Back

 / Mistrovství ČR mužů a žen v hale

Ostrava - Vítkovice (22. - 23. 2. 2020)

60 m - Muži (sobota, 22.2.2020 - 16:50:00)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Zdeněk StromšíkZdeněk Stromšík 941125 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 =MR 06.64 0.154
2 Vojtěch KolarčíkVojtěch Kolarčík 950529 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 06.76 0.133
3 Jan JirkaJan Jirka 931005 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 7 PB 06.82 0.150
60 m - Ženy (sobota, 22.2.2020 - 16:40:00)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Klára SeidlováKlára Seidlová 945310 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 4 07.27 0.134
2 Nikola BendováNikola Bendová 996104 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 5 07.41 0.290
3 Adéla NovotnáAdéla Novotná 035326 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 3 07.47 0.150
200 m - Muži (neděle, 23.2.2020 - 13:58:00)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Eduard KubelíkEduard Kubelík 021008 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 5 NL 21.26 0.214
2 Jiří KubešJiří Kubeš 950304 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 6 PB 21.36 0.167
3 Vít MüllerVít Müller 960831 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 4 21.50 0.188
200 m - Ženy (neděle, 23.2.2020 - 13:42:00)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Lada VondrováLada Vondrová 995906 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 5 23.77 0.197
2 Martina HofmanováMartina Hofmanová 955106 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 6 PB 23.90 0.143
3 Barbora ŠplechtnováBarbora Šplechtnová 025731 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 3 24.19 0.221
400 m - Muži (neděle, 23.2.2020 - 13:25:00)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Pavel MaslákPavel Maslák 910221 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 6 NL 46.12 0.198
2 Michal DesenskýMichal Desenský 930301 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 4 PB 46.36 0.189
3 Patrik ŠormPatrik Šorm 931121 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 5 PB 46.41 0.159
400 m - Ženy (neděle, 23.2.2020 - 13:08:00)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Lada VondrováLada Vondrová 995906 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 5 MR 51.82 0.193
2 Martina HofmanováMartina Hofmanová 955106 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 6 55.25 0.168
3 Tereza JonášováTereza Jonášová 985624 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 4 SB 55.53 0.188
800 m - Muži (neděle, 23.2.2020 - 12:59:00)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Lukáš HodboďLukáš Hodboď 960302 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 6 MR 1:47.81
2 Filip ŠnejdrFilip Šnejdr 950416 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5 1:48.32
3 Tomáš VystrkTomáš Vystrk 930921 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 3 PB 1:48.39
800 m - Ženy (neděle, 23.2.2020 - 12:49:00)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Diana MezuliáníkováDiana Mezuliáníková 925410 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 5 2:07.99
2 Anna ŠimkováAnna Šimková 985905 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 4 PB 2:09.08
3 Pavla ŠtoudkováPavla Štoudková 035305 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 6 2:10.41
1500 m - Muži (neděle, 23.2.2020 - 14:24:00)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Jan FrišJan Friš 951219 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 16 3:43.88
2 Daniel KotyzaDaniel Kotyza 001005 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 15 PB 3:44.33
3 Jan SýkoraJan Sýkora 920518 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 14 SB 3:51.98
1500 m - Ženy (neděle, 23.2.2020 - 14:15:00)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Diana MezuliáníkováDiana Mezuliáníková 925410 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 12 4:27.11
2 Kristiina MäkiKristiina Mäki 915922 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 14 4:27.36
3 Simona VrzalováSimona Vrzalová 885407 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 13 4:27.67
3000 m - Muži (sobota, 22.2.2020 - 17:30:00)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Damián VíchDamián Vích 980814 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 15 NL 08:21.84
2 Jáchym KovářJáchym Kovář 960525 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 16 PB 08:22.31
3 David FollerDavid Foller 990807 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 13 PB 08:22.61
3000 m - Ženy (sobota, 22.2.2020 - 17:01:00)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Lucie SekanováLucie Sekanová 895805 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 13 NL 09:26.78
2 Tereza NovotnáTereza Novotná 925520 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 10 PB 09:31.09
3 Lucie MaršánováLucie Maršánová 906127 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 12 SB 09:39.51
60 m překážek - Muži (sobota, 22.2.2020 - 17:47:00)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Petr SvobodaPetr Svoboda 841010 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 4 NL 07.66 0.148
2 David RybaDavid Ryba 990203 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 5 =PB 07.98 0.147
3 Ondřej KopeckýOndřej Kopecký 980516 AC PardubiceAC Pardubice 3 08.11 0.159
60 m překážek - Ženy (sobota, 22.2.2020 - 17:20:00)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Markéta ŠtolováMarkéta Štolová 006001 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 5 PB 08.21 0.136
2 Lucie KoudelováLucie Koudelová 945706 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 3 SB 08.27 0.123
3 Helena JiranováHelena Jiranová 955305 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 4 08.32 0.204
4 x 200 m - Ženy (neděle, 23.2.2020 - 14:35:00)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Rappová F., Štanclová V., Hůlková B., Novotná A. Rappová F., Štanclová V., Hůlková B., Novotná A. TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 4 NR 1:37.46 0.153
2 Hettlerová L., Jonášová T., Majerová D., Suchá L. Hettlerová L., Jonášová T., Majerová D., Suchá L. AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 6 1:38.30 0.148
3 Falharová P., Kolářová Š., Suchánková B., Slaninová J. Falharová P., Kolářová Š., Suchánková B., Slaninová J. SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2 1:42.06 0.140