Back

 / 3.kolo soutěže družstev mlad.žactva MSK

Opava (23. 5. 2019)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Roč. Oddíl Body
1 Zach, Matyáš 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 33,00
2 Hanzelka, Daniel 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 31,00
3 Vrbancová, Lenka 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 31,00
4 Hurina, Alex 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 28,00
5 Huňková, Alexandra 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 27,00
6 Svobodová, Sabina 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 27,00
7 Turek, Vojtěch 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 24,00
8 Žabka, Radovan 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 24,00
9 Martinkevič, Matěj 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 23,00
10 Kvapilová, Natálie 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 23,00
11 Poštulková, Petra 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 22,00
12 Cholewa, Andrej 06 TJ Start Havířov 22,00
13 Vajda, Jakub 06 TJ Sokol Opava 22,00
14 Juřena, Josef 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 21,00
15 Šandorová, Kristýna 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 21,00
16 Raška, Vojtěch 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 19,00
17 Bělunková, Michaela 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 19,00
18 Borunský, Matěj 06 TJ Sokol Opava 19,00
19 Kuřilová, Kateřina 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 18,00
20 Bugárová, Markéta 06 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 17,00
21 Gruberová, Eva 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 16,00
22 Jarolím, Filip 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 15,00
23 Cetlová, Karolína 07 TJ Sokol Opava A 14,00
24 Jurošová, Lucie 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 14,00
25 Vavrečková, Eliška 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 14,00
26 Němčicová, Adéla 06 TJ Start Havířov 14,00
27 Šindelář, Josef 06 TJ Sokol Opava 14,00
28 Gross, Adam 06 TJ Sokol Opava 14,00
29 Ceplý, Šimon 06 TJ Sokol Opava 14,00
30 Vontrobová, Ema 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 13,75
31 Gonová, Barbora 06 TJ Start Havířov 13,50
32 Bartoň, Šimon 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 13,00
33 Pešlová, Patricie 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 13,00
34 Ďurina, Matěj 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 13,00
35 Jányš, Jakub 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 13,00
36 Košař, Matěj 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 12,00
37 Filípková, Sára 06 TJ Start Havířov 12,00
38 Holasová, Barbora 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 11,00
39 Mendreková, Kateřina 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 11,00
40 Recková, Rozárie 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 11,00
41 Kolčářová, Nela 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 11,00
42 Lojek, Matyáš 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 10,50
43 Králová, Aneta 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 10,00
44 Červenková, Karolína 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 10,00
45 Hrbáček, David 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 9,50
46 Veliký, Sebastian 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 9,50
47 Urbánek, Daniel 06 TJ Sokol Opava 9,00
48 Kaczmarczyk, Filip 07 TJ TŽ Třinec 9,00
49 Jelínek, Jakub 06 TJ Sokol Opava 9,00
50 Tyman, Karolina 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 9,00
51 Hrabcová, Táňa 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 9,00
52 Jasinski, Daniel 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 9,00
53 Ebr, Pavel 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8,50
54 Králová, Linda 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 8,00
55 Stanovský, Petr 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 8,00
56 Káňová, Kristýna 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 8,00
57 Svobodová, Tereza 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 8,00
58 Czyż, Marlena 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 8,00
59 Adamčíková, Jasmin 06 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 8,00
60 Hammond, Martin 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 8,00
61 Waloszková, Simona 07 TJ Start Havířov 7,00
62 Bednářová, Agáta Anna 07 TJ Sokol Opava A 7,00
63 Moore, Jana 07 TJ Sokol Opava A 7,00
64 Ustrnulová, Markéta 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 7,00
65 Blahut, Alex 06 TJ Sokol Opava 7,00
66 Kudláčková, Vendula 07 TJ Start Havířov 7,00
67 Pluskalová, Michaela 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 7,00
68 Kovář, Tomáš 07 TJ Start Havířov 7,00
69 Hlaváč, Mathias 06 TJ Sokol Opava B 7,00
70 Folwarczny, David 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 7,00
71 Vaněk, Ondřej 06 TJ Sokol Opava 7,00
72 Habura, Aleš 06 TJ Sokol Opava B 7,00
73 Hellebrandt, Vincent 06 TJ Sokol Opava 7,00
74 Starý, Jakub 06 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s. 7,00
75 Fojtíková, Zuzana 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 7,00
76 Adamcová, Terezie 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 7,00
77 Hlaváčová, Klára 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 6,00
78 Czudek, Pavel 06 TJ Sokol Opava B 6,00
79 Šoltys, Jakub 06 TJ Sokol Opava 6,00
80 Šímová, Barbora 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 6,00
81 Holub, Šimon 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 6,00
82 Kvášová, Barbora 07 TJ Sokol Opava A 6,00
83 Brigula, Patrik 07 TJ Sokol Opava 6,00
84 Jurčová, Viktorie 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6,00
85 Tutrová, Izabela 07 TJ Sokol Opava A 5,00
86 Kobieluszová, Terezie 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 5,00
87 Juráková, Anežka 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 5,00
88 Šelong, Vojtěch 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5,00
89 Hodný, Vilém 06 TJ Sokol Opava 5,00
90 Hošák, Sebastian 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. B 5,00
91 Stanjura, Šimon 06 TJ Sokol Opava 5,00
92 Warischová, Barbora 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 5,00
93 Křížová, Karolína 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 5,00
94 Šurmanová, Zuzana 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4,00
95 Glosová, Anna 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 4,00
96 Vavruša, Samuel 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 4,00
97 Dostál, Daniel 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 4,00
98 Mendel, Jan 06 TJ Sokol Opava B 4,00
99 Juščíková, Karolína 06 Atletický klub Havířov, z.s. 4,00
100 Včelka, Aleš 06 TJ Sokol Opava 4,00
101 Čech, Jakub 07 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 4,00
102 Janků, Markéta 07 TJ Sokol Opava A 4,00
103 Podlovský, Jonáš 07 TJ Sokol Opava B 4,00
104 Ruferová, Lucie 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 3,50
105 Helstein, Tobiáš 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3,00
106 Přečková, Veronika 07 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s. 3,00
107 Mikulášková, Kateřina 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 3,00
108 Kristl, Šimon 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3,00
109 Gebauer, Adam 06 TJ Sokol Opava 3,00
110 Žurek, Filip 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3,00
111 Markusová, Nela 06 TJ Sokol Opava B 3,00
112 Pavelková, Hana 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 3,00
113 Daňková, Dora 06 Atletický klub Havířov, z.s. 3,00
114 Čmielová, Barbora 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 3,00
115 Olšinová, Klára 06 TJ Sokol Opava B 3,00
116 Vlčková, Veronika 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 3,00
117 Pupáková, Adéla 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2,00
118 Kovalská, Tereza 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2,00
119 Uher, Tomáš 06 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s. 2,00
120 Bulka, Daniel 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 2,00
121 Štencel, Matěj 07 TJ Sokol Opava 2,00
122 Ticová, Linda 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 2,00
123 Řezáčová, Eliška 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 2,00
124 Pavlišinec, David 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2,00
125 Kubínová, Barbora 07 TJ TŽ Třinec 1,75
126 Horák, Martin 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 1,00
127 Kofroňová, Markéta 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 1,00
128 Warisch, Václav 07 TJ Sokol Opava 1,00
129 Maierová, Sofie 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1,00
130 Bolek, Adam 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. B 1,00
131 Vogl, Oliver 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 1,00
132 Kulová, Valentýna 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. B 1,00
133 Zajac, Jakub 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 1,00
134 Večeřová, Veronika 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 1,00
135 Zycháček, Adam 06 TJ Sokol Opava B 1,00
136 Kus, Jiří 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. B 1,00
137 Sůra, Viktor 06 TJ Sokol Opava 1,00
138 Krchňáková, Tereza 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 1,00
139 Skřečková, Zuzana 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 0,75
140 Návratová, Dominika 07 TJ TŽ Třinec 0,75