Back

 / 2.kolo soutěže družstev mladšího žactva MSK

Frýdek Místek (14. 5. 2019)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Roč. Oddíl Body
1 Zach, Matyáš 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 33,00
2 Svobodová, Sabina 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 29,00
3 Hurina, Alex 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 29,00
4 Pešlová, Patricie 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 28,00
5 Šandorová, Kristýna 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 28,00
6 Hanzelka, Daniel 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 28,00
7 Stypa, Vojtěch 06 TJ Sokol Opava 27,00
8 Cholewa, Andrej 06 TJ Start Havířov 27,00
9 Huňková, Alexandra 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 27,00
10 Poštulková, Petra 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 27,00
11 Bělunková, Michaela 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 25,00
12 Žabka, Radovan 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 25,00
13 Holasová, Barbora 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 25,00
14 Martinkevič, Matěj 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 22,00
15 Turek, Vojtěch 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 22,00
16 Bugárová, Markéta 06 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 20,00
17 Raška, Vojtěch 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 18,00
18 Šindelář, Josef 06 TJ Sokol Opava 18,00
19 Vrbancová, Lenka 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 18,00
20 Juřena, Josef 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 17,00
21 Böhm, Filip 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 17,00
22 Bartoň, Šimon 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 16,00
23 Borunský, Matěj 06 TJ Sokol Opava 16,00
24 Cetlová, Karolína 07 TJ Sokol Opava A 16,00
25 Jarolím, Filip 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 14,00
26 Klimas, Jan 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 14,00
27 Kuřilová, Kateřina 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 14,00
28 Gonová, Barbora 06 TJ Start Havířov 14,00
29 Ermisová, Lea 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 13,00
30 Gross, Adam 06 TJ Sokol Opava 12,00
31 Ďurina, Matěj 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 12,00
32 Ruferová, Lucie 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 12,00
33 Červenková, Karolína 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 12,00
34 Adamčíková, Jasmin 06 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 12,00
35 Kolčářová, Nela 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 11,83
36 Holub, Šimon 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 11,00
37 Jányš, Jakub 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 11,00
38 Ceplý, Šimon 06 TJ Sokol Opava 11,00
39 Mendreková, Kateřina 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 11,00
40 Vavrečková, Eliška 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 11,00
41 Pluskalová, Michaela 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 10,50
42 Jelínek, Jakub 06 TJ Sokol Opava 10,00
43 Veliký, Sebastian 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 10,00
44 Hanzelková, Amálie 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 10,00
45 Vontrobová, Ema 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 9,00
46 Kaleta, Daniel 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 9,00
47 Šurková, Deborah Hannah 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 9,00
48 Hrabcová, Táňa 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 9,00
49 Králová, Linda 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 9,00
50 Jasinski, Daniel 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 8,00
51 Stanovský, Petr 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 8,00
52 Gallo, Natálie 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 8,00
53 Hellebrandt, Vincent 06 TJ Sokol Opava 8,00
54 Urbánek, Daniel 06 TJ Sokol Opava 8,00
55 Křížová, Karolína 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 7,50
56 Burová, Tereza 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 7,00
57 Pavelková, Hana 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 7,00
58 Adamcová, Terezie 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 7,00
59 Stanjura, Šimon 06 TJ Sokol Opava 7,00
60 Koziel, Roman 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 7,00
61 Harazim, Tomáš 07 TJ Sokol Opava 7,00
62 Bruková, Miluše 07 TJ TŽ Třinec 7,00
63 Králová, Aneta 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 7,00
64 Gruberová, Eva 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 6,33
65 Kovář, Tomáš 07 TJ Start Havířov 6,00
66 Tutrová, Izabela 07 TJ Sokol Opava A 6,00
67 Číž, Jakub 07 TJ Start Havířov 6,00
68 Kudláčková, Vendula 07 TJ Start Havířov 6,00
69 Steuerová, Sophie 07 TJ Sokol Opava A 6,00
70 Bednář, Štěpán 07 TJ Sokol Opava 6,00
71 Brigula, Patrik 07 TJ Sokol Opava 6,00
72 Janků, Martina 07 TJ Sokol Opava A 6,00
73 Lojek, Matyáš 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 6,00
74 Šoltys, Jakub 06 TJ Sokol Opava 6,00
75 Hošák, Sebastian 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. B 6,00
76 Melčák, Matěj 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 6,00
77 Gebauer, Adam 06 TJ Sokol Opava 5,00
78 Habura, Aleš 06 TJ Sokol Opava B 5,00
79 Řemelková, Lucie 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 5,00
80 Belásová, Veronika 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 5,00
81 Krchňáková, Tereza 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 5,00
82 Kobieluszová, Terezie 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 5,00
83 Janků, Markéta 07 TJ Sokol Opava A 5,00
84 Hruzíková, Natálie 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 5,00
85 Volný, Lukáš 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 5,00
86 Ningerová, Hana 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5,00
87 Pošvancová, Tereza 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 5,00
88 Šelong, Vojtěch 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5,00
89 Procházková, Ema 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 4,50
90 Hlaváčová, Klára 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 4,50
91 Sůra, Viktor 06 TJ Sokol Opava 4,00
92 Glosová, Anna 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 4,00
93 Rohlová, Adéla 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 4,00
94 Keberlová, Adéla 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 4,00
95 Ebr, Pavel 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4,00
96 Zycháček, Adam 06 TJ Sokol Opava B 4,00
97 Tylšar, Lukáš 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 4,00
98 Starý, Jakub 06 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s. 4,00
99 Machková, Petra 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 4,00
100 Moore, Jana 07 TJ Sokol Opava A 4,00
101 Štencel, Matěj 07 TJ Sokol Opava 4,00
102 Juščíková, Karolína 06 Atletický klub Havířov, z.s. 4,00
103 Včelka, Aleš 06 TJ Sokol Opava 4,00
104 Waloszková, Simona 07 TJ Start Havířov 4,00
105 Kvitová, Veronika 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 4,00
106 Filípková, Sára 06 TJ Start Havířov 3,33
107 Večeřová, Veronika 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3,00
108 Warischová, Barbora 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 3,00
109 Teslová, Nela 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3,00
110 Hodný, Vilém 06 TJ Sokol Opava 3,00
111 Vavruša, Samuel 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3,00
112 Kříva, Marek 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 3,00
113 Volný, Tomáš 07 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s. 3,00
114 Šeděnka, Šimon 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 3,00
115 Hochelová, Sára 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3,00
116 Ticová, Linda 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 3,00
117 Fridrichová, Kateřina 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3,00
118 Mikulášková, Kateřina 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 3,00
119 Veselý, Šimon 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 2,50
120 Tobolová, Gabriela 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2,50
121 Straková, Eliška 06 TJ Sokol Opava B 2,00
122 Šmiřák, Viktor 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 2,00
123 Kus, Jiří 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. B 2,00
124 Zdražil, Tomáš 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2,00
125 Hlubek, Filip 06 TJ Sokol Opava B 2,00
126 Holoubková, Kateřina 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 2,00
127 Šímová, Barbora 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 2,00
128 Podlovský, Jonáš 07 TJ Sokol Opava B 2,00
129 Čech, Jakub 07 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 2,00
130 Holub, Jakub 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 2,00
131 Káňová, Kristýna 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 2,00
132 Berkusová, Lucie 07 TJ Sokol Opava B 2,00
133 Uher, Tomáš 06 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s. 1,50
134 Šugárek, Lukáš 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 1,00
135 Stodolová, Karolína 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 1,00
136 Kožuchová, Nela 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1,00
137 Heinrichová, Natálie 06 TJ Sokol Opava B 1,00
138 Káňa, Kryštof 06 TJ Sokol Opava B 1,00
139 Ningerová, Barbora 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1,00
140 Přečková, Veronika 07 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s. 1,00
141 Beneš, Richard 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. B 1,00
142 Hammond, Martin 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 1,00
143 Lipowski, Robin 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 1,00
144 Ciorová, Tereza 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 1,00
145 Ustrnulová, Markéta 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 1,00