Back

 / 2. kolo MaS družstev dorostu a juniorů – GIGANT

Olomouc (25. 5. 2019)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Roč. Oddíl Body
1 Tomášková, Blanka 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 33,00
2 Brzyszkowská, Katrin 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 31,00
3 Kubíčková, Eva 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 31,00
4 Héža, Jakub 00 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 30,00
5 Ningerová, Klára 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 27,00
6 Pospíšil, Jonáš 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 26,00
7 Luzarová, Adéla 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 26,00
8 Grulich, Tomáš 01 TJ Sokol Opava 24,00
9 Přečková, Denisa 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 24,00
10 Chodil, Filip 01 TJ Sokol Opava 23,00
11 Greguš, Jaroslav 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 23,00
12 Oberndorfer, Tomáš 02 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 23,00
13 Křížková, Natálie 03 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 23,00
14 Dömötör, Patrik 00 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 22,00
15 Eichlerová, Veronika 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 22,00
16 Mičunková, Lucie 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 22,00
17 Morbitzerová, Karolína 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 22,00
18 Horák, Vojtěch 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 22,00
19 Navrátil, Šimon 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 21,00
20 Špilháček, Michal 02 TJ Sokol Opava 21,00
21 Petrjanoš, Jakub 02 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 21,00
22 Osolsobě, Jiří 01 VSK Univerzita Brno 21,00
23 Tichá, Michaela 01 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 20,00
24 Malíková, Barbora 01 TJ Sokol Opava 20,00
25 Hanuliaková, Petra 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 20,00
26 Haborák, Milan 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 20,00
27 Šula, Karel 03 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 20,00
28 Klozík, Aleš 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 20,00
29 Kalincová, Anna 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 19,50
30 Skřeček, David 02 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 19,00
31 Grégr, Jakub 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 19,00
32 Bujdák, Michal 03 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 19,00
33 Zahradníčková, Eliška 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek A 19,00
34 Eliáš, Matěj 03 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 19,00
35 Paťavová, Natálie 03 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 19,00
36 Malčíková, Hedvika 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 18,50
37 Holub, Martin 02 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 18,00
38 Šalman, Jan 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 18,00
39 Nedvědová, Veronika 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek A 18,00
40 Červinková, Julie 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 18,00
41 Stibal, Jakub 01 TJ Sokol Opava 18,00
42 Dobeš, Vojtěch 01 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 18,00
43 Urban, Eliáš 00 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 18,00
44 Filipová, Lucie 00 AK Olymp Brno, spolek A 17,00
45 Zemaníková, Anna 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 17,00
46 Teofilová, Klára 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 17,00
47 Juráš, Daniel 02 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 17,00
48 Mynařík, Pavel 02 TJ Sokol Opava 17,00
49 Sklenářová, Tereza 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 17,00
50 Maňasová, Karolína 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 17,00
51 Pisková, Lucie 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 16,00
52 Patalová, Gabriela 03 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 16,00
53 Bartoň, Jan 03 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 16,00
54 Beladič, Samuel 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 16,00
55 Ponížil, Martin 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 16,00
56 Čamlíková, Kateřina 02 TJ Sokol Opava 16,00
57 Suchánková, Barbora 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 16,00
58 Ondráček, Jan Václav 03 JAC Brno 16,00
59 Sláčík, Tomáš 00 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 16,00
60 Pospíšil, Jan 01 VSK Univerzita Brno 16,00
61 Bumbálková, Hana 01 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 16,00
62 Doležalová, Marie 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 16,00
63 Jiráčková, Veronika 01 AK Šternberk z.s. 16,00
64 Wojnar, Filip 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 16,00
65 Holuscha, Daniel 02 TJ Sokol Opava 15,00
66 Schwarzerová, Mia 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 15,00
67 Stach, Tomáš 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 15,00
68 Králová, Lucie 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 15,00
69 Divišová, Vendula 02 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 15,00
70 Kovář, Dan 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 15,00
71 Žďára, Petr 02 AK Kroměříž 14,00
72 Fornůsková, Adriana 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 14,00
73 Budík, Lukáš 03 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 14,00
74 Skácel, Adam 01 AK Kroměříž 14,00
75 Sivila, Siddartha 00 VSK Univerzita Brno 14,00
76 Hladíková, Monica 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 14,00
77 Krajčová, Eliška 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek A 14,00
78 Koláčková, Adéla 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek A 14,00
79 Csikán, Josef Jan 01 TJ TŽ Třinec 14,00
80 Valach, Václav 01 TJ Sokol Opava 14,00
81 Staníček, Pavel 01 VSK Univerzita Brno 14,00
82 Jaroš, Matěj 03 TJ Sokol Opava 14,00
83 Héžová, Barbora 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 14,00
84 Kielarová, Hana 03 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 14,00
85 Vlčková, Tereza 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 13,50
86 Pohlová, Adéla 02 ASK Blansko 13,00
87 Valíková, Kateřina 02 TJ Sokol Opava 13,00
88 Matušík, Daniel 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 13,00
89 Vallová, Veronika 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek A 13,00
90 Sedláčková, Beáta 01 TJ Sokol Opava 13,00
91 Jelínková, Klára 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 13,00
92 Kuchmister, Victoria 03 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 13,00
93 Kurachová, Marta 03 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 13,00
94 Janků, Valerie 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek A 12,50
95 Holoubková, Tina 02 TJ Sokol Opava 12,00
96 Prokeš, Štěpán 02 JAC Brno 12,00
97 Höfrová, Lucie 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 12,00
98 Mišurec, Pavel 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 12,00
99 Zedníček, Jiří 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 12,00
100 Kret, Marek 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 12,00
101 Skotnicová, Eliška 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 12,00
102 Hanuliaková, Júlia 00 AK Olymp Brno, spolek A 12,00
103 Gyomraiová, Natália 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 12,00
104 Ruffíni, Robert 04 VSK Univerzita Brno 12,00
105 Dušková, Elena 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11,00
106 Klapuchová, Marie 03 TJ Sokol Opava 11,00
107 Šímová, Veronika 04 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 11,00
108 Máchová, Ivana 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 11,00
109 Šušková, Julie 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11,00
110 Kopeček, Jakub 03 JAC Brno 11,00
111 Charbaka, Ivan 01 VSK Univerzita Brno 11,00
112 Kováčech, Martin 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11,00
113 Zemánek, Vojtěch 01 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 11,00
114 Dutelly, Justin 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 11,00
115 Kalous, Marek 00 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 11,00
116 Buba, František 00 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 11,00
117 Svozil, Lukáš 00 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 11,00
118 Klišíková, Karolína 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 11,00
119 Holubářová, Věra 00 AK Olymp Brno, spolek A 11,00
120 Burianová, Lenka 00 AK Olymp Brno, spolek A 11,00
121 Hajzler, Sebastian 01 TJ Sokol Opava 11,00
122 Polák, Petr 01 VSK Univerzita Brno 11,00
123 Formánek, Tadeáš 02 TJ Sokol Opava 11,00
124 Sajdoková, Bára 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11,00
125 Nedvědová, Lucie 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek A 11,00
126 Stachová, Anita 01 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 11,00
127 Koktavá, Ivana 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek A 11,00
128 Hluchá, Tereza 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 11,00
129 Sasynová, Karolína 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11,00
130 Neužilová, Adéla 02 ASK Blansko 11,00
131 Urbánek, Jakub 03 JAC Brno 11,00
132 Kavecký, David Gabriel 03 TJ Sokol Opava 11,00
133 Šišoláková, Lucia 02 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 11,00
134 Hřebačka, Matěj 03 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 11,00
135 Novotný, Jiří 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 11,00
136 Duchovný, Jakub 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11,00
137 Sychra, Adam 03 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 11,00
138 Derka, Jakub 03 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 11,00
139 Habarta, Tomáš 03 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 11,00
140 Korhoňová, Tereza 02 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 11,00
141 Bjalková, Martina 02 TJ Sokol Opava 11,00
142 Kotkolíková, Eliška 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11,00
143 Horváthová, Michaela 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 11,00
144 Orviský, Šimon 02 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 11,00
145 Psotka, Vojtěch 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 11,00
146 Bix, David 02 VSK Univerzita Brno 11,00
147 Slouka, Robin 02 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 10,00
148 Zawada, Jakub 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 10,00
149 Škobránek, Libor 02 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 10,00
150 Palla, Miloš 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 10,00
151 Čumpelík, Luděk 03 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 10,00
152 Krejsová, Kristýna 01 AK Kroměříž 10,00
153 Bajánaru, Marius-Andrei 01 TJ Sokol Opava 10,00
154 Kňáva, Maxim 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 10,00
155 Čejnová, Veronika 00 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 10,00
156 Dostálová, Adéla 03 AK Šternberk z.s. 10,00
157 Jurečková, Daniela 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 10,00
158 Krchová, Alžběta 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 10,00
159 Jančarová, Petra 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 10,00
160 Hutárková, Veronika 04 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 9,00
161 Peričová, Denisa 03 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 9,00
162 Pospíšil, Štěpán 01 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 9,00
163 Mrázková, Natálie 00 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 9,00
164 Pastor, Patrik 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 9,00
165 Kusák, Karel 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 9,00
166 Meca, Jaromír 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 9,00
167 Prudká, Johana 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 9,00
168 Pazourek, Petr 00 VSK Univerzita Brno 9,00
169 Hluchá, Adéla 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek A 9,00
170 Kotrlá, Simona 01 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 9,00
171 Kratochvíl, Jakub 03 AC Čejkovice 9,00
172 Strýček, Henrich 02 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 9,00
173 Pohanka, Martin 02 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 9,00
174 Picmausová, Petra 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 9,00
175 Šenková, Zuzana 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 9,00
176 Žurovcová, Magdaléna 02 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 9,00
177 Machačová, Anna 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 9,00
178 Krejčiříková, Klára 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek A 9,00
179 Hájková, Hana 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 9,00
180 Bruková, Hana 02 TJ TŽ Třinec 9,00
181 Duda, Samuel 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 9,00
182 Vicher, Jan 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 9,00
183 Feranec, Adam 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8,00
184 Vajda, Ondřej 02 TJ Sokol Opava 8,00
185 Růža, Daniel 02 VSK Univerzita Brno 8,00
186 Mášová, Adriana 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 8,00
187 Pánková, Denisa 02 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8,00
188 Mazlová, Tereza 02 TJ Sokol Opava 8,00
189 Chaloupka, Milan 02 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 8,00
190 Zdražilová, Zuzana 02 TJ Sokol Opava 8,00
191 Šeděnka, Štěpán 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8,00
192 Hroch, Michal 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 8,00
193 Vajda, Lukáš 03 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 8,00
194 Hlavenka, Vít 03 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 8,00
195 Sládek, Kryštof 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 8,00
196 Staś, Ondřej 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8,00
197 Hanzelková, Viktorie 01 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8,00
198 Bužga, Jan 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8,00
199 Bravencová, Anna 01 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 8,00
200 Kunt, Jakub 01 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 8,00
201 Štípek, Jiří 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 8,00
202 Baštýř, Karel 01 TJ Sokol Opava 8,00
203 Pospíšil, Kryštof 00 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 8,00
204 Vaňková, Štěpánka 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8,00
205 Grulichová, Adriana 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8,00
206 Mautner, Jan 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 8,00
207 Husek, Michal 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8,00
208 Gogela, Martin 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 8,00
209 Svobodová, Barbora 04 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 8,00
210 Škrobák, Filip 03 AC Čejkovice 8,00
211 Grodová, Sofie 03 TJ Sokol Opava 8,00
212 Urbášková, Elena 03 AK Šternberk z.s. 8,00
213 Laciková, Markéta 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8,00
214 Staněk, Jan 03 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 8,00
215 Zedník, Jiří 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 8,00
216 Niebauerová, Radka 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 7,00
217 Klečková, Aneta 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7,00
218 Žáčková, Vendula 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 7,00
219 Hřebíčková, Ludmila 03 AK Šternberk z.s. 7,00
220 Goišová, Nela 03 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 7,00
221 Mynářová, Amálie 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 7,00
222 Smejkalová, Zuzana 03 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 7,00
223 Tkáč, Adam 04 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 7,00
224 Klimentová, Ema 05 AK Šternberk z.s. 7,00
225 Janošík, Adam 01 TJ Sokol Opava 7,00
226 Wilk, Sebastian 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 7,00
227 Ristovský, Jan 00 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 7,00
228 Horák, Leonardt 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7,00
229 Martinka, Dominik 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 7,00
230 Stratilová, Nela 01 TJ Sokol Opava 7,00
231 Legerská, Adéla 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7,00
232 Kiedroń, Agnieszka 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7,00
233 Škoda, Ondřej 02 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 7,00
234 Dobešová, Taťána 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 7,00
235 Dočkal, Petr 03 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 7,00
236 Kolomazník, Jonáš 03 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 7,00
237 Přidal, Tomáš 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 7,00
238 Vlk, Lukáš 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 7,00
239 Lorenčík, Marek 03 TJ Sokol Opava 7,00
240 Hájková, Kateřina 02 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 7,00
241 Kozmík, Tomáš 02 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 7,00
242 Celta, Martin 02 TJ Sokol Opava 7,00
243 Wanke, Karel 02 TJ Sokol Opava 6,00
244 Stankov, Patrik 02 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 6,00
245 Jelínková, Barbora 02 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 6,00
246 Březka, Ivo 02 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 6,00
247 Pavliska, Tomáš 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6,00
248 Vokoun, Petr 03 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 6,00
249 Hlavačka, Thomas 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 6,00
250 Káňa, Michal 03 TJ Sokol Opava 6,00
251 Popelková, Veronika 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek A 6,00
252 Doležalová, Dagmar 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 6,00
253 Lenská, Věra 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 6,00
254 Šubík, Adam 01 TJ Sokol Opava 6,00
255 Mrlík, Jakub 00 VSK Univerzita Brno 6,00
256 Kašpárková, Tereza 00 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6,00
257 Dvorská, Nikola 00 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 6,00
258 Lučan, Patrik 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6,00
259 Ručka, Martin 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6,00
260 Řeha, Vojtěch 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6,00
261 Harris, Lucas 03 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6,00
262 Melega, Dominik 02 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 6,00
263 Filip, Martin 03 VSK Univerzita Brno 6,00
264 Dostál, David 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 6,00
265 Balabánová, Helena 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6,00
266 Hermanová, Monika 03 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6,00
267 Červená, Michaela 03 AK Šternberk z.s. 6,00
268 Bierská, Johana 03 AK Šternberk z.s. 6,00
269 Kleiblová, Hana 03 AK Kroměříž 6,00
270 Štěpánková, Zdena 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 6,00
271 Hlaváčová, Kristýna 03 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6,00
272 Ježová, Victoria 03 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 6,00
273 Linhartová, Kateřina 03 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 5,50
274 Otáhalová, Dominika 03 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 5,00
275 Akerele, Mojisola 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5,00
276 Spáčilová, Tereza 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5,00
277 Trojancová, Iveta 03 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 5,00
278 Dostálová, Michaela 03 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 5,00
279 Mitevová, Barbora 03 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 5,00
280 Pavelek, Jiří 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5,00
281 Bittnerová, Michaela 03 TJ Sokol Opava 5,00
282 Cisár, Martin 03 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 5,00
283 Stoklasa, Štěpán 03 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 5,00
284 Mikesková, Nela 03 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 5,00
285 Sadil, Jiří 01 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 5,00
286 Tešnar, Michal 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 5,00
287 Lichnovská, Bára 00 TJ Sokol Opava 5,00
288 Hejdová, Veronika 00 AK Olymp Brno, spolek A 5,00
289 Janku, Nikol 00 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 5,00
290 Lisník, Petr 00 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5,00
291 Romanchenkov, Nikolay 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 5,00
292 Ludva, Martin 00 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 5,00
293 Effenberger, Marek 01 VSK Univerzita Brno 5,00
294 Veleba, Viktor 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 5,00
295 Skýpala, Tobiáš 01 TJ Sokol Opava 5,00
296 Lavrinčíková, Veronika 01 AK Šternberk z.s. 5,00
297 Herzová, Nikola 01 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5,00
298 Kleiblová, Karolína 02 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 5,00
299 Hluší, Natálie 02 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5,00
300 Semančík, Matěj 03 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 5,00
301 Juřenčáková, Martina 02 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 5,00
302 Lubojacki, Jan 02 TJ TŽ Třinec 5,00
303 Pospíšil, Matouš 02 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 5,00
304 Štěbra, Matěj 02 TJ Sokol Opava 5,00
305 Ščibráni, Milan 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4,00
306 Čača, Alexandr 03 JAC Brno 4,00
307 Ježek, David 03 VSK Univerzita Brno 4,00
308 Kamenická, Vendula 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 4,00
309 Bachan, Petr 03 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 4,00
310 Zlatohlávková, Eliška 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4,00
311 Šmerdová, Veronika 01 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4,00
312 Hanzalíková, Miroslava 01 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4,00
313 Vaněk, Martin 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4,00
314 Fatěna, Martin 00 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 4,00
315 Horčička, Pavel 00 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 4,00
316 Petrášová, Klára 00 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4,00
317 Gavendová, Nikola 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4,00
318 Janák, David 01 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 4,00
319 Ryndová, Adéla 00 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 4,00
320 Vandrovec, Václav 01 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 4,00
321 Hejčlová, Veronika 04 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4,00
322 Jakešová, Petra 02 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 4,00
323 Šmída, Michal 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 4,00
324 Škoda, Aleš 03 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 4,00
325 Melich, David 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4,00
326 Petlachová, Viktorie 03 TJ Sokol Opava 4,00
327 Kočvarová, Markéta 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4,00
328 Špačková, Kristina 03 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4,00
329 Galburová, Martina 03 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3,00
330 Valehrach, Kryštof 03 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3,00
331 Malinková, Beata 03 TJ Sokol Opava 3,00
332 Machálek, Jakub 01 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 3,00
333 Šando, Adam 03 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 3,00
334 Zadinová, Zuzana 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 3,00
335 Váverka, Jonáš 01 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 3,00
336 Spilka, Marek 01 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3,00
337 Šotková, Krystyna 01 TJ Sokol Opava 3,00
338 Drásalová, Martina 01 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 3,00
339 Henklová, Eliška 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 3,00
340 Knitl, Jakub 03 TJ Sokol Opava 3,00
341 Waclawik, Andrzej 03 TJ TŽ Třinec 3,00
342 Košťál, Jakub 03 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 3,00
343 Prokop, Roman 02 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3,00
344 Celý, David 02 JAC Brno 3,00
345 Šípek, Matěj 02 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 3,00
346 Halášek, Jakub 02 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3,00
347 Nevrla, Daniel 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 3,00
348 Machalová, Karolína 02 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 3,00
349 Sedláčková, Lucie 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek A 2,50
350 Kraml, Radim 03 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 2,50
351 Hlavinka, Pavel 03 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 2,00
352 Furchová, Natálie 03 AK Olymp Brno, spolek A 2,00
353 Gajdošíková, Tereza 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2,00
354 Šišková, Tereza 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 2,00
355 Podjuklová, Kristýna 03 AK Šternberk z.s. 2,00
356 Ruttkayová, Martina 03 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 2,00
357 Konečná, Kateřina 05 ASK Blansko 2,00
358 Ševčík, Adam 00 VSK Univerzita Brno 2,00
359 Vojtáš, Nikolas 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2,00
360 Horová, Anna Kateřina 01 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 2,00
361 Kopcová, Eliška 01 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2,00
362 Piskoř, Andreas 01 TJ Sokol Opava 2,00
363 Savarová, Adéla 02 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 2,00
364 Miková, Dominika 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 2,00
365 Jakubčíková, Eliška 02 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 2,00
366 Pražák, Marian 02 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 2,00
367 Kuchař, Petr 03 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2,00
368 Pospíšil, Josef 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 2,00
369 Janů, Radim 03 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2,00
370 Teplá, Agáta 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 2,00
371 Konečný, Jonáš 03 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 2,00
372 Krčma, Vojtěch 03 VSK Univerzita Brno 2,00
373 Ludva, Michal 03 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 2,00
374 Popová, Lucie 02 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2,00
375 Martinková, Tereza 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1,00
376 Matelová, Lenka 02 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1,00
377 Brzuchanski, Daniel 02 TJ TŽ Třinec 1,00
378 Vícha, Lukáš 02 TJ Sokol Opava 1,00
379 Beneš, Petr 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1,00
380 Blaťáková, Karolína 01 AK Šternberk z.s. 1,00
381 Jedličková, Marie 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 1,00
382 Laštovková, Zuzana 00 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1,00
383 Kučera, Aleš 00 VSK Univerzita Brno 1,00
384 Kocourek, Martin 00 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 1,00
385 Škvor, Petr 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 1,00
386 Preissová, Gabriela 02 TJ TŽ Třinec 1,00
387 Mihalíková, Leona 03 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1,00
388 Oborná, Denisa 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1,00
389 Schmid, Katharina 03 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 1,00
390 Němcová, Kateřina 03 TJ Sokol Opava 1,00
391 Mlečka, Radim 03 JAC Brno 0,50