Back

 / 2. kolo MaS družstev dorostu a juniorů – GIGANT

Olomouc (25. 5. 2019)

Body - oddíly

# Oddíl Kategorie Body
1. SSK Vítkovice, z.s. Dorostenky 273,00
2. Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. Dorostenci 218,00
3. TJ Sokol Opava Junioři 218,00
4. Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. Junioři 207,00
5. AK Olymp Brno, spolek A Juniorky 197,00
6. AK Olymp Brno, spolek Dorostenky 184,50
7. SSK Vítkovice, z.s. Juniorky 164,00
8. Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. Dorostenky 155,00
9. VSK Univerzita Brno Junioři 153,00
10. TJ Sokol Opava Juniorky 141,00
11. SSK Vítkovice, z.s. Dorostenci 134,00
12. TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. Dorostenky 122,00
13. TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav Dorostenci 120,00
14. SSK Vítkovice, z.s. Junioři 117,00
15. TJ Jiskra Otrokovice Dorostenci 116,00
16. AK Šternberk z.s. Juniorky 87,00
17. Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. Dorostenci 85,50
18. TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav Juniorky 70,00
19. AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště Juniorky 66,00
20. Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. Junioři 63,00
21. JAC Brno Dorostenci 61,50
22. AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek Dorostenci 61,00
23. TJ Sokol Opava Dorostenci 56,00
24. TJ Jiskra Otrokovice Dorostenky 54,00
25. TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. Junioři 43,00
26. Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. Juniorky 41,00
27. AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek Dorostenky 41,00
28. TJ Šumperk, z.s. Junioři 39,00
29. Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. Dorostenci 38,00
30. AK Olymp Brno, spolek B Juniorky 37,00
31. AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek Juniorky 37,00
32. Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. Juniorky 32,00
33. AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek Junioři 29,00
34. AK Kroměříž Junioři 28,00
35. TJ Šumperk, z.s. Dorostenky 27,50
36. ASK Blansko Dorostenky 26,00
37. AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště Dorostenky 26,00
38. TJ Šumperk, z.s. Dorostenci 24,00
39. TJ Sokol Opava Dorostenky 23,00
40. Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. Junioři 23,00
41. TJ TŽ Třinec Junioři 23,00
42. AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště Dorostenci 20,00
43. AC Čejkovice Dorostenci 17,00
44. AK Kroměříž Juniorky 16,00
45. AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště Junioři 16,00
46. TJ Šumperk, z.s. Juniorky 14,00
47. VSK Univerzita Brno Dorostenci 14,00
48. Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. Junioři 12,00
49. AK Olymp Brno, spolek Juniorky 11,00
50. Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. Dorostenky 11,00
51. TJ TŽ Třinec Juniorky 10,00
52. TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. Juniorky 10,00
53. Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. Dorostenci 3,00
54. Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. Juniorky 2,00
55. VSK Univerzita Brno Juniorky 0,00
56. AK ŠKODA Plzeň Junioři 0,00
57. Atletický klub Havířov, z.s. Junioři 0,00
58. Slovensko Junioři 0,00
59. TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav Junioři 0,00
60. Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. Dorostenci 0,00
61. AK ŠKODA Plzeň Dorostenci 0,00
62. AC Pardubice Dorostenky 0,00
63. ŠAK Židlochovice, zapsaný spolek Dorostenky 0,00
64. AK Kroměříž Dorostenky 0,00
65. Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. Dorostenky 0,00