Back

 / II. kolo KPD staršího žactva a KP jednotlivců

Uherské Hradiště (14. 5. 2019)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Roč. Oddíl Body
1 Nagyová, Natálie 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 31,00
2 Jiříčková, Kristýna 04 AK Kroměříž 29,00
3 Sedlář, Petr 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 27,00
4 Sedlář, Jan 04 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 25,00
5 Zlatníková, Timea 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 23,00
6 Svozil, Jan 04 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 22,00
7 Mitanová, Karolína 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 22,00
8 Janča, Ladislav Jakub 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 20,00
9 Vajda, Lukáš 04 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 20,00
10 Dittrichová, Lucie 05 AK Kroměříž 20,00
11 Rýdlová, Ivana 05 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 19,00
12 Pekař, Šimon 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 19,00
13 Fuchsová, Barbora 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 19,00
14 Eliáš, Radim 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 18,00
15 Vlachynská, Ema 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 18,00
16 Čorejová, Tereza 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 18,00
17 Stašková, Viktorie 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 17,00
18 Prouzová, Lucie 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 17,00
19 Kašpárková, Lucie 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 17,00
20 Müllerová, Adéla 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 16,00
21 Vavříková, Alžběta 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 16,00
22 Kociánová, Vendula 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 16,00
23 Brandtner, Roman 04 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 16,00
24 Gerla, Tomáš 04 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 16,00
25 Stoklasová, Amálie 04 AK Kroměříž 15,00
26 Bártek, Petr 04 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 15,00
27 Richterová, Michaela 04 AK Kroměříž 15,00
28 Blatová, Natálie 04 AK Kroměříž 15,00
29 Škrabalová, Kateřina 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 14,00
30 Novotná, Natálie 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 14,00
31 Novosad, Pavel 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 14,00
32 Došla, Tomáš 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 13,00
33 Brázdilová, Klára 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 13,00
34 Smutková, Veronika 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 13,00
35 Fridrich, Matěj 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 13,00
36 Klišíková, Daniela 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 11,50
37 Bajčíková, Anna 05 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 11,00
38 Klimeš, Miloslav 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 11,00
39 Polášková, Jana 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 11,00
40 Staněk, Milan 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 11,00
41 Houdek, Lukáš 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 11,00
42 Třasoňová, Natálie Gvendol 04 AK Kroměříž 11,00
43 Zouharová, Zuzana 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 11,00
44 Bašková, Magdaléna 04 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 10,00
45 Hluštíková, Alžběta 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 10,00
46 Ředina, Zdeněk 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 10,00
47 Hunák, Jakub 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 9,00
48 Kryštof, David 04 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 9,00
49 Hanáková, Tereza 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 9,00
50 Ondrigová, Jessica 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 9,00
51 Hendrychová, Julie 04 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 9,00
52 Golasovská, Lucie 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 9,00
53 Vaculíková, Veronika 04 AK Kroměříž 9,00
54 Zámorský, Petr 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 9,00
55 Petrošová, Michaela 05 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 9,00
56 Pavlíček, Erik 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 9,00
57 Vlachynský, Jakub 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 9,00
58 Braunerová, Anežka 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 8,50
59 Večeřová, Karolína 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 8,50
60 Vondráková, Tereza 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 8,00
61 Dostál, Adam 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 8,00
62 Malota, Jiří 05 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 8,00
63 Hrozová, Anna 05 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 8,00
64 Hefková, Adriana 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 8,00
65 Dvorník, David 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 8,00
66 Hřib, Wiliam 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 8,00
67 Kovácsová, Darina 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště B 8,00
68 Mojžíšová, Kateřina 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 7,50
69 Machalíčková, Klára 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 7,00
70 Turečková, Ema 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 7,00
71 Holeňáková, Natálie 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 7,00
72 Hanáček, Filip 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 7,00
73 Koníček, Ondřej 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 7,00
74 Matula, Patrik 05 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 6,00
75 Ščepánová, Kristýna 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6,00
76 Honsová, Eliška 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 6,00
77 Andrýsková, Sára 07 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 6,00
78 Hašová, Jolana 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6,00
79 Spieglová, Kateřina 04 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 6,00
80 Vrlová, Michaela 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6,00
81 Mašláň, Jan 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6,00
82 Adámek, Filip 04 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 6,00
83 Hustý, Adam 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6,00
84 Vašíček, Richard 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 5,00
85 Kubálek, Adam 04 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 5,00
86 Straňáková, Zuzana 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 5,00
87 Zeithamelová, Kateřina 05 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 5,00
88 Rafaj, Stanislav 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 5,00
89 Štourač, Adam 05 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4,00
90 Viznerová, Daniela 05 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4,00
91 Pátková, Aneta 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4,00
92 Ouharová, Tereza 04 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4,00
93 Pippal, Vojtěch 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 4,00
94 Martinez Guinot, David 04 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 4,00
95 Gistr, Vojtěch 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4,00
96 Šupka, David 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 4,00
97 Březíková, Aneta 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4,00
98 Dolanská, Kristýna 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4,00
99 Markivsky, Tomáš 05 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4,00
100 Ševčík, Bořek 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4,00
101 Janů, Ema 04 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4,00
102 Flajzarová, Ema 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 3,00
103 Bělíček, Filip 04 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 3,00
104 Horčičková, Tereza 04 AK Kroměříž 3,00
105 Švancer, Prokop 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3,00
106 Kliment, Filip 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 3,00
107 Pujin, Alexander 05 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 2,00
108 Hnátková, Andrea 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště B 2,00
109 Laušová, Kateřina 05 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 2,00
110 Perničková, Veronika 05 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 2,00
111 Stodůlka, Rostislav 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 2,00
112 Žak, Marek 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 2,00
113 Kovačič, Vojtěch 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 2,00
114 Sukup, Adam 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2,00
115 Migdal, Martin 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2,00
116 Karol, Aleš 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1,00
117 Petrů, Kryštof 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1,00
118 Buroňová, Eliška 04 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 1,00
119 Králík, Ivo 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1,00
120 Šichnárek, Pavel 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1,00
121 Pojezný, Vojtěch 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1,00