Back

 / 2.kolo soutěže družstev star.žactva MSK

Opava (16. 5. 2019)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Roč. Oddíl Body
1 Cagašová, Anna 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 33,00
2 Vajda, Martin 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 31,00
3 Bártová, Daniela 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 30,00
4 Šenk, Richard 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 29,00
5 Vláčil, Ondřej 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 27,00
6 Grulich, Martin 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 26,00
7 Tylšarová, Eliška 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 25,00
8 Göttlicher, Dominik 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 25,00
9 Toová, Klára 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 24,50
10 Fialová, Dominika 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 24,00
11 Nojzer, Matěj 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 24,00
12 Tkáčová, Adéla 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 22,50
13 Long, Casey 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 22,00
14 Kuzník, Vojtěch 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 21,00
15 Tampa, Vítězslav 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 21,00
16 Sopuchová, Pavla 04 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 21,00
17 Holub, Vít 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 21,00
18 Nojzer, Ondřej 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 21,00
19 Proske, David 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 20,00
20 Bordovský, Adam 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 20,00
21 Bek, Matěj 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 19,50
22 Joannidu, Niki 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 19,00
23 Krasulová, Lucie 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 19,00
24 Pindorová, Zina 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 19,00
25 Dokulilová, Aneta 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 18,00
26 Lutz, Matěj 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 18,00
27 Maštalířová, Hana 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 18,00
28 Suchánková, Johana 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 17,00
29 Homolková, Valentýna 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 17,00
30 Siwek, Tobiáš 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 17,00
31 Teslík, Maxim 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 16,50
32 Klotková, Karolína 05 Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. 16,00
33 Feilhauerová, Ema 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 16,00
34 Stankovičová, Aneta 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 16,00
35 Šípková, Marie 04 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 15,00
36 Pavelek, Vojtěch 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 15,00
37 Pavelek, Ondřej 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 15,00
38 Schneeberger, Melanie Sophie 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 15,00
39 Černíková, Iveta 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 14,00
40 Szczerba, Vojtěch 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 14,00
41 Kulichová, Klaudie 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 14,00
42 Gužiak, Filip 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 14,00
43 Hazucha, Adam 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 14,00
44 Novák, Michal 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 14,00
45 Soukalová, Hana 04 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 14,00
46 Březná, Gabriela 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 14,00
47 Charvátek, Jan 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 14,00
48 Kubajurová, Tereza 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 13,50
49 Trynka, Eric 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 13,50
50 Šebestíková, Sára 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 13,00
51 Nedopilková, Barbora 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 13,00
52 Glocman, Michael 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 13,00
53 Vilčková, Karolína 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 13,00
54 Wilczek, Jakub 04 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 12,00
55 Morcinek, Filip 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 11,50
56 Krček, Jan 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 11,00
57 Sovová, Nela 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 11,00
58 Mitrenga, Nikodem 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 11,00
59 Červenka, Filip 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 11,00
60 Bednářová, Jana 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 11,00
61 Bystřičanová, Barbora 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 11,00
62 Herudková, Hana 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 10,50
63 Bužgová, Kristýna 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 10,50
64 Podolová, Pavla 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 10,00
65 Havránková, Amélie 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 10,00
66 Matějová, Kristýna 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 10,00
67 Hrabovský, Michal 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 9,50
68 Tomečková, Sabina 05 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s. 9,00
69 Solichová, Kateřina 05 Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. 9,00
70 Daněk, Matěj 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 9,00
71 Chovanec, Patrik 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 9,00
72 Schneider, Matěj 04 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 9,00
73 Ondráčková, Julie 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 9,00
74 Vantuchová, Sabina 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 9,00
75 Fistrová, Adéla 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 9,00
76 Václavíková, Anna 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 9,00
77 Boboková, Nikola 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 9,00
78 Bednář, David 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8,50
79 Vlach, Tadeáš 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 8,50
80 Polášek, Jeroným 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 8,00
81 Vincker, Tomáš 05 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 8,00
82 Hudec, Daniel 04 TJ Start Havířov 8,00
83 Hopp, Matěj 04 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 8,00
84 Ťahanová, Viktorie 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8,00
85 Dvořák, Dalibor 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 8,00
86 Fulnečková, Karolína 06 Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. 7,00
87 Pončík, Vojtěch 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 7,00
88 Swaczyna, Marek 05 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 7,00
89 Klásková, Lucie 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 7,00
90 Tarkotová, Eliška 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 7,00
91 Pastor, David 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 7,00
92 Rufer, Matěj 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 7,00
93 Kněžík, Jakub 04 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s. 7,00
94 Vlk, Martin 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 7,00
95 Sikorová, Markéta 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 7,00
96 Vocetková, Ema 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 7,00
97 Kuráňová, Veronika 05 TJ Start Havířov 7,00
98 Abbasov, Teymur 05 TJ Sokol Opava B 7,00
99 Matura, Štěpán 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 7,00
100 Berger, Denis 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6,50
101 Zwrtková, Adéla 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 6,00
102 Tobola, Jakub 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 6,00
103 Samiec, Ondřej 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 6,00
104 Cetlová, Magdaléna 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 6,00
105 Potůčková, Veronika 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6,00
106 Kluzová, Michaela 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 6,00
107 Pospíšil, Kryštof 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6,00
108 Chabroň, Šimon 04 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 6,00
109 Liška, Petr 04 TJ Start Havířov 6,00
110 Sikorová, Tereza 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 6,00
111 Fialová, Martina 04 TJ Sokol Opava B 6,00
112 Lamlová, Kristýna 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 5,50
113 Ciencialová, Zuzana 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 5,00
114 Slaninová, Eliška 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 5,00
115 Zdražilová, Denisa 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 5,00
116 Kutějová, Rozálie 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 5,00
117 Matějková, Vendula 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 5,00
118 Liška, Alexandr 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 5,00
119 Mayer, Jan 04 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 5,00
120 Bizoňová, Kristýna 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5,00
121 Niemczyk, Alan 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 5,00
122 Urbánek, Vojtěch 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 5,00
123 Grzych, Oliver 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5,00
124 Wojnar, Jakub 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 5,00
125 Stoszek, Filip 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 5,00
126 Havlíková, Emílie 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 4,00
127 Sedlář, Ondřej 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 4,00
128 Kavan, Štěpán 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 4,00
129 Schlischková, Veronika 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 4,00
130 Bousek, Martin 05 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 4,00
131 Kolarčík, Vojtěch 05 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s. 4,00
132 Matýsková, Tereza 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 4,00
133 Bienieková, Natálie 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 4,00
134 Wewiorka, Adama 04 TJ Start Havířov 4,00
135 Míčková, Daniela 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4,00
136 Ernstová, Natálie 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 4,00
137 Ožana, Ondřej 09 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s. 4,00
138 Štýbrová, Aneta 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 4,00
139 Zahradniková, Beata 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 3,00
140 Fajkusová, Adéla 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 3,00
141 Honešová, Michaela 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3,00
142 Martinková, Andrea 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3,00
143 Adámková, Eliška 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3,00
144 Gebauer, Jonáš 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 3,00
145 Hroch, Michal 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3,00
146 Lojková, Lilla 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 3,00
147 Třešňák, Matěj 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 3,00
148 Bruk, Tomáš 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 3,00
149 Podvéský, Vojtěch Pavel 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3,00
150 Zahradníková, Nela 04 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 3,00
151 Kleibertová, Jana 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3,00
152 Čmielová, Johana 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 2,00
153 Klechová, Karolína 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 2,00
154 Hájovský, Josef 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2,00
155 Klimecký, Jan 05 TJ Start Havířov 2,00
156 Boďa, Adam 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 2,00
157 Holešová, Kateřina 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2,00
158 Krčková, Lucie 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 2,00
159 Stanieková, Klára 05 Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. 2,00
160 Poruba, Martin 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2,00
161 Milata, Vojtěch 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 2,00
162 Strakošová, Elena 07 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 2,00
163 Rychecký, Simon 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 2,00
164 Vajdová, Karolína 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. B 1,00
165 Šenkeříková, Simona 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1,00
166 Beňovičová, Anna 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 1,00
167 Gillová, Simona 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 1,00
168 Procházková, Barbora 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 1,00
169 Válková, Julie 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. B 1,00
170 Janík, František 05 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s. 1,00
171 Oprchalská, Aneta 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 1,00
172 Jašek, Jan 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1,00
173 Orava, Václav 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 1,00
174 Šodková, Patricie 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 1,00