7:06.00 9.00
3 Anna HrozováAnna Hrozová 050726 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 2 7:12.45 8.00
4 x 300 m - Žáci (úterý, 14.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Novosad, Hustý, Hunák, Graubner Novosad, Hustý, Hunák, Graubner Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3 2:57.22 9.00
2 Dostál, Dvorník, Pavlíček, Zámorský Dostál, Dvorník, Pavlíček, Zámorský Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 5 3:04.22 7.00
3 Markivsky, Matula, Pujin, Štourač Markivsky, Matula, Pujin, Štourač TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 2 3:14.00 6.00
4 x 300 m - Žákyně (úterý, 14.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Hefková, Zouharová, Machalíčková, Brázdilová Hefková, Zouharová, Machalíčková, Brázdilová Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 5 3:04.93 11.00
2 Mitanová, Müllerová, Polášková, Vlachynská Mitanová, Müllerová, Polášková, Vlachynská AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 3 3:05.57 9.00
3 Braunerová, Honsová, Mojžíšová, Straňáková Braunerová, Honsová, Mojžíšová, Straňáková AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 4 3:23.54 8.00