Back

 / KPD staršího žactva - 3. kolo

Třinec (6. 6. 2019)

800 m - Žáci (čtvrtek, 6.6.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Matěj SchneiderMatěj Schneider 040810 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 3 2:12.05 11.00
2 Nikodem MitrengaNikodem Mitrenga 040323 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2 2:12.40 9.00
3 Michal NovákMichal Novák 041110 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 1 2:13.81 8.00
800 m - Žákyně (čtvrtek, 6.6.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Tereza SikorováTereza Sikorová 040104 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1 2:25.55 11.00
2 Sabina VantuchováSabina Vantuchová 040608 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2 2:31.92 9.00
3 Viktorie ŤahanováViktorie Ťahanová 040712 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 2:32.69 8.00
1500 m - Žáci (čtvrtek, 6.6.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Dalibor DvořákDalibor Dvořák 060714 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 5 4:49.01 11.00
2 Vojtěch UrbánekVojtěch Urbánek 050331 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 4:53.81 9.00
3 Jonáš GebauerJonáš Gebauer 040708 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 6 5:14.46 8.00
1500 m - Žákyně (čtvrtek, 6.6.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Barbora BystřičanováBarbora Bystřičanová 061111 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 5:12.43 11.00
2 Anna VáclavíkováAnna Václavíková 070128 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 5:22.91 9.00
3 Natálie BieniekováNatálie Bienieková 050729 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 6 5:39.02 8.00
1500 m překážek - Žáci (čtvrtek, 6.6.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Eric TrynkaEric Trynka 040723 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 9 5:11.11 11.00
2 Štěpán KavanŠtěpán Kavan 050830 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 7 5:16.21 9.00
3 Matěj NojzerMatěj Nojzer 040407 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 1 5:26.72 8.00
1500 m překážek - Žákyně (čtvrtek, 6.6.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Karolína VilčkováKarolína Vilčková 050701 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1 5:40.33 11.00
2 Gabriela BřeznáGabriela Březná 051220 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 6 5:44.31 9.00
3 Simona BartošováSimona Bartošová 040907 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 5:51.02 8.00
Chůze dráha 3000 m - Žáci (čtvrtek, 6.6.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
Chůze dráha 3000 m - Žákyně (čtvrtek, 6.6.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Nikola BobokováNikola Boboková 051125 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 19:31.65 11.00
2 Eliška TarkotováEliška Tarkotová 040424 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6 19:33.26 9.00
3 Hana MaštalířováHana Maštalířová 051005 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3 19:35.14 8.00