Back

 / Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska mužů,žen,juniorů,juniorek,dorostenců a dorostenek

Vyškov (11. 5. 2019)

Časový pořad sobota, 11.5.2019

Čas Disciplíny
09:20 Chůze 5000m J F Chůze 5000m Dci F Chůze 5000m Jky F Chůze 5000m Dky F
09:30 Dálka Dci F Kladivo 3kg Dky F Kladivo 4kg Ž F Kladivo 4kg Jky F Oštěp 700g Dci F
10:00 100 m př. Dky FA 100 m př. Dky FB Výška Dky F Tyč M F Tyč J F Tyč Dci F
10:10 100 m př. Ž F 100 m př. Jky F
10:25 110 m př. Dci FA 110 m př. Dci FB
10:35 110 m př. J F Kladivo 5kg Dci F
10:45 110 m př. M F Oštěp 500g Dky F
10:50 Dálka M F Dálka J F
11:00 100 m Dky R01 100 m Dky R02 100 m Dky R03 100 m Dky R04
11:10 100 m Jky R01 100 m Jky R02
11:20 100 m Dci R01 100 m Dci R02 100 m Dci R03 100 m Dci R04
11:30 100 m J R01 100 m J R02 100 m J R03
11:40 100 m M R01 100 m M R02 Výška Ž F Výška Jky F Kladivo 6kg J F Kladivo 7,26kg M F
11:55 800 m Dky B01 800 m Dky B02 Oštěp 600g Ž F Oštěp 600g Jky F
12:05 800 m Ž F 800 m Jky F
12:10 Dálka Dky F
12:20 800 m Dci F
12:30 800 m M F 800 m J F
12:50 100 m Dky F Koule 3kg Dky F
13:00 100 m Jky F Tyč Ž F Tyč Jky F Tyč Dky F
13:05 100 m Ž F
13:10 100 m Dci F Výška M F Výška J F
13:20 100 m J F Oštěp 800g M F Oštěp 800g J F
13:30 100 m M F Dálka Ž F Dálka Jky F
13:45 400 m Ž F 400 m Jky F 400 m Dky B01 400 m Dky B02 400 m Dky B03 400 m Dky B04
13:55 400 m Dci B01 400 m Dci B02 Koule 4kg Ž F Koule 4kg Jky F Disk 1,5kg Dci F
14:05 400 m M B01 400 m M B02 400 m J B01 400 m J B02 400 m J B03
14:20 4x100 m Jky F 4x100 m Dky F
14:30 4x100 m M F 4x100 m J F 4x100 m Dci F
14:45 1500 m př. Dky F Koule 6kg J F Koule 7,26kg M F
14:50 Trojskok Dci F
15:00 2000 m př. Dci F Disk 1kg Ž F Disk 1kg Jky F
15:20 3000 m př. Ž F 3000 m př. Jky F Výška Dci F
15:40 3000 m př. M F 3000 m př. J F
16:00 300 m př. Dky B01 300 m př. Dky B02 Trojskok M F Trojskok J F Disk 1kg Dky F
16:10 300 m př. Dci F Koule 5kg Dci F
16:25 400 m př. Ž F 400 m př. Jky F
16:35 400 m př. M F 400 m př. J F
16:50 3000 m Ž F 3000 m Jky F 3000 m Dky F
17:05 Trojskok Dky F
17:10 3000 m Dci F Disk 1,75kg J F Disk 2kg M F
17:30 5000 m M F 5000 m J F
17:55 200 m Dky B01 200 m Dky B02 200 m Dky B03 200 m Dky B04
17:56 200 m Jky B01 200 m Jky B02
17:57 200 m Ž F
18:10 200 m Dci B01 200 m Dci B02 200 m Dci B03 200 m Dci B04 Trojskok Ž F Trojskok Jky F
18:20 200 m J B01 200 m J B02
18:25 200 m M B01 200 m M B02
18:35 1500 m Ž F 1500 m Jky F 1500 m Dky F
18:50 1500 m M F 1500 m J F 1500 m Dci F
19:05 4x400 m Jky F 4x400 m Dky F
19:15 4x400 m M F 4x400 m J F 4x400 m Dci F