Back

 / M MaS ve vícebojích žactva, dor. a jun, M,Ž

Třinec (11. - 12. 5. 2019)

60 m - Žáci (neděle, 12.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Roman BrandtnerRoman Brandtner 040804 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 5 07.89 592.00
2 Pavel NovosadPavel Novosad 040723 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4 08.37 457.00
3 Adam SukupAdam Sukup 050407 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6 08.95 315.00
100 m - Muži (sobota, 11.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Vilém StráskýVilém Stráský 990703 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 4 11.14 830.00
2 Michal BorekMichal Borek 900215 AK Slovan Moravská TřebováAK Slovan Moravská Třebová 5 11.39 776.00
3 Filip SamuelFilip Samuel 981108 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 3 11.62 728.00
100 m - Junioři (sobota, 11.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Tomáš SláčíkTomáš Sláčík 001102 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6 11.58 736.00
2 Karel KusákKarel Kusák 010224 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4 11.95 661.00
3 Jonáš PospíšilJonáš Pospíšil 010720 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5 11.98 655.00
100 m - Dorostenci (sobota, 11.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 David SkřečekDavid Skřeček 020411 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 4 11.70 711.00
2 Vincenc SkoumalVincenc Skoumal 030429 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 5 12.31 591.00
100 m - Dorostenky (sobota, 11.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
200 m - Juniorky (sobota, 11.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Adéla LuzarováAdéla Luzarová 010221 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 26.48 756.00
2 Kristýna ŠtvrtňováKristýna Štvrtňová 010328 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 27.76 650.00
3 Lucie KrupicováLucie Krupicová 011228 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5 28.33 605.00
400 m - Muži (sobota, 11.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Vilém StráskýVilém Stráský 990703 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 7 50.85 776.00
2 Michal BorekMichal Borek 900215 AK Slovan Moravská TřebováAK Slovan Moravská Třebová 5 51.70 738.00
3 Filip SamuelFilip Samuel 981108 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 3 52.67 696.00
400 m - Junioři (sobota, 11.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Jonáš PospíšilJonáš Pospíšil 010720 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4 51.24 758.00
2 Tomáš SláčíkTomáš Sláčík 001102 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6 51.79 734.00
3 Karel KusákKarel Kusák 010224 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 5 57.00 521.00
400 m - Dorostenci (sobota, 11.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 David SkřečekDavid Skřeček 020411 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 4 52.88 687.00
2 Vincenc SkoumalVincenc Skoumal 030429 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 5 56.30 548.00
800 m - Ml. žáci (neděle, 12.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Daniel HanzelkaDaniel Hanzelka 060628 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 5 2:28.04 513.00
2 Matěj MelčákMatěj Melčák 060508 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 11 2:34.54 445.00
3 Vojtěch RaškaVojtěch Raška 060227 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 12 2:41.58 375.00
800 m - Juniorky (neděle, 12.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Kristýna ŠtvrtňováKristýna Štvrtňová 010328 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 2:36.94 608.00
2 Adéla LuzarováAdéla Luzarová 010221 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 2:47.12 494.00
3 Lucie KrupicováLucie Krupicová 011228 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5 2:50.58 458.00
800 m - Dorostenky (neděle, 12.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Tereza KorhoňováTereza Korhoňová 020205 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z... 3 2:33.07 655.00
2 Gabriela PatalováGabriela Patalová 030516 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 6 2:35.29 628.00
3 Denisa PeričováDenisa Peričová 031103 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 8 2:45.11 516.00
800 m - Žákyně (neděle, 12.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Zuzana HorňákováZuzana Horňáková 040120 Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s.Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s. 4 2:27.87 720.00
2 Ema FeilhauerováEma Feilhauerová 050424 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 2:31.48 674.00
3 Vendula KociánováVendula Kociánová 040728 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 6 2:33.86 645.00
800 m - Ml. žákyně (sobota, 11.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Michaela BělunkováMichaela Bělunková 061202 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 2:45.39 513.00
2 Sandra VeteškováSandra Vetešková 060530 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 17 2:47.84 486.00
3 Petra KutějováPetra Kutějová 060306 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 9 2:48.63 478.00
1000 m - Žáci (neděle, 12.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Pavel NovosadPavel Novosad 040723 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4 3:10.78 562.00
2 Roman BrandtnerRoman Brandtner 040804 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 5 3:26.04 432.00
3 Adam SukupAdam Sukup 050407 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6 3:36.64 350.00
1500 m - Muži (neděle, 12.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Michal BorekMichal Borek 900215 AK Slovan Moravská TřebováAK Slovan Moravská Třebová 5 4:53.05 600.00
2 Vilém StráskýVilém Stráský 990703 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 7 4:57.47 574.00
3 Jiří VolnýJiří Volný 560313 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 2 8:03.03 0.00
1500 m - Junioři (neděle, 12.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Tomáš SláčíkTomáš Sláčík 001102 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6 5:11.17 497.00
2 Karel KusákKarel Kusák 010224 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 5 5:21.80 441.00
1500 m - Dorostenci (neděle, 12.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 David SkřečekDavid Skřeček 020411 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 4 5:41.79 343.00
2 Vincenc SkoumalVincenc Skoumal 030429 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 5 5:41.98 342.00
100 m překážek - Žáci (sobota, 11.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Roman BrandtnerRoman Brandtner 040804 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 5 15.79 613.00
2 Pavel NovosadPavel Novosad 040723 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4 16.64 523.00
3 Adam SukupAdam Sukup 050407 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3 17.93 398.00
100 m překážek - Juniorky (sobota, 11.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Adéla LuzarováAdéla Luzarová 010221 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 14.16 956.00
2 Kristýna ŠtvrtňováKristýna Štvrtňová 010328 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 15.58 767.00
3 Lucie KrupicováLucie Krupicová 011228 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5 15.80 739.00
110 m překážek - Muži (neděle, 12.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Vilém StráskýVilém Stráský 990703 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 7 15.09 839.00
2 Filip SamuelFilip Samuel 981108 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 3 16.07 725.00
3 Michal BorekMichal Borek 900215 AK Slovan Moravská TřebováAK Slovan Moravská Třebová 5 17.96 528.00
110 m překážek - Junioři (neděle, 12.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Tomáš SláčíkTomáš Sláčík 001102 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6 15.58 781.00
2 Jonáš PospíšilJonáš Pospíšil 010720 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4 16.31 698.00
3 Karel KusákKarel Kusák 010224 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 5 17.04 620.00
110 m překážek - Dorostenci (neděle, 12.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 David SkřečekDavid Skřeček 020411 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 4 17.12 612.00
2 Vincenc SkoumalVincenc Skoumal 030429 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 5 19.79 366.00