Back

 / KPD staršího žactva - 3. kolo

Třinec (6. 6. 2019)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Roč. Oddíl Body
1 Cagašová, Anna 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 33,00
2 Bártová, Daniela 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. 30,00
3 Klotková, Karolína 05 Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. 28,00
4 Grulich, Martin 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 27,00
5 Pindorová, Zina 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 26,00
6 Proske, David 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 25,00
7 Göttlicher, Dominik 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 24,00
8 Šípková, Marie 04 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 24,00
9 Stehnová, Alice 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 24,00
10 Nojzer, Ondřej 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 24,00
11 Tampa, Vítězslav 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 22,00
12 Vajda, Martin 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 22,00
13 Long, Casey 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 22,00
14 Vláčil, Ondřej 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 20,00
15 Holub, Vít 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 20,00
16 Toová, Klára 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. 20,00
17 Nojzer, Matěj 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 20,00
18 Daněk, Matěj 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 19,00
19 Pavelek, Vojtěch 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 18,00
20 Bordovský, Adam 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 18,00
21 Homolková, Valentýna 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. 18,00
22 Tylšarová, Eliška 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 18,00
23 Stankovičová, Aneta 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 17,00
24 Bizoňová, Kristýna 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 17,00
25 Teslík, Maxim 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. 17,00
26 Černíková, Iveta 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 17,00
27 Vilčková, Karolína 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 17,00
28 Trynka, Eric 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 17,00
29 Suchánková, Johana 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 16,50
30 Sikorová, Tereza 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 16,50
31 Glocman, Michael 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 16,00
32 Maštalířová, Hana 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 16,00
33 Szczerba, Vojtěch 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 16,00
34 Swaczyna, Marek 05 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 16,00
35 Kulichová, Klaudie 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 15,00
36 Lutz, Matěj 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 15,00
37 Borová, Hana 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 15,00
38 Dokulilová, Aneta 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. 15,00
39 Březná, Gabriela 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. 14,50
40 Krasulová, Lucie 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 14,00
41 Szkatula, František 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 14,00
42 Gužiak, Filip 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 14,00
43 Binar, Tadeáš 04 TJ Sokol Opava B 14,00
44 Hazucha, Adam 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 14,00
45 Vantuchová, Sabina 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. 13,00
46 Šebestíková, Sára 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 13,00
47 Fialová, Dominika 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. 12,00
48 Fistrová, Adéla 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. 12,00
49 Bednář, David 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 12,00
50 Schneider, Matěj 04 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 11,00
51 Wewiorka, Adama 04 TJ Start Havířov 11,00
52 Hopp, Matěj 04 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 11,00
53 Pastor, David 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 11,00
54 Joannidu, Niki 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 11,00
55 Bielig, Marek 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 11,00
56 Krček, Jan 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 11,00
57 Dvořák, Dalibor 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 11,00
58 Boboková, Nikola 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 11,00
59 Lamlová, Kristýna 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 11,00
60 Bystřičanová, Barbora 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 11,00
61 Ciencialová, Zuzana 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 11,00
62 Samiec, Ondřej 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 10,50
63 Válková, Nina 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. 10,00
64 Štefková, Michaela 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 10,00
65 Melčáková, Michaela 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 10,00
66 Toufar, Ondřej 04 TJ Start Havířov 10,00
67 Liška, Alexandr 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. 10,00
68 Havránková, Amelie 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 10,00
69 Zwrtková, Adéla 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 10,00
70 Klásková, Lucie 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 9,50
71 Tarkotová, Eliška 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 9,00
72 Rufer, Matěj 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. 9,00
73 Novák, Michal 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 9,00
74 Halátek, Pavel 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 9,00
75 Mitrenga, Nikodem 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 9,00
76 Hroch, Michal 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 9,00
77 Pavelek, Ondřej 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 9,00
78 Bousek, Martin 05 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 9,00
79 Feilhauerová, Ema 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 9,00
80 Šteyerová, Amálie 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 9,00
81 Bláhová, Lucie 05 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s. 9,00
82 Cienciala, Lukáš 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 9,00
83 Kavan, Štěpán 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 9,00
84 Urbánek, Vojtěch 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 9,00
85 Václavíková, Anna 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 9,00
86 Barbagalo, Alan 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 9,00
87 Polášková, Markéta 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8,00
88 Matura, Štěpán 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 8,00
89 Kaspříková, Elen 04 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s. 8,00
90 Kuráňová, Veronika 05 TJ Start Havířov 8,00
91 Bienieková, Natálie 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. 8,00
92 Gebauer, Jonáš 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 8,00
93 Bartošová, Simona 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 8,00
94 Ťahanová, Viktorie 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8,00
95 Charvátek, Jan 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. 7,50
96 Ernstová, Natálie 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 7,00
97 Fialová, Martina 04 TJ Sokol Opava B 7,00
98 Ondráčková, Julie 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 7,00
99 Petričová, Alexandra 04 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 7,00
100 Gillová, Simona 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 7,00
101 Bednářová, Jana 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 7,00
102 Herudková, Hana 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 7,00
103 Bílský, Petr 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 7,00
104 Morcinek, Filip 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 7,00
105 Vincker, Tomáš 05 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 7,00
106 Abbasov, Teymur 05 TJ Sokol Opava B 7,00
107 Poruba, Martin 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6,50
108 Fulnečková, Karolína 06 Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. 6,50
109 Výmolová, Anna 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 6,00
110 Adamec, Ondřej 04 TJ Start Havířov 6,00
111 Nedopilková, Barbora 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6,00
112 Beňovičová, Anna 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 6,00
113 Klimecký, Jan 05 TJ Start Havířov 6,00
114 Schwan, David 05 TJ Sokol Opava B 6,00
115 Kleibertová, Jana 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6,00
116 Třešňák, Matěj 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. 6,00
117 Sikorová, Markéta 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 6,00
118 Kluzová, Michaela 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 6,00
119 Tomečková, Sabina 05 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s. 5,50
120 Oprchalská, Aneta 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 5,00
121 Míčková, Daniela 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5,00
122 Pobořilová, Natálie 05 TJ Sokol Opava B 5,00
123 Matýsek, Jan 05 TJ Sokol Opava B 5,00
124 Škapa, Jakub 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5,00
125 Matějková, Vendula 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. 5,00
126 Havlíková, Emílie 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 5,00
127 Procházková, Barbora 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 5,00
128 Červenka, Filip 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 5,00
129 Kněžík, Jakub 04 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s. 5,00
130 Holuša, Jonáš 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 5,00
131 Berger, Denis 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 5,00
132 Bury, Natálie 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 5,00
133 Porembski, Martin 05 TJ Start Havířov 5,00
134 Holbergová, Hana 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 4,00
135 Janetzký, Tobiáš 05 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 4,00
136 Melichar, Filip 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 4,00
137 Hoňková, Agáta 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 4,00
138 Mrázek, Michal 04 TJ Start Havířov 4,00
139 Hudec, Daniel 04 TJ Start Havířov 4,00
140 Niemczyk, Alan 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 4,00
141 Tobola, Jakub 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4,00
142 Matýsková, Tereza 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 4,00
143 Schneeberger, Melanie Sophie 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. 4,00
144 Slaninová, Eliška 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 4,00
145 Schlischková, Veronika 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 4,00
146 Lojková, Lilla 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. 4,00
147 Vocetková, Ema 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 4,00
148 Bruk, Tomáš 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 3,00
149 Vlčková, Julie 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 3,00
150 Stanieková, Klára 05 Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. 3,00
151 Matulová, Mercedes 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 3,00
152 Drozdzik, Karolina 04 TJ Start Havířov 3,00
153 Kusinová, Amálie 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. 3,00
154 Hájovský, Josef 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3,00
155 Koza, Michal 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 3,00
156 Drong, Ladislav 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 3,00
157 Vontrobová, Vanda 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 3,00
158 Bojková, Anežka 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 3,00
159 Finsterlová, Ema 05 TJ Sokol Opava B 3,00
160 Pončík, Vojtěch 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 3,00
161 Zahradniková, Beata 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 3,00
162 Ožana, Ondřej 09 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s. 2,50
163 Mikulok, Dalibor 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 2,00
164 Jachnická, Veronika 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 2,00
165 Šenkeříková, Simona 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 2,00
166 Fajkusová, Adéla 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 2,00
167 Šínová, Alexandra 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 2,00
168 Hrček, Adam 04 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 2,00
169 Grzych, Oliver 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2,00
170 Šodková, Patricie 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 2,00
171 Potůčková, Veronika 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2,00
172 Holešová, Kateřina 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2,00
173 Kolarčík, Vojtěch 05 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s. 1,00
174 Strnadel, Anna 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 1,00
175 Pejšová, Melánie 04 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 1,00
176 Moore, Matěj 05 TJ Sokol Opava B 1,00
177 Wojnar, Jakub 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 1,00
178 Orava, Václav 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. 1,00
179 Malaiová, Karolína 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 1,00
180 Štýbrová, Aneta 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 1,00
181 Chechelská, Klára 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1,00