Back

 / Republikové finále Poháru rozhlasu s Českou spořitelnou

Plzeň (11. 6. 2019)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Roč. Oddíl Body
1 Toová, Klára 04 ZŠ Porubská 832 1690,00
2 Hlavenka, Vít 03 Základní škola Břeclav, Slovácká 40 1474,00
3 Halátek, Pavel 04 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 1449,00
4 Vlachynská, Ema 05 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 1443,00
5 Feilhauerová, Ema 05 ZŠ Emila Zátopka, Kopřivnice 1435,00
6 Vláčil, Ondřej 04 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 1415,00
7 Kaucká, Tereza 05 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 1405,00
8 Jelínková, Ema 05 ZŠ Ing.M.Plesingera-Božinova Neratovice 1393,00
9 Schneeberger, Melanie 05 ZŠ Porubská 832 1386,00
10 Šenk, Richard 04 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 1380,00
11 Lamačová, Tereza 04 Sportovní gymnázium Kladno 1370,00
12 Vojtěchovská, Eliška 19 ZŠ Jitřní s RvTV 1360,00
13 Jurečková, Lucie 06 ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 1360,00
14 Křováček, Matěj 04 6. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav 1358,00
15 Vlková, Tereza 04 Sportovní gymnázium Kladno 1358,00
16 Jakusidisová, Veronika 05 ZŠ Blansko, Erbenova 13 1356,00
17 Hassmannová, Tereza 06 ZŠ Moskevská Kladno 1356,00
18 Křivková, Markéta 04 ZŠ Benešovo náměstí 590 1336,00
19 Polášková, Jana 04 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 1325,00
20 Fialová, Dominika 04 ZŠ Porubská 832 1316,00
21 Krajčová, Tereza 06 ZŠ Ing.M.Plesingera-Božinova Neratovice 1313,00
22 Černíková, Iveta 05 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 1302,00
23 Homolková, Valentýna 04 ZŠ Porubská 832 1295,00
24 Majer, Tomáš 04 ZŠ Mírová Ústí nad Labem 1292,00
25 Kožíšek, David 05 6. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav 1287,00
26 Moravcová, Barbora 03 ZŠ Benešovo náměstí 590 1263,00
27 Nýč, Filip 03 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 1263,00
28 Švábíková, Apolena 19 ZŠ Jitřní s RvTV 1258,00
29 Urbanová, Karolína 06 ZŠ Benešovo náměstí 590 1249,00
30 Tkáčová, Adéla 05 ZŠ Emila Zátopka, Kopřivnice 1247,00
31 Šteyerová, Amálie 05 ZŠ Otická 1246,00
32 Vlachynský, Jakub 05 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 1244,00
33 Lišková, Valerie 19 ZŠ Jitřní s RvTV 1244,00
34 Vantuchová, Sabina 04 ZŠ Porubská 832 1242,00
35 Soukalová, Hana 04 ZŠ Emila Zátopka, Kopřivnice 1234,00
36 Ručová, Simona 04 ZŠ Benešovo náměstí 590 1232,00
37 Auředník, Jan 05 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 1213,00
38 Struška, Richard 04 Základní škola Břeclav, Slovácká 40 1211,00
39 Košťálová, Kristýna 04 ZŠ Benešovo náměstí 590 1210,00
40 Homoláčová, Darina 06 ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 1193,00
41 Střížková, Barbora 05 ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem 1177,00
42 Hospodka, Šimon 03 ZŠ Mírová Ústí nad Labem 1172,00
43 Matýsková, Tereza 05 ZŠ Otická 1170,00
44 Blatný, Jáchym 05 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 1157,00
45 Vlčková, Julie 05 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 1156,00
46 Bonka, Josef 04 ZŠ T. G. Masaryka Poděbrady 1156,00
47 Pavelková, Tereza 05 ZŠ Moskevská Kladno 1145,00
48 Hojný, Martin 03 6. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav 1143,00
49 Prokeš, Petr 03 Základní škola Břeclav, Slovácká 40 1139,00
50 Mikšl, Rostislav 05 ZŠ Máj I 1134,00
51 Peštál, Adam 03 3. ZŠ Slaný Rabasova 1134,00
52 Rečková, Alžběta 03 ZŠ Emila Zátopka, Kopřivnice 1132,00
53 Černá, Ester 19 ZŠ Jitřní s RvTV 1132,00
54 Tran, Thai Bao 04 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 1128,00
55 Faltýnková, Tereza 05 ZŠ Ing.M.Plesingera-Božinova Neratovice 1115,00
56 Peterka, Šimon 05 ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov 1109,00
57 Vontrobová, Ema 06 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 1107,00
58 Mottel, Matyáš 03 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 1106,00
59 Pekař, Šimon 05 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 1100,00
60 Míčková, Tereza 07 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 1097,00
61 Michálková, Julie 03 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 1091,00
62 Káninský, Jaroslav 04 ZŠ T. G. Masaryka Poděbrady 1091,00
63 Grygarová, Tereza 19 ZŠ Jitřní s RvTV 1086,00
64 Papírníková, Monika 05 ZŠ Blansko, Erbenova 13 1074,00
65 Kokešová, Veronika 05 ZŠ Otická 1072,00
66 Vilímová, Nicole 06 ZŠ Ing.M.Plesingera-Božinova Neratovice 1071,00
67 Lapáčková, Radana 05 Sportovní gymnázium Kladno 1070,00
68 Jánošíková, Adéla 04 ZŠ Blansko, Erbenova 13 1064,00
69 Kollárovičová, Alexandra 06 ZŠ Benešovo náměstí 590 1063,00
70 Krutilová, Nicole 07 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 1062,00
71 Horák, Matěj 05 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 1051,00
72 Přibylová, Anna 04 Sportovní gymnázium Kladno 1050,00
73 Zalas, Michal 04 6. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav 1050,00
74 Šíma, Martin 05 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 1046,00
75 Teslík, Maxim 05 ZŠ Porubská 832 1045,00
76 Slaninová, Eliška 05 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 1045,00
77 Hošťálek, Ondřej 03 ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov 1044,00
78 Wicková, Anna 19 ZŠ Jitřní s RvTV 1039,00
79 Caldrová, Eva 19 ZŠ Jitřní s RvTV 1034,00
80 Mrázová, Lucie 03 ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem 1027,00
81 Červášek, Daniel 03 3. ZŠ Slaný Rabasova 1017,00
82 Bačová, Lucie 04 ZŠ Emila Zátopka, Kopřivnice 1017,00
83 Mojžíšová, Kateřina 04 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 1015,00
84 Jarošová, Karolína 19 ZŠ Jitřní s RvTV 1008,00
85 Zelová, Eliška 05 ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 1007,00
86 Plosová, Simona 04 ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem 1006,00
87 Zach, Matyáš 06 ZŠ Porubská 832 998,00
88 Kocourková, Nikola 06 ZŠ Ing.M.Plesingera-Božinova Neratovice 996,00
89 Vacata, Jakub 03 ZŠ Mírová Ústí nad Labem 989,00
90 Fabikovič, Daniel 04 Základní škola Břeclav, Slovácká 40 987,00
91 Faltus, Matěj 05 ZŠ Máj I 987,00
92 Němečková, Eliška 19 ZŠ Jitřní s RvTV 982,00
93 Glocman, Michal 04 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 971,00
94 Horna, Lukáš 06 ZŠ Pasířská Jablonec 964,00
95 Fikesová, Aneta 04 Sportovní gymnázium Kladno 961,00
96 Solný, Martin 19 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 961,00
97 Svoboda, Michal 03 ZŠ T. G. Masaryka Poděbrady 961,00
98 Macáková, Kateřina 06 ZŠ Moskevská Kladno 953,00
99 Jurečková, Kamila 06 ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 951,00
100 Štrympl, Marek 03 ZŠ Mírová Ústí nad Labem 950,00
101 Menšíková, Karolína 05 ZŠ Benešovo náměstí 590 949,00
102 Polák, Denis 04 ZŠ Mírová Ústí nad Labem 947,00
103 Dobrovolný, Adam 06 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 944,00
104 Průšek, Jáchym 06 6. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav 936,00
105 Brichtová, Adéla 05 ZŠ Moskevská Kladno 931,00
106 Bobek, Lukáš 05 6. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav 931,00
107 Svoboda, Lukáš 03 ZŠ T. G. Masaryka Poděbrady 931,00
108 Vrabec, Matouš 03 6. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav 928,00
109 Tyle, Matěj 04 3. ZŠ Slaný Rabasova 928,00
110 Šafránek, Ondřej 04 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 925,00
111 Sádovská, Anežka 05 ZŠ Benešovo náměstí 590 925,00
112 Novák, Kryštof 05 ZŠ Máj I 920,00
113 Mitanová, Karolína 04 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 917,00
114 Chvátalová, Vendula 19 ZŠ Jitřní s RvTV 912,00
115 Václavíková, Valerie 19 ZŠ Jitřní s RvTV 912,00
116 Hofman, Jan 03 6. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav 903,00
117 Svobodová, Tereza 06 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 900,00
118 Malý, Petr 05 ZŠ Pasířská Jablonec 888,00
119 Čurda, Nikolas 05 skola@zsmozartova.cz 887,00
120 Bačina, Tomáš 04 6. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav 877,00
121 Hurina, Alex 06 ZŠ Porubská 832 876,00
122 Ulrich, Jakub 06 6. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav 858,00
123 Poborská, Zdena 05 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 858,00
124 Khýr, Daniel 04 ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov 841,00
125 Fulínová, Eva 19 ZŠ Jitřní s RvTV 832,00
126 Krejčík, Michal 03 ZŠ Mírová Ústí nad Labem 828,00
127 Pflegrová, Hana 05 ZŠ Otická 825,00
128 Tomanová, Jolana 06 ZŠ Jitřní s RvTV 817,00
129 Pekárková, Lucie 04 ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem 816,00
130 Nemejtová, Adéla 05 ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem 815,00
131 Koravský, Matěj 05 ZŠ Pasířská Jablonec 812,00
132 Hrabovský, Michal 05 ZŠ Porubská 832 795,00
133 Šípek, Štěpán 06 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 795,00
134 Matušík, Daniel 03 ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov 793,00
135 Vitásek, Marek 03 ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov 786,00
136 Ondráček, Vratislav 07 ZŠ Pasířská Jablonec 786,00
137 Cetlová, Magdaléna 05 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 781,00
138 Hájková, Alžběta 05 ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 759,00
139 Stamidis, Sebastian 05 skola@zsmozartova.cz 757,00
140 Vrba, Tomáš 06 6. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav 754,00
141 Ballák, Petr 05 ZŠ Máj I 750,00
142 Lefler, Filip 03 ZŠ Mírová Ústí nad Labem 737,00
143 Králová, Linda 06 ZŠ Otická 737,00
144 Harris, Lucas Michael 03 Základní škola Břeclav, Slovácká 40 732,00
145 Vodák, Patrik 05 ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov 721,00
146 Válková, Nina 05 ZŠ Porubská 832 718,00
147 Teclová, Barbora 05 ZŠ Benešovo náměstí 590 718,00
148 Kratina, Daniel 05 ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov 717,00
149 Čada, Petr 05 6. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav 707,00
150 Bodnarová, Hana 04 Sportovní gymnázium Kladno 707,00
151 Stejskalová, Alžběta 07 ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 695,00
152 Stašková, Sára 03 Sportovní gymnázium Kladno 691,00
153 Kohoutová, Kamila 05 ZŠ Benešovo náměstí 590 678,00
154 Hurdálek, Jan 06 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 677,00
155 Charvátek, Jan 06 ZŠ Porubská 832 674,00
156 Bendová, Anna 06 ZŠ Benešovo náměstí 590 665,00
157 Machů, Ondřej 05 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 665,00
158 Palík, Mojmír 04 ZŠ T. G. Masaryka Poděbrady 665,00
159 Škaloud, Jakub 05 skola@zsmozartova.cz 662,00
160 Matuška, Jakub 05 ZŠ Máj I 660,00
161 Stašková, Viktorie 05 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 648,00
162 Perlíková, Sára 07 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 648,00
163 Frajbišová, Adéla 06 ZŠ Ing.M.Plesingera-Božinova Neratovice 647,00
164 Indra, Daniel 04 ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov 641,00
165 Cívková, Daniela 05 ZŠ Moskevská Kladno 635,00
166 Carda, Martin 05 ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov 631,00
167 Kaláč, Filip 05 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 630,00
168 Fialová, Ema 05 ZŠ Benešovo náměstí 590 627,00
169 Hrdlička, Matěj 04 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 623,00
170 Finnimore, Benjamin 05 skola@zsmozartova.cz 620,00
171 Hrubý, Ondřej 06 ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov 618,00
172 Závodský, Jan 07 ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov 616,00
173 Miškovský, Nickolas 05 ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov 615,00
174 Procházková, Nela 05 Sportovní gymnázium Kladno 613,00
175 Hazucha, Adam 04 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 612,00
176 Bureš, Vladimír 05 skola@zsmozartova.cz 612,00
177 Bázlerová, Anna 03 ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem 610,00
178 Holasová, Barbora 06 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 599,00
179 Ondrigová, Jessica 04 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 598,00
180 Jankovský, Tomáš 04 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 597,00
181 Skalička, Vojtěch 03 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 595,00
182 Dlabač, Václav 05 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 593,00
183 Rambousková, Aneta 06 ZŠ Benešovo náměstí 590 593,00
184 Kindl, Ondřej 05 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 588,00
185 Píža, Damián 03 Základní škola Břeclav, Slovácká 40 585,00
186 Daněk, Matěj 04 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 583,00
187 Werani, Vojtěch 05 skola@zsmozartova.cz 577,00
188 Čížková, Zita 04 ZŠ Benešovo náměstí 590 576,00
189 Haasová, Klára 06 ZŠ Benešovo náměstí 590 573,00
190 Bártová, Daniela 04 ZŠ Porubská 832 572,00
191 Hollý, Martin 05 ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov 571,00
192 Gebauer, Jonáš 04 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 566,00
193 Čermák, Jakub 04 ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov 565,00
194 Prouzová, Lucie 04 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 563,00
195 Pilařová, Julie 07 ZŠ Moskevská Kladno 562,00
196 Mozgová, Eliška 07 ZŠ Ing.M.Plesingera-Božinova Neratovice 562,00
197 Markusová, Nela 06 ZŠ Otická 557,00
198 Peterková, Kristýna 06 ZŠ Moskevská Kladno 555,00
199 Beneš, Ota 03 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 554,00
200 Solnička, Patrik 04 6. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav 550,00
201 Nagyová, Natálie 04 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 550,00
202 Šálek, Adam 04 ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov 548,00
203 Šarapatková, Žofie 07 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 547,00
204 Nekoksa, Michal 05 ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov 543,00
205 Brejchová, Alžběta 19 ZŠ Jitřní s RvTV 540,00
206 Špičák, Matias 03 ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov 531,00
207 Marták, Martin 04 Základní škola Břeclav, Slovácká 40 525,00
208 Hušek, Denis 05 skola@zsmozartova.cz 525,00
209 Nestrašil, Jakub 03 3. ZŠ Slaný Rabasova 525,00
210 Kubelková, Pavlína 04 ZŠ Benešovo náměstí 590 523,00
211 Stanovský, Petr 07 ZŠ Porubská 832 520,00
212 Zdražilová, Denisa 04 ZŠ Porubská 832 520,00
213 Hübner, Richard 07 ZŠ Pasířská Jablonec 519,00
214 Kheil, Adam 06 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 518,00
215 Petrtýl, Lukáš 03 6. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav 517,00
216 Berková, Lenka 06 ZŠ Moskevská Kladno 512,00
217 Ločárková, Lucie 05 ZŠ Benešovo náměstí 590 511,00
218 Puchernová, Tereza 04 ZŠ Benešovo náměstí 590 509,00
219 Ovesný, Adam 04 3. ZŠ Slaný Rabasova 508,00
220 Zrůna, Michal 03 Základní škola Břeclav, Slovácká 40 505,00
221 Matušková, Lucie 03 ZŠ Blansko, Erbenova 13 499,00
222 Bodanský, Daniel 04 ZŠ T. G. Masaryka Poděbrady 498,00
223 Krista, Jan 04 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 495,00
224 Kosík, Petr 05 ZŠ Máj I 494,00
225 Říčka, Jiří 03 3. ZŠ Slaný Rabasova 492,00
226 Smatana, Filip 04 ZŠ Mírová Ústí nad Labem 492,00
227 Piálková, Michaela 04 Sportovní gymnázium Kladno 488,00
228 Svobodová, Tereza 05 ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 475,00
229 Müllerová, Adéla 04 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 472,00
230 Rajchart, David 05 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 470,00
231 Dostál, Daniel 06 ZŠ Porubská 832 468,00
232 Stříbrská, Eliška 05 ZŠ Moskevská Kladno 467,00
233 Komárek, Ondřej 04 ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov 464,00
234 Vopat, Matěj 06 skola@zsmozartova.cz 463,00
235 Studničný, Filip 05 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 463,00
236 Resler, Adam 05 ZŠ Pasířská Jablonec 450,00
237 Jeníšová, Nikola 04 ZŠ Emila Zátopka, Kopřivnice 449,00
238 Javůrek, Tomáš 04 6. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav 449,00
239 Slatinský, Erik 04 Základní škola Břeclav, Slovácká 40 449,00
240 Jelínek, Lukáš 05 ZŠ Máj I 445,00
241 Špičák, Matias 03 ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov 444,00
242 Tomisová, Veronika 03 ZŠ Porubská 832 436,00
243 Matoušek, Filip 03 3. ZŠ Slaný Rabasova 434,00
244 Půta, Adam 05 ZŠ Pasířská Jablonec 434,00
245 Moore, Jana 07 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 429,00
246 Gajdečková, Kristýna 05 ZŠ Otická 429,00
247 Zámečník, Ondřej 05 skola@zsmozartova.cz 428,00
248 Lebdušková, Rozálie 06 ZŠ Moskevská Kladno 421,00
249 Vocetková, Emma 05 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 419,00
250 Nosková, Veronika 06 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 417,00
251 Jurečková, Michaela 06 ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 416,00
252 Nyžnyková, Vanda 06 ZŠ Ing.M.Plesingera-Božinova Neratovice 411,00
253 Herčík, Lukáš 04 3. ZŠ Slaný Rabasova 404,00
254 Štrympl, Marek 03 ZŠ Mírová Ústí nad Labem 404,00
255 Gurecká, Anna 05 ZŠ Otická 401,00
256 Klouda, Jonáš 06 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 394,00
257 Chlum, Martin 05 skola@zsmozartova.cz 392,00
258 Zachari, Natálie 05 ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 389,00
259 Mlčoch, Martin 06 ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov 389,00
260 Čížková, Nicole 05 ZŠ Benešovo náměstí 590 389,00
261 Boček, Tobiáš 05 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 389,00
262 Odehnalová, Veronika 03 ZŠ Blansko, Erbenova 13 386,00
263 Machová, Tereza 06 ZŠ Ing.M.Plesingera-Božinova Neratovice 384,00
264 Sukeníková, Nikol 05 ZŠ Otická 382,00
265 Brůžek, Václav 03 3. ZŠ Slaný Rabasova 382,00
266 Válková, Nikola 04 ZŠ Porubská 832 381,00
267 Strakošová, Natálie 04 ZŠ Emila Zátopka, Kopřivnice 377,00
268 Havlík, Daniel 05 ZŠ Pasířská Jablonec 371,00
269 Janků, Martina 07 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 366,00
270 Valenta, Aleš 05 ZŠ Máj I 360,00
271 Mohoutová, Anna 07 ZŠ Benešovo náměstí 590 359,00
272 Kadlec, Antonín 03 ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov 354,00
273 Vorel, Tomáš 06 6. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav 353,00
274 Palyzová, Eliška 05 ZŠ Otická 350,00
275 Kučerová, Alexandra 05 ZŠ Blansko, Erbenova 13 350,00
276 Obdržálek, Mikuláš 05 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní 342,00
277 Vozábal, Tomáš 05 ZŠ Máj I 339,00
278 Seneši, Filip 06 6. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav 339,00
279 Albrecht, Václav 05 6. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav 333,00
280 Vraspír, Jan Marcus 04 ZŠ T. G. Masaryka Poděbrady 326,00
281 Jankovská, Ema 06 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 325,00
282 Špitová, Michaela 07 ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 322,00
283 Nguyen, Hoang Bao 05 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 309,00
284 Sniegoň, David 07 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 309,00
285 Martinkevič, Matěj 06 ZŠ Porubská 832 308,00
286 Vojtal, David 06 ZŠ Porubská 832 308,00
287 Zlámal, Šimon 05 6. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav 303,00
288 Jelínková, Petra 06 ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 299,00
289 Šustalová, Agáta 05 ZŠ Emila Zátopka, Kopřivnice 296,00
290 Růžičková, Elena 05 ZŠ Blansko, Erbenova 13 290,00
291 Dostálová, Kateřina 05 ZŠ Emila Zátopka, Kopřivnice 279,00
292 Bronec, Tomáš 06 ZŠ Pasířská Jablonec 276,00
293 Velička, Ondřej 07 ZŠ Pasířská Jablonec 266,00
294 Kliglová, Pavlína 04 ZŠ Blansko, Erbenova 13 97,00
295 Hríbová, Eliška 19 ZŠ Jitřní s RvTV 0,00
296 Soukal, Lukáš 03 ZŠ T. G. Masaryka Poděbrady 0,00