Back

 / 1.kolo soutěže družstev staršího žactva MSK

Ostrava - Vítkovice (7. 5. 2019)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Roč. Oddíl Body
1 Cagašová, Anna 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 33,00
2 Vajda, Martin 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 31,00
3 Šenk, Richard 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 31,00
4 Bártová, Daniela 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 30,00
5 Grulich, Martin 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 29,00
6 Tkáčová, Adéla 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 27,00
7 Stehnová, Alice 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 26,00
8 Vláčil, Ondřej 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 25,00
9 Bizoňová, Kristýna 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 24,00
10 Feilhauerová, Ema 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 22,00
11 Kuzník, Vojtěch 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 22,00
12 Halátek, Pavel 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 22,00
13 Göttlicher, Dominik 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 22,00
14 Pindorová, Zina 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 21,00
15 Daněk, Matěj 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 21,00
16 Gužiak, Filip 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 21,00
17 Bordovský, Adam 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 20,00
18 Long, Casey 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 20,00
19 Toová, Klára 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 20,00
20 Fialová, Dominika 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 18,00
21 Bek, Matěj 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 18,00
22 Tylšarová, Eliška 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 18,00
23 Stankovičová, Aneta 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 17,00
24 Lutz, Matěj 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 17,00
25 Joannidu, Niki 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 16,50
26 Glocman, Michael 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 16,00
27 Szkatula, František 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 16,00
28 Toufar, Ondřej 04 TJ Start Havířov 16,00
29 Proske, David 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 16,00
30 Suchánková, Johana 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 16,00
31 Szczerba, Vojtěch 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 15,00
32 Pavelek, Ondřej 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 15,00
33 Tampa, Vítězslav 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 15,00
34 Wilczek, Jakub 04 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 14,00
35 Červenka, Filip 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 14,00
36 Liška, Petr 04 TJ Start Havířov 14,00
37 Sopuchová, Pavla 04 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 14,00
38 Šípková, Marie 04 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 14,00
39 Teslík, Maxim 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 14,00
40 Klásková, Lucie 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 14,00
41 Nojzer, Ondřej 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 14,00
42 Nojzer, Matěj 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 14,00
43 Trynka, Eric 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 13,00
44 Kulichová, Klaudie 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 13,00
45 Klotková, Karolína 05 Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. 13,00
46 Maštalířová, Hana 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 13,00
47 Kubajurová, Tereza 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 13,00
48 Šebestíková, Sára 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 13,00
49 Ondráčková, Julie 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 13,00
50 Bužgová, Kristýna 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 13,00
51 Pavelek, Vojtěch 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 13,00
52 Pastor, David 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 12,00
53 Sikorová, Tereza 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 11,50
54 Hazucha, Adam 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 11,00
55 Homolková, Valentýna 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 11,00
56 Vantuchová, Sabina 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 11,00
57 Borová, Hana 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 11,00
58 Dokulilová, Aneta 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 11,00
59 Bednářová, Jana 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 11,00
60 Mitrenga, Nikodem 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 11,00
61 Vilčková, Karolína 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 11,00
62 Schneeberger, Melanie Sophie 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 11,00
63 Březná, Gabriela 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 11,00
64 Krček, Jan 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 11,00
65 Niemczyk, Alan 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 10,00
66 Lamlová, Kristýna 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 10,00
67 Kuráňová, Veronika 05 TJ Start Havířov 10,00
68 Pospíšil, Kryštof 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 10,00
69 Václavík, Denis 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 9,00
70 Soukalová, Hana 04 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 9,00
71 Novák, Michal 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 9,00
72 Rufer, Matěj 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 9,00
73 Šteyerová, Amálie 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 9,00
74 Výmolová, Anna 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 9,00
75 Boboková, Nikola 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 9,00
76 Vlach, Tadeáš 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 9,00
77 Sovová, Nela 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 9,00
78 Solichová, Kateřina 05 Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. 9,00
79 Melčáková, Michaela 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 9,00
80 Cienciala, Lukáš 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 9,00
81 Havlíková, Emílie 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 9,00
82 Černíková, Iveta 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 8,50
83 Šenkeříková, Simona 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 8,00
84 Bystřičanová, Barbora 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8,00
85 Morcinek, Filip 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 8,00
86 Tarkotová, Eliška 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 8,00
87 Kněžík, Jakub 04 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s. 8,00
88 Pončík, Vojtěch 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 8,00
89 Ciencialová, Zuzana 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 8,00
90 Fulnečková, Karolína 06 Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. 7,00
91 Hudec, Daniel 04 TJ Start Havířov 7,00
92 Herudková, Hana 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 7,00
93 Vincker, Tomáš 05 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 7,00
94 Štefková, Michaela 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 7,00
95 Slaninová, Eliška 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 7,00
96 Matýsková, Tereza 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 6,50
97 Bienieková, Natálie 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 6,00
98 Pacholská, Anna 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 6,00
99 Zwrtková, Adéla 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 6,00
100 Kluzová, Michaela 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 6,00
101 Fistrová, Adéla 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 6,00
102 Podolová, Pavla 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 6,00
103 Ernstová, Natálie 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 6,00
104 Berger, Denis 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6,00
105 Swaczyna, Marek 05 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 5,00
106 Mayer, Jan 04 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 5,00
107 Poruba, Martin 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 5,00
108 Binar, Tadeáš 04 TJ Sokol Opava B 5,00
109 Gebauer, Jonáš 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 5,00
110 Matuščík, David 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 5,00
111 Hrtánková, Marie 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 5,00
112 Kutějová, Rozálie 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 5,00
113 Hrabovský, Michal 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 5,00
114 Václavíková, Anna 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5,00
115 Dvořák, Dalibor 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 5,00
116 Válková, Julie 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. B 5,00
117 Holešová, Kateřina 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 4,00
118 Šušková, Marie 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 4,00
119 Míčková, Daniela 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4,00
120 Schlischková, Veronika 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 4,00
121 Bousek, Martin 05 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 4,00
122 Čmielová, Johana 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 4,00
123 Novotná, Viktorie 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 4,00
124 Šínová, Alexandra 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 4,00
125 Adamec, Ondřej 04 TJ Start Havířov 4,00
126 Mlýnek, Tobiáš 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 4,00
127 Hopp, Matěj 04 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 4,00
128 Chovanec, Patrik 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 4,00
129 Fajkusová, Adéla 05 TJ Sokol Opava A 4,00
130 Barbagalo, Alan 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 4,00
131 Dordová, Erika 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 3,00
132 Tomsová, Markéta 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 3,00
133 Milata, Vojtěch 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 3,00
134 Hrček, Adam 04 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 3,00
135 Krasulová, Lucie 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3,00
136 Petrová, Nina 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 3,00
137 Kleibertová, Jana 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3,00
138 Hájovský, Josef 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3,00
139 Strakošová, Elena 07 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 3,00
140 Samiec, Ondřej 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 2,50
141 Grzych, Oliver 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2,00
142 Bruk, Tomáš 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 2,00
143 Matějová, Kristýna 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2,00
144 Matějková, Vendula 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 2,00
145 Nedopilková, Barbora 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2,00
146 Sochová, Dorota 04 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 2,00
147 Gillová, Simona 04 TJ Sokol Opava A 2,00
148 Liška, Alexandr 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 2,00
149 Bednář, David 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2,00
150 Bury, Natálie 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 2,00
151 Rychecký, Simon 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 2,00
152 Polášková, Markéta 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2,00
153 Melichar, Filip 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 1,00
154 Chechelská, Klára 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1,00
155 Hroch, Michal 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 1,00
156 Bojková, Anežka 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 1,00
157 Fialová, Martina 04 TJ Sokol Opava B 1,00
158 Kreissová, Tereza 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 1,00
159 Žídková, Kateřina 05 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s. 1,00
160 Bílský, Petr 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 1,00
161 Bojko, František 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 1,00
162 Ozaniak, Matěj 05 TJ Sokol Opava B 1,00
163 Karpová, Hana 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1,00
164 Škapa, Jakub 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 0,50