Back

 / II. kolo KPD mladšího žactva a KP jednotlivců Zlínského kraje

Zlín (15. 5. 2019)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Roč. Oddíl Body
1 Lieblová, Tereza 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 31,00
2 Hanáková, Adéla 06 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 28,00
3 Mišunová, Lucie 08 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 28,00
4 Zbořil, Lukáš 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 25,00
5 Prášilová, Markéta 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 22,00
6 Jančová, Hana 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 20,00
7 Holub, Tomáš 06 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 18,00
8 Petrželová, Michaela 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 18,00
9 Brlicová, Kamila 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 18,00
10 Skopálková, Natálie 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 18,00
11 Ďuláková, Kateřina 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 18,00
12 Dimitriadis, Filippos 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 16,50
13 Miková, Vendula 07 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 16,50
14 Mikulík, Ondřej 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 16,00
15 Pavelka, Tomáš 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 15,00
16 Pekařová, Karolína 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 15,00
17 Polášková, Adéla 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 15,00
18 Fajkus, Jiří 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 15,00
19 Habartová, Daniela 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 15,00
20 Zimák, Marek 07 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 14,00
21 Španěl, Jan 06 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 14,00
22 Greguš, Petr 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 14,00
23 Bok, Matěj 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 13,00
24 Pavelková, Michaela 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 13,00
25 Boková, Zuzana 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 12,00
26 Valeriánová, Vendula 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 11,00
27 Matějovský, Jakub 06 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 11,00
28 Kudlová, Julia 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 11,00
29 Mezulianik, Ondřej 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 11,00
30 Mozola, Dominik 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 10,50
31 Maderová, Karolína 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 10,50
32 Fusková, Adéla 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 10,00
33 Pagáčová, Adriana 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 10,00
34 Kopunec, Šimon 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 9,00
35 Kajnarová, Magdaléna 07 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 9,00
36 Fusková, Tereza 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 9,00
37 Sedlářová, Veronika 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 9,00
38 Petrošová, Tereza 07 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 8,00
39 Blažková, Barbora 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 8,00
40 Ryšková, Šarlota 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 8,00
41 Vacula, Šimon 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 8,00
42 Belková, Michaela 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 7,50
43 Ježová, Jůlie 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 7,00
44 Holík, Otakar 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 7,00
45 Kocián, Michal 06 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 7,00
46 Podloucký, Josef 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 7,00
47 Navrátil, Ondřej 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 7,00
48 Riedlová, Tereza 08 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 7,00
49 Hejník, Jan 07 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 7,00
50 Kolajová, Klára 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 7,00
51 Liška, Jan 07 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 7,00
52 Knedlová, Viktorie 07 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 7,00
53 Chvilíčková, Karolína 08 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 7,00
54 Fojtík, Jakub 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 6,50
55 Jelínek, Jindřich 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6,00
56 Kozubík, Filip 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6,00
57 Chrástek, Filip 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 6,00
58 Veselá, Kristýna 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 6,00
59 Novák, Ondřej 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6,00
60 Tomeček, Jonáš 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 6,00
61 Bártková, Klára 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 5,50
62 Sukaný, Martin 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 5,50
63 Fojtáchová, Daniela 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 5,00
64 Vrbová, Tereza 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 5,00
65 Lindnerová, Veronika 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 5,00
66 Vítek, Jan 08 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 5,00
67 Mikeska, Jakub 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 5,00
68 Horáková, Sofie 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 5,00
69 Kovářová, Anna 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. B 5,00
70 Zelíková, Zuzana 06 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4,00
71 Žárský, Patrik 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4,00
72 Peprníček, Vít 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4,00
73 Molková, Michaela 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 4,00
74 Babíková, Julie 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. B 4,00
75 Pořízka, Václav 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 3,00
76 Pupík, Tobiáš 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 3,00
77 Petrla, Adam 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3,00
78 Filipová, Aneta 06 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 3,00
79 Samohýlová, Kateřina 07 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 3,00
80 Šotnar, Prokop 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 3,00
81 Žák, František 07 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 3,00
82 Andrýsková, Klára 09 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 2,00
83 Marková, Anna 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2,00
84 Kusáková, Michaela Marie 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště B 2,00
85 Schubert, Prokop 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2,00
86 Žůrková, Marie 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 2,00
87 Nedbalová, Bára 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2,00
88 Pivodová, Simona 07 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1,50
89 Novosadová, Barbora 07 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 1,50
90 Stacke, Václav 07 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1,00
91 Květoň, Patrik 06 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 1,00
92 Lehocká, Natálie 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. B 1,00
93 Juřicová, Lucie 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1,00
94 Martinec, Lukáš 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1,00