Back

 / 2.kolo soutěže družstev star.žactva MSK

Opava (16. 5. 2019)

800 m - Žáci (čtvrtek, 16.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Filip ČervenkaFilip Červenka 040602 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2:07.46 11.00
2 Matěj SchneiderMatěj Schneider 040810 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 2:17.27 9.00
3 Dalibor DvořákDalibor Dvořák 060714 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2:18.90 8.00
800 m - Žákyně (čtvrtek, 16.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Karolína VilčkováKarolína Vilčková 050701 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:30.44 11.00
2 Barbora NedopilkováBarbora Nedopilková 040415 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2:32.42 9.00
3 Viktorie ŤahanováViktorie Ťahanová 040712 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:33.14 8.00
1500 m - Žáci (čtvrtek, 16.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Nikodem MitrengaNikodem Mitrenga 040323 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 9 4:30.30 11.00
2 Michal NovákMichal Novák 041110 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 10 4:43.04 9.00
3 Tomáš VinckerTomáš Vincker 050926 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 14 4:44.09 8.00
1500 m - Žákyně (čtvrtek, 16.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Barbora BystřičanováBarbora Bystřičanová 061111 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 5:19.36 11.00
2 Anna VáclavíkováAnna Václavíková 070128 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 10 5:23.75 9.00
3 Gabriela BřeznáGabriela Březná 051220 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 4 5:25.32 8.00
3000 m - Žáci (čtvrtek, 16.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Matěj NojzerMatěj Nojzer 040407 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2 11:32.82 11.00
2 Patrik ChovanecPatrik Chovanec 040504 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 3 11:49.17 9.00
3 Jeroným PolášekJeroným Polášek 050624 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 7 12:03.65 8.00
Chůze dráha 2000 m - Žáci (čtvrtek, 16.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Jan CharvátekJan Charvátek 060115 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 4 12:20.00 11.00
Chůze dráha 2000 m - Žákyně (čtvrtek, 16.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Jana BednářováJana Bednářová 040211 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1 11:57.58 11.00
2 Nikola BobokováNikola Boboková 051125 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 12:18.16 9.00
3 Hana MaštalířováHana Maštalířová 051005 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 7 12:42.78 8.00