Back

 / 1. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina C

Třinec (18. 5. 2019)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Roč. Oddíl Body
1 Tomášková, Blanka 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 30,00
2 Sajdoková, Bára 01 TJ TŽ Třinec 30,00
3 Veselá, Natálie 97 TJ Sokol Opava 29,00
4 Bystroň, Jakub 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 27,00
5 Horňák, Jan 94 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 26,00
6 Nedvědová, Lucie 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 22,00
7 Malíková, Barbora 01 TJ Sokol Opava 22,00
8 Baluch, Matej 00 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 20,00
9 Douchová, Tereza 92 TJ TŽ Třinec 20,00
10 Mitanová, Karolína 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 20,00
11 Kováč, Samuel 99 VSK Univerzita Brno 20,00
12 Hluchá, Adéla 01 TJ Sokol Opava 19,00
13 Teofilová, Klára 01 TJ TŽ Třinec 19,00
14 Sajdok, Stanislav 83 TJ TŽ Třinec 18,00
15 Formánek, Adam 83 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 18,00
16 Kolarčík, Vojtěch 95 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 18,00
17 Smolková, Natálie 97 TJ Sokol Opava 18,00
18 Takácsová, Simona 98 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 18,00
19 Ragasová, Alžbeta 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 17,00
20 Danáč, Denis 93 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 17,00
21 Vévodová, Martina 90 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 17,00
22 Bumbálková, Hana 01 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 17,00
23 Jelínková, Klára 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 16,00
24 Majerčák, Jakub 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 16,00
25 Schmöger, Martin 95 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 16,00
26 Symerský, Lukáš 98 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 16,00
27 Malatincová, Simona 97 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 15,00
28 Holý, Tomáš 96 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 15,00
29 Hromadníková, Tereza 99 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 15,00
30 Fiala, Adam 93 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 15,00
31 Hromčík, Adam 89 VSK Univerzita Brno 15,00
32 Škrobánková, Sára 01 TJ Sokol Opava 15,00
33 Červinková, Julie 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 15,00
34 Sedláčková, Beáta 01 TJ Sokol Opava 15,00
35 Kopcová, Eliška 01 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 14,00
36 Doležalová, Marie 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 14,00
37 Kunt, Jakub 01 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 14,00
38 Meca, Jaromír 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 14,00
39 Řezníčková, Tereza 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 14,00
40 Paulík, Roman 88 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 14,00
41 Beková, Denisa 93 TJ Sokol Opava 13,00
42 Halátek, Pavel 04 TJ Sokol Opava 13,00
43 Sláčík, Tomáš 00 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 13,00
44 Stratilová, Valerie 01 TJ Sokol Opava 13,00
45 Formánek, Tadeáš 02 TJ Sokol Opava 13,00
46 Petrjanoš, Jakub 02 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 13,00
47 Valíková, Kateřina 02 TJ Sokol Opava 13,00
48 Bortel, Tomáš 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 13,00
49 Bobák, Lukáš 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 12,00
50 Přibylová, Kateřina 99 TJ Sokol Opava 12,00
51 Hluchá, Tereza 01 TJ Sokol Opava 12,00
52 Klišíková, Karolína 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 12,00
53 Chodil, Filip 01 TJ Sokol Opava 12,00
54 Husek, Michal 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11,00
55 Kiedroń, Agnieszka 01 TJ TŽ Třinec 11,00
56 Sasynová, Karolína 02 TJ TŽ Třinec 11,00
57 Lichý, Tomáš 94 TJ TŽ Třinec 11,00
58 Stromšík, Zdeněk 94 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11,00
59 Holek, Jakub 95 TJ Sokol Opava 11,00
60 Krajňák, Tomáš 89 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 11,00
61 Ketner, Karel 90 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11,00
62 Dohnal, Jiří 88 VSK Univerzita Brno 11,00
63 Bětuňák, Bohumil 90 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11,00
64 Janíčková, Veronika 98 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 11,00
65 Kadla ml., Jiří 97 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 11,00
66 Sokola, Dominik 96 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 11,00
67 Szyszkowicz, Jan 98 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11,00
68 Sigmund, Dominik 98 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11,00
69 Matejíčková, Lucia 98 TJ TŽ Třinec 11,00
70 Juránek, Štěpán 90 VSK Univerzita Brno 10,00
71 Petr, Ondřej 84 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 10,00
72 Vojtíšek, Tomáš 73 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 9,00
73 Cagašová, Anna 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 9,00
74 Hlaváčová, Kristýna 03 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 9,00
75 Křížková, Natálie 03 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 9,00
76 Stuchlík, Michal 93 TJ Sokol Opava 9,00
77 Bruková, Hana 02 TJ TŽ Třinec 9,00
78 Zdražilová, Zuzana 02 TJ Sokol Opava 9,00
79 Mynařík, Pavel 02 TJ Sokol Opava 9,00
80 Sedláčková, Lucie 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 9,00
81 Matějáková, Alena 00 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 9,00
82 Pazourek, Petr 00 VSK Univerzita Brno 9,00
83 Danáč, Daniel 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 9,00
84 Lampa, Ondřej 99 TJ Sokol Opava 9,00
85 Salamon, Ludvík 98 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 9,00
86 Chrascina, Marek 97 TJ TŽ Třinec 9,00
87 Havlíčková, Martina 96 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 9,00
88 Tomková, Barbora 96 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 9,00
89 Galaczová, Eva 96 TJ TŽ Třinec 9,00
90 Langerová, Dominika 99 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 9,00
91 Prokešová, Alice 99 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 8,00
92 Cidoríková, Miriam 99 TJ TŽ Třinec 8,00
93 Freibergerová, Eliška 99 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 8,00
94 Lampová, Barbora 95 TJ Sokol Opava 8,00
95 Zeman, Filip 99 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 8,00
96 Vácha, Jan 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8,00
97 Krtková, Kateřina 98 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8,00
98 Grulich, Tomáš 01 TJ Sokol Opava 8,00
99 Kováčech, Martin 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8,00
100 Wojnar, Filip 01 TJ TŽ Třinec 8,00
101 Hladíková, Monica 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 8,00
102 Špilháček, Michal 02 TJ Sokol Opava 8,00
103 Vrzala, Matouš 94 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8,00
104 Kolářová, Vendula 93 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 8,00
105 Puczok, Michal 86 TJ TŽ Třinec 8,00
106 Ningerová, Klára 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8,00
107 Tomaštíková, Lenka 82 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 8,00
108 Herman, Zbyněk 69 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 8,00
109 Brázdilová, Lenka 82 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 7,00
110 Sikora, Jiří 74 TJ TŽ Třinec 7,00
111 Hluší, Natálie 02 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7,00
112 Šenk, Richard 04 TJ Sokol Opava 7,00
113 Mikesková, Nela 03 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 7,00
114 Klapuchová, Marie 03 TJ Sokol Opava 7,00
115 Zachariášová, Alice 87 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 7,00
116 Hloch, Jaromír 92 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7,00
117 Klézl, David 94 VSK Univerzita Brno 7,00
118 Tichá, Michaela 01 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7,00
119 Stratilová, Nela 01 TJ Sokol Opava 7,00
120 Vašíček, Patrik 00 TJ TŽ Třinec 7,00
121 Lisníková, Soňa 98 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 7,00
122 Kopiar, Jakub 99 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7,00
123 Horák, Adam 99 VSK Univerzita Brno 7,00
124 Boček, Radim 99 TJ Sokol Opava 7,00
125 Chwistek, Lukáš 97 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7,00
126 Garčárová, Patrícia 99 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 7,00
127 Palzer, Vít 97 TJ Sokol Opava 6,00
128 Otruba, Marian 97 TJ TŽ Třinec 6,00
129 Prokša, Martin 00 TJ Sokol Opava 6,00
130 Romanchenkov, Nikolay 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 6,00
131 Dvořák, Tomáš 00 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 6,00
132 Bravencová, Anna 01 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6,00
133 Kašpárková, Tereza 00 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6,00
134 Kret, Marek 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6,00
135 Holuscha, Daniel 02 TJ Sokol Opava 6,00
136 Břustek, Miroslav 93 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 6,00
137 Zelinka, Petr 87 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6,00
138 Labaj, Lukáš 89 TJ TŽ Třinec 6,00
139 Ščibráni, Milan 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6,00
140 Gabriel, Martin 84 VSK Univerzita Brno 5,00
141 Řezníček, Tomáš 95 VSK Univerzita Brno 5,00
142 Bjalková, Martina 02 TJ Sokol Opava 5,00
143 Kozmík, Tomáš 02 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 5,00
144 Kouřilová, Soňa 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 5,00
145 Grycz, Vojtěch 00 TJ TŽ Třinec 5,00
146 Siebeltová, Veronika 96 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5,00
147 Polášková, Šárka 98 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 5,00
148 Wittek, David 98 TJ Sokol Opava 5,00
149 Fuksová, Karolína 98 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 5,00
150 Běhávka, Adam 99 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 5,00
151 Záruba, Otakar 99 TJ Sokol Opava 4,00
152 Korejz, Jiří 96 VSK Univerzita Brno 4,00
153 Ondriska, Jakub 96 VSK Univerzita Brno 4,00
154 Křivánek, Tomáš 98 VSK Univerzita Brno 4,00
155 Horčička, Pavel 00 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4,00
156 Kubaščíková, Alžbeta 00 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 4,00
157 Marszalková, Tereza 01 TJ TŽ Třinec 4,00
158 Vícha, Lukáš 02 TJ Sokol Opava 4,00
159 Janiš, Richard 02 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4,00
160 Klepáčová, Kateřina 94 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4,00
161 Kratochvíl, Ondřej 93 TJ Sokol Opava 4,00
162 Hrdina, Pavel 88 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4,00
163 Večeřová, Karolína 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4,00
164 Salayová, Michaela 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4,00
165 Müllerová, Adéla 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 3,00
166 Novotná, Natálie 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 3,00
167 Sikorová, Tereza 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 3,00
168 Zouharová, Zuzana 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3,00
169 Habarta, Tomáš 03 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 3,00
170 Jurečková, Daniela 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3,00
171 Zawada, Jakub 02 TJ TŽ Třinec 3,00
172 Růža, Daniel 02 VSK Univerzita Brno 3,00
173 Strýček, Henrich 02 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 3,00
174 Magerová, Karolína 02 TJ Sokol Opava 3,00
175 Holoubková, Tina 02 TJ Sokol Opava 3,00
176 Tešnar, Michal 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 3,00
177 Veleba, Viktor 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 3,00
178 Täuberová, Lenka 98 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 3,00
179 Šimeček, Patrik 99 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 3,00
180 Lubojacká, Ivana 98 TJ TŽ Třinec 3,00
181 Straška, Lukáš 01 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 3,00
182 Polák, Petr 01 VSK Univerzita Brno 2,00
183 Martinka, Dominik 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2,00
184 Lichnovská, Tereza 00 TJ Sokol Opava 2,00
185 Wilk, Sebastian 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 2,00
186 Ondrovič, Marek 01 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2,00
187 Mrázková, Natálie 00 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 2,00
188 Škobránek, Libor 02 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 2,00
189 Prokop, Roman 02 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2,00
190 Herzová, Nikola 01 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2,00
191 Čajková, Pavlína 03 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 2,00
192 Polášková, Jana 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 2,00
193 Szkatula, František 04 TJ TŽ Třinec 2,00
194 Borek, Aleš 77 VSK Univerzita Brno 2,00
195 Ošmera, Marek 87 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2,00
196 Sadil, Martin 94 TJ Sokol Opava 2,00
197 Dvořák, Radek 95 VSK Univerzita Brno 1,00
198 Kolářová, Eva 60 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1,00
199 Wais, Jiří 62 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1,00
200 Vavříková, Alžběta 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1,00
201 Bittnerová, Michaela 03 TJ Sokol Opava 1,00
202 Petlachová, Viktorie 03 TJ Sokol Opava 1,00
203 Smělík, Matěj 01 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1,00
204 Jakešová, Petra 02 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1,00
205 Kaštovský, Filip 99 TJ Sokol Opava 1,00