Back

 / 1.kolo soutěže mládeže Morava "Gigant"

Ostrava - Vítkovice (5. 5. 2019)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Roč. Oddíl Body
1 Kubíčková, Eva 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 33,00
2 Tomášková, Blanka 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 31,00
3 Pospíšil, Jonáš 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 29,00
4 Ningerová, Klára 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 29,00
5 Tupý, David 00 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 27,00
6 Héža, Jakub 00 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 27,00
7 Ondráček, Jan Václav 03 JAC Brno 26,00
8 Brzyszkowská, Katrin 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 26,00
9 Kovář, Dan 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 24,00
10 Chodil, Filip 01 TJ Sokol Opava 24,00
11 Grulich, Tomáš 01 TJ Sokol Opava 23,00
12 Osolsobě, Jiří 01 VSK Univerzita Brno 23,00
13 Baluch, Matej 00 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 22,00
14 Kotyza, Daniel 00 VSK Univerzita Brno 22,00
15 Haborák, Milan 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 22,00
16 Špilháček, Michal 02 TJ Sokol Opava 22,00
17 Zdražilová, Zuzana 02 TJ Sokol Opava 22,00
18 Petrjanoš, Jakub 02 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 22,00
19 Horák, Vojtěch 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 22,00
20 Bujdák, Michal 03 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 21,00
21 Hanuliaková, Petra 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 21,00
22 Kašpárková, Tereza 00 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 21,00
23 Buba, František 00 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 20,00
24 Bumbálková, Hana 01 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 20,00
25 Tichá, Michaela 01 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 20,00
26 Formánek, Tadeáš 02 TJ Sokol Opava 20,00
27 Eichlerová, Veronika 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 20,00
28 Janíková, Tereza 02 TJ Sokol Opava 20,00
29 Kurachová, Marta 03 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 20,00
30 Horváthová, Michaela 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 19,00
31 Oberndorfer, Tomáš 02 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 19,00
32 Bix, David 02 VSK Univerzita Brno 19,00
33 Kiedroń, Agnieszka 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 19,00
34 Zabloudilová, Andrea 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 19,00
35 Zahradníčková, Eliška 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 18,00
36 Hajzler, Sebastian 01 TJ Sokol Opava 18,00
37 Červinková, Julie 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 18,00
38 Filipová, Lucie 00 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 18,00
39 Králová, Lucie 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 18,00
40 Czepcová, Karolína 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 18,00
41 Paťavová, Natálie 03 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 18,00
42 Habarta, Tomáš 03 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 18,00
43 Šula, Karel 03 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 18,00
44 Švecová, Andrea 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 17,00
45 Křížková, Natálie 03 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 17,00
46 Krejčiříková, Klára 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 17,00
47 Žďára, Petr 02 AK Kroměříž 17,00
48 Přečková, Denisa 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 17,00
49 Urban, Eliáš 00 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 17,00
50 Luzarová, Adéla 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 16,00
51 Doležalová, Marie 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 16,00
52 Morbitzerová, Karolína 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 16,00
53 Suchánková, Barbora 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 16,00
54 Neužilová, Adéla 02 ASK Blansko 16,00
55 Klozík, Aleš 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 16,00
56 Klečková, Aneta 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 16,00
57 Navrátil, Šimon 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 15,00
58 Plaček, Tadeáš 03 VSK Univerzita Brno 15,00
59 Kolomazník, Jonáš 03 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 15,00
60 Fornůsková, Adriana 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 15,00
61 Krajčová, Eliška 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 15,00
62 Matějáková, Alena 00 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 15,00
63 Vedrová, Michaela 00 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 15,00
64 Kotrlá, Simona 01 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 14,00
65 Hladíková, Monica 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 14,00
66 Divišová, Vendula 02 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 14,00
67 Teofilová, Klára 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 14,00
68 Opluštil, Kryštof 02 AC Čejkovice 14,00
69 Ponížil, Martin 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 14,00
70 Slouka, Robin 02 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 14,00
71 Patalová, Gabriela 03 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 14,00
72 Urbášková, Elena 03 AK Šternberk z.s. 14,00
73 Derka, Jakub 03 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 14,00
74 Bartoň, Jan 03 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 14,00
75 Eliáš, Matěj 03 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 14,00
76 Šalman, Jan 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 13,00
77 Ščibráni, Milan 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 13,00
78 Mitevová, Barbora 03 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 13,00
79 Krchová, Alžběta 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 13,00
80 Sklenářová, Tereza 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 13,00
81 Juráš, Daniel 02 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 13,00
82 Celta, Martin 02 TJ Sokol Opava 13,00
83 Kunt, Jakub 01 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 13,00
84 Staníček, Pavel 01 VSK Univerzita Brno 13,00
85 Pospíšil, Jan 01 VSK Univerzita Brno 13,00
86 Burianová, Lenka 00 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 13,00
87 Čejnová, Veronika 00 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 12,00
88 Skácel, Adam 01 AK Kroměříž 12,00
89 Kňáva, Maxim 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 12,00
90 Váverka, Jonáš 01 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 12,00
91 Kusák, Karel 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 12,00
92 Vallová, Veronika 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 12,00
93 Prokeš, Štěpán 02 JAC Brno 12,00
94 Březka, Ivo 02 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 12,00
95 Fiantová, Sabina 02 TJ Sokol Opava 12,00
96 Čamlíková, Kateřina 02 TJ Sokol Opava 12,00
97 Bjalková, Martina 02 TJ Sokol Opava 12,00
98 Héžová, Barbora 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 12,00
99 Drozdová, Nela 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 12,00
100 Sychra, Adam 03 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 12,00
101 Ďurovská, Emma 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 12,00
102 Buráň, Ondřej 03 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 11,50
103 Wagnerová, Karolína 02 TJ Sokol Opava 11,00
104 Šišoláková, Lucia 02 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 11,00
105 Zajíček, Adam 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11,00
106 Hájková, Hana 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 11,00
107 Pánková, Denisa 02 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 11,00
108 Zemaníková, Anna 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11,00
109 Žurovcová, Magdaléna 02 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 11,00
110 Picmausová, Petra 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11,00
111 Škobránek, Libor 02 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 11,00
112 Grégr, Jakub 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 11,00
113 Stankov, Patrik 02 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 11,00
114 Kopcová, Eliška 01 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 11,00
115 Holuscha, Daniel 02 TJ Sokol Opava 11,00
116 Skřeček, David 02 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 11,00
117 Kouřilová, Soňa 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 11,00
118 Lawson, Samuel 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 11,00
119 Holub, Martin 02 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 11,00
120 Knotková, Michaela 01 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 11,00
121 Sajdoková, Bára 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11,00
122 Koktavá, Ivana 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 11,00
123 Koláčková, Adéla 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 11,00
124 Schwarzerová, Mia 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11,00
125 Mišurec, Pavel 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 11,00
126 Zajíc, Martin 00 VSK Univerzita Brno 11,00
127 Sivila, Siddartha 00 VSK Univerzita Brno 11,00
128 Danáč, Daniel 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11,00
129 A - Dutelly J., Urban E., Mautner J., Buba F., Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 11,00
130 A - Fornůsková A., Sklenářová T., Suchánková B., Krchová A., SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11,00
131 A - Nevrla D., Sládek K., Šalman J., Horák V., Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 11,00
132 Dobrovolná A., Hladíková M., Jedličková M., Lenská V., AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 11,00
133 Hanuliaková, Júlia 00 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 11,00
134 Čača, Alexandr 03 JAC Brno 11,00
135 Kopeček, Jakub 03 JAC Brno 11,00
136 Zedník, Jiří 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 11,00
137 Matušík, Daniel 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 10,00
138 Grulichová, Adriana 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 10,00
139 Štípek, Jiří 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 10,00
140 Sedláčková, Beáta 01 TJ Sokol Opava 10,00
141 Jenčke, Anna 01 AK Šternberk z.s. 10,00
142 Duda, Samuel 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 10,00
143 Kalincová, Anna 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 10,00
144 Konečný, Jonáš 03 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 10,00
145 Kratochvíl, Jakub 03 AC Čejkovice 9,00
146 Vajda, Lukáš 03 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 9,00
147 Bruková, Hana 02 TJ TŽ Třinec 9,00
148 Názlerová, Barbora 02 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 9,00
149 Zawada, Jakub 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 9,00
150 Horák, Šimon 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 9,00
151 Štěbra, Matěj 02 TJ Sokol Opava 9,00
152 Bužga, Jan 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 9,00
153 Psotka, Vojtěch 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 9,00
154 Pohanka, Martin 02 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 9,00
155 Mazlová, Tereza 02 TJ Sokol Opava 9,00
156 Belaníková, Anna 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 9,00
157 Kotkolíková, Eliška 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 9,00
158 Miková, Dominika 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 9,00
159 Jiráčková, Veronika 01 AK Šternberk z.s. 9,00
160 Dlabajová, Kateřina 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 9,00
161 Srovnal, Matěj 01 TJ Sokol Opava 9,00
162 Baštýř, Karel 01 TJ Sokol Opava 9,00
163 Sláčík, Tomáš 00 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 9,00
164 Meca, Jaromír 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 9,00
165 Kret, Marek 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 9,00
166 Vydržalová, Simona 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 9,00
167 Švejnoha, Jan 01 VSK Univerzita Brno 9,00
168 A - Dočkal P., Sychra A., Holub M., Pražák M., TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 9,00
169 A - Kunt J., Majerčák J., Zajíc T., Horsák M., AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 9,00
170 A - Spáčilová T., Pallová Š., Niebauerová R., Švecová A., Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 9,00
171 Majerčák, Jakub 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 9,00
172 Zugarová G., Koutná K., Knotková M., Hlavinková N., Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 9,00
173 Mlečka, Radim 03 JAC Brno 9,00
174 Novotný, Jiří 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 9,00
175 Maňasová, Karolína 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 9,00
176 Kopelová, Hana 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 9,00
177 Gyomraiová, Natália 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 9,00
178 Jaroš, Matěj 03 TJ Sokol Opava 9,00
179 Klimentová, Ema 05 AK Šternberk z.s. 9,00
180 Vojtáš, Nikolas 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 9,00
181 Pražák, Marian 02 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 8,50
182 Lenhart, Ondřej 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 8,00
183 Krupicová, Lucie 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8,00
184 Bébar, Theo 02 TJ Sokol Opava 8,00
185 Machalová, Karolína 02 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 8,00
186 Charvátová, Tereza 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 8,00
187 Růža, Daniel 02 VSK Univerzita Brno 8,00
188 Prokop, Roman 02 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 8,00
189 Holoubková, Tina 02 TJ Sokol Opava 8,00
190 Hájková, Kateřina 02 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 8,00
191 Kavecký, David Gabriel 03 TJ Sokol Opava 8,00
192 Ježek, David 03 VSK Univerzita Brno 8,00
193 Budík, Lukáš 03 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 8,00
194 Hroch, Michal 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 8,00
195 Bužga, Petr 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8,00
196 A - Janíková T., Klapuchová M., Smolková T., Holoubková T., TJ Sokol Opava 8,00
197 Floriánová K., Juřenčáková M., Reichertová L., Vrbasová B., AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 8,00
198 Baluch M., Gaszczyk P., Vrátný J., Zeman D., AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 8,00
199 Čermák M., Hartmann J., Konečný V., Melega D., AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 8,00
200 Dvorská, Nikola 00 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 8,00
201 Dobeš, Vojtěch 01 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 8,00
202 Klišíková, Karolína 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 8,00
203 Škrobánková, Sára 01 TJ Sokol Opava 8,00
204 Zemánek, Vojtěch 01 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8,00
205 Šmerdová, Veronika 01 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 8,00
206 Mautner, Jan 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 8,00
207 Stach, Tomáš 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8,00
208 Šubík, Adam 01 TJ Sokol Opava 8,00
209 Janošík, Adam 01 TJ Sokol Opava 8,00
210 Dobrovolná, Andrea 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 8,00
211 Popelková, Veronika 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 8,00
212 Kadák, Mário 02 JAC Brno 8,00
213 Škrobák, Filip 03 AC Čejkovice 8,00
214 Klapuchová, Marie 03 TJ Sokol Opava 8,00
215 Svobodová, Barbora 04 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 8,00
216 Harris, Lucas 03 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 8,00
217 Mynářová, Amálie 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8,00
218 Balabánová, Helena 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8,00
219 Ševčíková, Markéta 03 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 8,00
220 Galburová, Martina 03 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 8,00
221 Kraml, Radim 03 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 8,00
222 Hlaváčová, Kristýna 03 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 8,00
223 Jurečková, Daniela 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8,00
224 Skopal, Jakub 03 TJ Sokol Opava 7,00
225 Peričová, Denisa 03 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 7,00
226 Goišová, Nela 03 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 7,00
227 Podjuklová, Kristýna 03 AK Šternberk z.s. 7,00
228 Rečková, Alžběta 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 7,00
229 Grym, Adam 01 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 7,00
230 Šmída, Michal 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 7,00
231 Škoda, Aleš 03 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 7,00
232 Břečka, Filip 03 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 7,00
233 Legerská, Adéla 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7,00
234 Lavrinčíková, Veronika 01 AK Šternberk z.s. 7,00
235 Sedláčková, Lucie 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 7,00
236 Martinka, Dominik 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 7,00
237 Gogela, Martin 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 7,00
238 Veleba, Viktor 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 7,00
239 Lichnovská, Tereza 00 TJ Sokol Opava 7,00
240 Zajíc, Tomáš 01 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 7,00
241 A - Savarová A., Mitevová B., Goišová N., Kuchmister V., TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 7,00
242 Pohl Š., Mlečka R., Raus S., Smutný V., JAC Brno 7,00
243 B - Belfín M., Pospíšil J., Kňáva M., Žlutíř M., Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 7,00
244 Urbášková E., Červená M., Kučerová B., Dostálová A., AK Šternberk z.s. 7,00
245 Hlavačka, Thomas 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 7,00
246 Staś, Ondřej 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7,00
247 Pokorná, Barbora 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7,00
248 Dobešová, Taťána 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 7,00
249 Nováková, Klára 02 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 7,00
250 Nevrla, Daniel 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 7,00
251 Palla, Miloš 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 7,00
252 Šenková, Zuzana 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7,00
253 Škoda, Ondřej 02 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 7,00
254 Wanke, Karel 02 TJ Sokol Opava 7,00
255 Chaloupka, Milan 02 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6,00
256 Vajda, Ondřej 02 TJ Sokol Opava 6,00
257 Staněk, David 02 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 6,00
258 Orviský, Šimon 02 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 6,00
259 Henklová, Eliška 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 6,00
260 Pohlová, Adéla 02 ASK Blansko 6,00
261 Magerová, Karolína 02 TJ Sokol Opava 6,00
262 Mášová, Adriana 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 6,00
263 Kučera, Aleš 00 VSK Univerzita Brno 6,00
264 B - Čamlíková K., Fiantová S., Sikorová N., Magerová K., TJ Sokol Opava 6,00
265 B - Gregušová A., Adlerová K., Dobešová T., Hlochová A., Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 6,00
266 Schwoiser M., Kraml R., Břečka F., Hlavinka P., Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 6,00
267 Pastor, Patrik 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6,00
268 Jedličková, Aneta 00 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 6,00
269 Kocourek, Martin 00 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 6,00
270 Blaťáková, Karolína 01 AK Šternberk z.s. 6,00
271 Kováčech, Martin 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6,00
272 Jelínková, Klára 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 6,00
273 Pospíšil, Štěpán 01 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 6,00
274 Šando, Adam 03 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 6,00
275 Němcová, Kateřina 03 TJ Sokol Opava 6,00
276 Petlachová, Viktorie 03 TJ Sokol Opava 6,00
277 Glučová, Anna 03 TJ Sokol Opava 6,00
278 Pisková, Lucie 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6,00
279 Spáčilová, Tereza 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 6,00
280 Hošťálek, Ondřej 03 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 6,00
281 Ježová, Victoria 03 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 6,00
282 Dočkal, Petr 03 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 5,00
283 Kleiblová, Hana 03 AK Kroměříž 5,00
284 Hlavinková, Natálie 03 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 5,00
285 Mikesková, Nela 03 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 5,00
286 Cichá, Klára 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5,00
287 Tkáč, Adam 04 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 5,00
288 Chýlková, Patricie 01 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5,00
289 Zlatohlávková, Eliška 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5,00
290 Smolková, Tereza 01 TJ Sokol Opava 5,00
291 Hanzalíková, Miroslava 01 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5,00
292 Piskoř, Andreas 01 TJ Sokol Opava 5,00
293 Hrachovská, Simona 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 5,00
294 Prudká, Johana 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5,00
295 Zotyková, Veronika 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5,00
296 Hejdová, Veronika 00 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 5,00
297 Pánková D., Popová L., Mynářová A., Laciková M., TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5,00
298 Horčička, Pavel 00 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 5,00
299 Kraus, Pavel 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5,00
300 Vlčková, Tereza 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5,00
301 Janků, Valerie 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 5,00
302 Vlk, Lukáš 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5,00
303 Waclawik, Andrzej 03 TJ TŽ Třinec 5,00
304 Sabela, Matěj 03 JAC Brno 5,00
305 Prokeš, Vojtěch 03 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5,00
306 Šeděnka, Štěpán 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5,00
307 Juřenčáková, Martina 02 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 5,00
308 Dohnal, Adam 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4,00
309 Krišica, Marek 02 TJ TŽ Třinec 4,00
310 Krčma, Vojtěch 03 VSK Univerzita Brno 4,00
311 Kleiblová, Karolína 02 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 4,00
312 Kupková, Beáta 02 TJ Sokol Opava 4,00
313 Stehlíková, Denisa 02 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4,00
314 Malčíková, Hedvika 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4,00
315 Stibal, Jakub 01 TJ Sokol Opava 4,00
316 Ryndová, Adéla 00 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 4,00
317 Wojnar, Filip 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4,00
318 Šindelková, Dominika 01 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 4,00
319 Melega, Dominik 02 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 4,00
320 Konečná, Kateřina 05 ASK Blansko 4,00
321 Černá, Kateřina 03 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 4,00
322 Navrátilová, Karolína 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4,00
323 Kuchmister, Victoria 03 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4,00
324 Dvořáková, Martina 03 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 4,00
325 Niebauerová, Radka 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4,00
326 Vokoun, Petr 03 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 4,00
327 Dostálová, Adéla 03 AK Šternberk z.s. 4,00
328 Bittnerová, Michaela 03 TJ Sokol Opava 3,00
329 Laciková, Markéta 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3,00
330 Smejkalová, Zuzana 03 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 3,00
331 Kočvarová, Markéta 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3,00
332 Cisár, Martin 03 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 3,00
333 Matušková, Natálie 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3,00
334 Štvrtňová, Kristýna 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3,00
335 Effenberger, Marek 01 VSK Univerzita Brno 3,00
336 Žlutíř, Marek 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 3,00
337 Pazourek, Petr 00 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 3,00
338 Mrlík, Jakub 00 VSK Univerzita Brno 3,00
339 Juráková, Markéta 02 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 3,00
340 Jelínková, Barbora 02 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 3,00
341 Martinková, Tereza 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3,00
342 Hartmann, Jakub 03 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 3,00
343 Večeřa, Marek 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3,00
344 Poruba, Jan 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3,00
345 Kozmík, Tomáš 02 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3,00
346 Káňa, Michal 03 TJ Sokol Opava 2,50
347 Teplá, Agáta 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 2,00
348 Sládek, Kryštof 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 2,00
349 Dorotík, Robin 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2,00
350 Košťál, Jakub 03 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 2,00
351 Pastrňák, David 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2,00
352 Valík, Adam 03 TJ Sokol Opava 2,00
353 Zdražil, Vít 03 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 2,00
354 Pallová, Šárka 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 2,00
355 Halášek, Jakub 02 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2,00
356 Dvořák, Tomáš 00 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 2,00
357 Janák, David 01 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 2,00
358 Charbaka, Ivan 01 VSK Univerzita Brno 2,00
359 Lenská, Věra 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 2,00
360 Zabloudilová, Eva 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 2,00
361 Skotnicová, Eliška 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2,00
362 Tesařová, Lucie 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2,00
363 Otáhalová, Dominika 03 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 2,00
364 Kostolný, Šimon 03 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 1,50
365 Ludva, Michal 03 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1,50
366 Achrer, Eduard 03 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1,00
367 Skalička, Vojtěch 03 TJ Sokol Opava 1,00
368 Marešová, Natalie 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1,00
369 Mynařík, Pavel 02 TJ Sokol Opava 1,00
370 Savarová, Adéla 02 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1,00
371 Doležalová, Dagmar 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 1,00
372 Hanzelková, Viktorie 01 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1,00
373 Vašinová, Pavlína 01 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1,00
374 Polák, Petr 01 VSK Univerzita Brno 1,00
375 Bajánaru, Marius-Andrei 01 TJ Sokol Opava 1,00
376 Petrášová, Klára 00 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1,00
377 Slavík, Ondřej 01 VSK Univerzita Brno 1,00
378 Buczková, Beáta 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1,00
379 Akerele, Mojisola 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1,00
380 Matoušková, Valerie 03 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 1,00
381 Štalzerová, Aneta 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1,00
382 Furchová, Natálie 03 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 1,00
383 Semančík, Matěj 03 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1,00
384 Smutný, Vojtěch 02 JAC Brno 0,50