Back

 / M MaS ve vícebojích žactva, dor. a jun, M,Ž

Třinec (11. - 12. 5. 2019)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Roč. Oddíl Body
1 Stráský, Vilém 99 VSK Univerzita Brno 6598,00
2 Sláčík, Tomáš 00 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6254,00
3 Borek, Michal 90 AK Slovan Moravská Třebová 5479,00
4 Skřeček, David 02 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 5310,00
5 Pospíšil, Jonáš 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5228,00
6 Kusák, Karel 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 5167,00
7 Samuel, Filip 98 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4815,00
8 Korhoňová, Tereza 02 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 4726,00
9 Patalová, Gabriela 03 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 4431,00
10 Luzarová, Adéla 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4299,00
11 Brandtner, Roman 04 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 4198,00
12 Paťavová, Natálie 03 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 4095,00
13 Pindorová, Zina 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 4054,00
14 Tkáčová, Adéla 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 4053,00
15 Štvrtňová, Kristýna 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4034,00
16 Feilhauerová, Ema 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 3839,00
17 Matušková, Natálie 01 Atletika Poruba z.s. 3838,00
18 Kulichová, Klaudie 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 3747,00
19 Malčíková, Hedvika 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3739,00
20 Kociánová, Vendula 04 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 3728,00
21 Krupicová, Lucie 01 Atletika Poruba z.s. 3698,00
22 Skoumal, Vincenc 03 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 3657,00
23 Vlčková, Tereza 02 Atletika Poruba z.s. 3641,00
24 Novosad, Pavel 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3528,00
25 Peričová, Denisa 03 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 3513,00
26 Vondráková, Tereza 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3464,00
27 Vrbová, Marie 04 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3378,00
28 Horňáková, Zuzana 04 Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s. 3374,00
29 Dvořáková, Martina 03 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 3342,00
30 Petrošová, Michaela 05 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 3259,00
31 Soukalová, Hana 04 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 3152,00
32 Jelínková, Barbora 03 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 3063,00
33 Piškulová, Jana 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3055,00
34 Humpolíková, Mia 04 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2974,00
35 Hanáková, Tereza 04 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 2952,00
36 Oprchalská, Aneta 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2862,00
37 Sukup, Adam 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2854,00
38 Březná, Gabriela 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. 2819,00
39 Pešlová, Patricie 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 2754,00
40 Kuchařová, Kateřina 05 Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s. 2730,00
41 Lieblová, Tereza 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 2637,00
42 Skopálková, Natálie 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2621,00
43 Petrová, Nina 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. 2564,00
44 Hanáková, Adéla 06 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 2488,00
45 Svobodová, Sabina 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 2486,00
46 Vetešková, Sandra 06 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 2417,00
47 Huňková, Alexandra 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 2359,00
48 Sasínová, Barbora 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 2260,00
49 Bělunková, Michaela 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 2231,00
50 Kadla ml., Jiří 97 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 2229,00
51 Vrbancová, Lenka 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 2138,00
52 Matocha, Silvestr 89 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 2137,00
53 Andělová, Agáta 06 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 2127,00
54 Žáková, Andrea 07 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 2070,00
55 Fojtáchová, Daniela 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2061,00
56 Schwarzbachová, Lucie 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 2058,00
57 Křehlíková, Anna 06 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 1981,00
58 Hanzelka, Daniel 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1904,00
59 Káňová, Kristýna 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1884,00
60 Kvapilová, Natálie 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1849,00
61 Kutějová, Petra 06 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 1838,00
62 Vlčková, Veronika 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1826,00
63 Petříčková, Hana 03 TJ TŽ Třinec 1748,00
64 Zahradniková, Beata 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 1743,00
65 Závodský, Jan 07 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 1593,00
66 Melčák, Matěj 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1560,00
67 Fučíková, Eliška 06 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 1508,00
68 Rohulánová, Kamila 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 1457,00
69 Raška, Vojtěch 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1446,00
70 Juřena, Josef 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1395,00
71 Volný, Jiří 56 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 1344,00
72 Bartoň, Šimon 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1265,00
73 Derka, Michal 06 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 1253,00
74 Skřečková, Tereza 07 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1203,00
75 Veselý, Šimon 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1186,00
76 Holub, Šimon 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1095,00
77 Jedlička, Jonáš 07 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 1086,00
78 Bardoň, Jindřich 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1079,00
79 Jašíček, Filip 06 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 977,00
80 Tajovský, Šimon 07 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 922,00
81 Lojek, Matyáš 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 907,00
82 Fialová, Dominika 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. 777,00
83 Baláž, Daniel 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 747,00
84 Golasovská, Lucie 04 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 620,00
85 Wantulok, Adam 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 490,00
86 Penkalová, Marie 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 0,00
87 Oborná, Denisa 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 0,00