Back

 / 1.kolo soutěže mládeže Morava "Gigant"

Ostrava - Vítkovice (5. 5. 2019)

Body - oddíly

# Oddíl Kategorie Body
1. SSK Vítkovice, z.s. Dorostenky 235,00
2. AK Olymp Brno, spolek Juniorky 221,00
3. Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. Dorostenci 189,00
4. TJ Sokol Opava Junioři 184,00
5. Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. Junioři 168,00
6. VSK Univerzita Brno Junioři 164,00
7. Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. Dorostenky 159,00
8. AK Olymp Brno, spolek Dorostenky 151,00
9. SSK Vítkovice, z.s. Juniorky 140,00
10. TJ Sokol Opava Juniorky 128,00
11. SSK Vítkovice, z.s. Dorostenci 126,00
12. TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. Dorostenky 115,00
13. TJ Jiskra Otrokovice Dorostenci 94,50
14. TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav Dorostenci 94,00
15. JAC Brno Dorostenci 89,50
16. AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek Juniorky 77,00
17. Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. Dorostenci 75,50
18. SSK Vítkovice, z.s. Junioři 75,00
19. AK Šternberk z.s. Juniorky 73,00
20. TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav Juniorky 65,00
21. TJ Sokol Opava Dorostenky 61,00
22. Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. Junioři 60,00
23. AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště Juniorky 59,00
24. AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek Junioři 55,00
25. AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek Dorostenci 52,00
26. TJ Sokol Opava Dorostenci 51,50
27. Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. Juniorky 48,00
28. TJ Jiskra Otrokovice Dorostenky 47,00
29. Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. Juniorky 45,00
30. Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. Dorostenci 43,50
31. AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště Junioři 38,00
32. TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. Junioři 33,00
33. AC Čejkovice Dorostenci 31,00
34. AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště Dorostenci 30,50
35. AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek Dorostenky 29,00
36. AK Kroměříž Junioři 29,00
37. TJ Šumperk, z.s. Dorostenci 29,00
38. Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. Juniorky 29,00
39. ASK Blansko Dorostenky 26,00
40. TJ Šumperk, z.s. Dorostenky 22,00
41. AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště Dorostenky 19,00
42. TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. Juniorky 17,00
43. TJ Šumperk, z.s. Junioři 14,00
44. Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. Junioři 14,00
45. TJ Šumperk, z.s. Juniorky 14,00
46. Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. Dorostenky 12,00
47. Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. Junioři 12,00
48. TJ TŽ Třinec Junioři 9,00
49. TJ TŽ Třinec Juniorky 9,00
50. VSK Univerzita Brno Dorostenci 8,00
51. Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. Dorostenci 6,00
52. AK Kroměříž Juniorky 5,00
53. Slovakia Junioři 0,00
54. VSK Univerzita Brno Dorostenky 0,00
55. TJ Sokol Přísnotice Dorostenky 0,00
56. Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. Dorostenky 0,00
57. Playas de Castellon Juniorky 0,00
58. Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. Dorostenci 0,00
59. AK ŠKODA Plzeň Junioři 0,00
60. Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. Dorostenky 0,00
61. Atletika Jihlava z.s. Junioři 0,00
62. AK ŠKODA Plzeň Dorostenci 0,00