Back

 / 3. kolo krajského přebor družstev staršího žactva

Hodonín (15. 6. 2019)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Roč. Oddíl Body
1 Klementová, Klára 04 JAC Brno 31,00
2 Procházka, Adam 04 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 27,00
3 Hanek, Štěpán 05 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 27,00
4 Kovář, David 05 BYAC Brno 25,00
5 Kuchtíček, Adam 04 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 25,00
6 Myšková, Tereza 05 JAC Brno 22,50
7 Jakusidisová, Veronika 05 JAC Brno 22,00
8 Piškulová, Jana 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 22,00
9 Čáp, Jan Jakub 04 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 22,00
10 Horáček, Petr 05 VSK Univerzita Brno 22,00
11 Vrbová, Marie 04 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 21,00
12 Drápalová, Zuzana 04 JAC Brno 20,00
13 Pokora, Vladimír 04 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 20,00
14 Žitný, Filip 04 BYAC Brno 20,00
15 Melicharová, Josefína 04 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 20,00
16 Salayová, Michaela 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 20,00
17 Vintera, Kryštof 05 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 20,00
18 Musil, Lukáš 04 VSK Univerzita Brno 20,00
19 Havlíčková, Nela 04 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 19,00
20 Pavlíčková, Jitka 05 TJ Znojmo, z.s. 19,00
21 Široká, Eliška 04 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 19,00
22 Gertnerová, Amálie 04 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 18,00
23 Bočková, Antonie 04 JAC Brno 18,00
24 Munteanu, Adrian 04 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 17,00
25 Horňáková, Zuzana 04 Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s. 17,00
26 Hajzler, Mario 04 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 17,00
27 Osolsobě, Jindřich 04 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 17,00
28 Pham, Martin 04 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 17,00
29 Nečas, Adam 04 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 16,50
30 Žižka, Rudolf 04 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 16,00
31 Gajda, Bronislav 04 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 16,00
32 Slavíčková, Tereza 04 JAC Brno 16,00
33 Süsenbek, Damián 05 TJ Znojmo, z.s. 16,00
34 Černý, Matouš 05 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 16,00
35 Juřenčáková, Michaela 04 SK Speed Brno, spolek 15,00
36 Humpolíková, Mia 04 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 15,00
37 Petečel, Alexej 04 BYAC Brno 15,00
38 Martinec, Matěj 04 AC Čejkovice 14,00
39 Pavlíček, Marek 05 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 14,00
40 Slatinský, Erik 04 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 13,50
41 Krejčiříková, Karin 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 13,50
42 Petrásková, Tereza 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 13,00
43 Knéblová, Simona 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 13,00
44 Jaroš, Jan 04 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 13,00
45 Kroupa, Kryštof 05 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 13,00
46 Donneberger, Jan 05 BYAC Brno 12,00
47 Pytela, Tomáš Pavel 04 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 12,00
48 Dankovský, Matyáš 04 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 12,00
49 Fojtíková, Sára 04 JAC Brno 12,00
50 Mašková, Kateřina 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 12,00
51 Havlíček, Dominik 04 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 12,00
52 Jež, Marek 05 BYAC Brno 12,00
53 Tomšicová, Adéla 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 11,00
54 Šamalíková, Agáta 04 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 11,00
55 Galvas, Matyáš 04 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 11,00
56 Odehnal, Jan 04 VSK Univerzita Brno 11,00
57 Růža, Tomáš 05 VSK Univerzita Brno 11,00
58 Morávková, Timea 04 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 11,00
59 Ježková, Kristýna 04 JAC Brno 11,00
60 Rajská, Eva 04 JAC Brno 10,50
61 Horáková, Ludmila 04 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 10,00
62 Kuchařová, Kateřina 05 Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s. 10,00
63 Němcová, Andrea 05 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 10,00
64 Špačková, Veronika 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 9,00
65 Hudečková, Lucie 06 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 9,00
66 Zavadilová, Karolína 06 AC Čejkovice 9,00
67 Čamlíková, Pavla 05 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 9,00
68 Špérová, Tereza 04 AC Čejkovice 9,00
69 Zahradníková, Anděla 04 JAC Brno 9,00
70 Pleva, Tomáš 05 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 9,00
71 Budín, Ondřej 05 TJ Znojmo, z.s. 9,00
72 Dvořáček, Miroslav 04 BYAC Brno 9,00
73 Blažková, Viktorie 04 JAC Brno 9,00
74 Kachyňová, Klára 04 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 9,00
75 Němec, Antonín 04 VSK Univerzita Brno 8,00
76 Jelínková, Andrea 04 VSK Univerzita Brno 8,00
77 Špéra, Václav 04 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 8,00
78 Janoušková, Tereza 05 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 8,00
79 Skoček, Daniel 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 8,00
80 Drábková, Anna 05 AC Čejkovice 7,00
81 Herková, Tereza 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 7,00
82 Zahradníková, Barbora 04 JAC Brno 7,00
83 Helešicová, Radka 04 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7,00
84 Hanek, Kryštof 05 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 7,00
85 Lorenzová, Monika 04 VSK Univerzita Brno 7,00
86 Urban, Jan 04 TJ Znojmo, z.s. 7,00
87 Strapáč, Ondřej 04 VSK Univerzita Brno 6,00
88 Račanská, Tereza 04 Orel Vyškov 6,00
89 Tříska, David 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 6,00
90 Březinová, Aneta 04 TJ Znojmo, z.s. 6,00
91 Škařoupková, Michaela 04 Orel Vyškov 6,00
92 Hajná, Ema 07 Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s. 6,00
93 Grzybová, Eliška 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6,00
94 Jančařík, Tomáš 05 VSK Univerzita Brno 6,00
95 Kratochvílová, Eva 05 JAC Brno 6,00
96 Holzer, Metoděj 06 TJ Znojmo, z.s. 6,00
97 Podlas, Tomáš 04 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 5,00
98 Jurigová, Aneta 05 Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s. 5,00
99 Levková, Denisa 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 5,00
100 Skřivanová, Veronika 04 TJ Znojmo, z.s. 5,00
101 Samlíková, Julie 04 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 5,00
102 Urbánek, Matyáš 05 BYAC Brno 5,00
103 Hořínek, Radim 04 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 5,00
104 Marčík, Jiří 04 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 4,00
105 Skalický, Adam 05 VSK Univerzita Brno 4,00
106 Gruberová, Nicol 04 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 4,00
107 Bryšová, Helena 05 JAC Brno 4,00
108 Konečná, Eliška 05 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 4,00
109 Hrbáčková, Tereza 05 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 4,00
110 Zálešáková, Nikola 06 Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s. 3,00
111 Králíková, Veronika 05 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 3,00
112 Kužela, Adam 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 3,00
113 Fioole, Alex 05 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 3,00
114 Veleba, Tomáš 05 BYAC Brno 3,00
115 Jurkovič, Hynek 04 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 3,00
116 Dub, Zdeněk 05 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 2,50
117 Achrer, Ivar 05 TJ Znojmo, z.s. 2,50
118 Slezáková, Natálie 04 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 2,00
119 Hamšík, Václav 05 VSK Univerzita Brno 2,00
120 Vrzalová, Tereza 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2,00
121 Půlpánová, Monika 05 Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s. 2,00
122 Kubíčková, Anna 04 JAC Brno 2,00
123 Neugebauer, Adam 05 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 2,00
124 Kaňa, Adam 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 2,00
125 Kupka, Dave Patrik 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 2,00
126 Slabý, Michal 05 AC Čejkovice 1,00
127 Hercogová, Magdaléna 04 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1,00
128 Pokorná, Barbora 04 SK Speed Brno, spolek 1,00
129 Mannová, Valerie 05 JAC Brno 1,00
130 Křížová, Zuzana 05 Orel Vyškov 1,00
131 Toužín, Jakub 05 VSK Univerzita Brno 1,00
132 Ludrovan, Ondřej 05 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 1,00
133 Piňosová, Adéla 04 JAC Brno 1,00
134 Edesová, Emily 04 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 0,50