Back

 / Středoškolský atletický pohár sportovních gymnázií (SAP - SG)

Ostrava - Vítkovice (14. 1. 2020)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Roč. Oddíl Body
1 Kotyza, Daniel 00 GBRNO 22,00
2 Lehar, Daniel 01 GKLAD 22,00
3 Sekyrová, Tereza 00 GPLZE 20,00
4 Půhoná, Kateřina 01 GJABL 20,00
5 Špicar, Miroslav 02 GPARD 20,00
6 Sobotková, Klára 02 GPLZE 20,00
7 Babická, Tereza 03 GCEBU 20,00
8 Štejfová, Barbora 03 GJABL 20,00
9 Stach, Tomáš 01 SG Ostrava 19,00
10 Osolsobě, Jiří 01 GBRNO 18,00
11 Jaššo, Slavomír 00 GPLZE 18,00
12 Navrátil, Šimon 03 SG Ostrava 18,00
13 Kovář, Dan 02 SG Ostrava 18,00
14 Brzyszkowská, Katrin 03 SG Ostrava 17,00
15 Hrazdira, Kryštof 03 GKLAD 16,00
16 Skalická, Veronika 02 Gymnázium a sportovní gymnázium Praha 16,00
17 Plaček, Tadeáš 03 GBRNO 16,00
18 Pospíšil, Jan 01 GBRNO 16,00
19 Novotný, Jakub 01 Gymnázium a sportovní gymnázium Praha 16,00
20 Charbaka, Ivan 01 GBRNO 15,00
21 Karlach, Jakub 00 GPLZE 15,00
22 Daněk, Jakub 03 GPARD 15,00
23 Janků, Valerie 02 GZLIN 15,00
24 Krejčiříková, Klára 02 GBRNO 15,00
25 Dvořáková, Kristýna 03 GKLAD 15,00
26 Křížková, Natálie 03 GBRNO 15,00
27 Sedlář, Petr 04 GZLIN 15,00
28 Volná, Daniela 02 GJABL 14,00
29 Kabyš, Daniel 00 GPLZE 14,00
30 Ammer, Matyáš 02 GNMNM 14,00
31 Sýkora, Štěpán 02 GKLAD 13,00
32 Suchá, Linda 01 GPLZE 13,00
33 Sajdoková, Bára 01 SG Ostrava 13,00
34 Havlík, Adam 01 Gymnázium a sportovní gymnázium Praha 13,00
35 Klozík, Aleš 03 SG Ostrava 13,00
36 Čumpelík, Luděk 03 GBRNO 13,00
37 Drahota, Josef 03 Gymnázium a sportovní gymnázium Praha 12,00
38 Höfner, Michael 02 Gymnázium a sportovní gymnázium Praha 12,00
39 Brychta, Jiří 00 GNMNM 12,00
40 Procházka, Jan 01 GPLZE 12,00
41 Málek, Jan 01 GJABL 11,00
42 Suráková, Anna 00 GPLZE 11,00
43 Zahradníčková, Eliška 01 GBRNO 11,00
44 Koláčková, Adéla 01 GBRNO 11,00
45 Šebáková, Veronika 02 Gymnázium a sportovní gymnázium Praha 11,00
46 Hluší, Natálie 02 GBRNO 11,00
47 Sklenářová, Tereza 03 SG Ostrava 11,00
48 Budig, Matouš 03 GNMNM 10,00
49 Kundrát, Jan 03 GPLZE 10,00
50 Hutárková, Veronika 04 GBRNO 10,00
51 Krchová, Alžběta 03 SG Ostrava 10,00
52 Lamačová, Tereza 04 GKLAD 10,00
53 Šobrová, Anna 04 GPLZE 9,00
54 Joannidu, Niki 20 SG Ostrava 9,00
55 Bordovský, Adam 04 SG Ostrava 9,00
56 Dřevikovský, Tomáš 03 GCEBU 9,00
57 Holečková, Vendula 03 GKLAD 9,00
58 Vimmerová, Nikola 03 GPLZE 9,00
59 Hynková, Veronika 02 GPARD 9,00
60 Voříšková, Anežka 02 GPLZE 9,00
61 Šmilauerová, Kateřina 01 GJABL 9,00
62 Švejnoha, Jan 01 GBRNO 9,00
63 Staníček, Pavel 01 GBRNO 9,00
64 Wojnar, Filip 01 SG Ostrava 9,00
65 Šafránek, Ondřej 01 GPARD 9,00
66 Kret, Marek 01 SG Ostrava 8,00
67 Webr, Albert 00 GPLZE 8,00
68 Marková, Natálie 00 Gymnázium a sportovní gymnázium Praha 8,00
69 Jánský, Matyáš 00 GCEBU 8,00
70 Trčová, Michaela 01 GJABL 8,00
71 Hettlerová, Linda 01 GPLZE 8,00
72 Dlabajová, Kateřina 01 GZLIN 8,00
73 Řehula, Šimon 02 GCEBU 8,00
74 Čechová, Linda 01 GPLZE 8,00
75 Hlávková, Kateřina 01 GPARD 8,00
76 Schwarzerová, Mia 01 SG Ostrava 8,00
77 Carpentier, Philippe 02 GPLZE 8,00
78 Hezká, Eliška 02 GPARD 8,00
79 Zemaníková, Anna 02 SG Ostrava 8,00
80 Svobodová, Barbora 04 GBRNO 8,00
81 Krubová, Natálie 04 GKLAD 7,00
82 Veselý, Lukáš 04 Gymnázium a sportovní gymnázium Praha 7,00
83 Dražan, Marian 04 GKLAD 7,00
84 Kvapil, Martin 04 GPARD 7,00
85 Moravcová, Barbora 03 GPARD 7,00
86 Buštová, Tereza 04 GCEBU 7,00
87 Horváthová, Michaela 02 GBRNO 7,00
88 Konvalina, Samuel 02 Gymnázium a sportovní gymnázium Praha 7,00
89 Furchová, Natálie 03 GBRNO 7,00
90 Kurachová, Marta 03 GBRNO 7,00
91 Rappová, Františka 03 GJABL 7,00
92 Sedláčková, Kateřina 02 GPLZE 7,00
93 Budík, Ondřej 03 GBRNO 7,00
94 Valehrach, Kryštof 03 GBRNO 7,00
95 Mynařík, Pavel 02 GZLIN 7,00
96 Neprašová, Michaela 01 GPARD 7,00
97 Machotka, Dominik 00 Gymnázium a sportovní gymnázium Praha 7,00
98 Ledvinka, Michal 00 GKLAD 7,00
99 Husek, Michal 01 SG Ostrava 7,00
100 Stibal, Jakub 01 GBRNO 7,00
101 Bělohlavová, Adéla 01 GCEBU 6,00
102 Lukš, Petr 02 GCEBU 6,00
103 Rappová, Frantíška 03 GJABL 6,00
104 Pisková, Lucie 03 SG Ostrava 6,00
105 Václavíková, Daniela 03 GCEBU 6,00
106 Navrátilová, Barbora 02 Gymnázium a sportovní gymnázium Praha 6,00
107 Řeha, Vojtěch 02 SG Ostrava 6,00
108 Nikodemová, Andrea 04 GCEBU 6,00
109 Fialová, Michaela 04 GPLZE 6,00
110 Vantuchová, Sabina 04 SG Ostrava 5,00
111 Kováčová, Natálie 03 GPARD 5,00
112 Svobodová, Klára 03 GPARD 5,00
113 Šedová, Tereza 03 GPARD 5,00
114 Fornůsková, Adriana 02 SG Ostrava 5,00
115 Kolegarová, Aneta 02 GBRNO 5,00
116 Ježek, David 03 GBRNO 5,00
117 Coufalová, Johana 02 GPARD 5,00
118 Burianová, Kateřina 03 GPLZE 5,00
119 Pergler, Jan 03 GPLZE 5,00
120 Zawada, Jakub 02 SG Ostrava 5,00
121 Zabloudilová, Eva 01 GBRNO 5,00
122 Přibyl, Lukáš 00 Gymnázium a sportovní gymnázium Praha 5,00
123 Staňková, Klára 00 Gymnázium a sportovní gymnázium Praha 4,00
124 Sedláčková, Lucie 01 GBRNO 4,00
125 Šanderová, Anna 01 GNMNM 4,00
126 Štvrtňová, Kristýna 01 SG Ostrava 4,00
127 Koucký, Miroslav 02 Gymnázium a sportovní gymnázium Praha 4,00
128 Straka, Daniel 02 Gymnázium a sportovní gymnázium Praha 4,00
129 Bahenský, Petr 02 GCEBU 4,00
130 Cihlář, Vojtěch 03 Gymnázium a sportovní gymnázium Praha 4,00
131 Špác, Marek 03 GPLZE 4,00
132 Dostálová, Barbora 02 GNMNM 4,00
133 Anna, Rydvalová 01 GJABL 4,00
134 Carpentier, Melanie 02 GPLZE 4,00
135 Ručová, Simona 04 GPARD 4,00
136 Rychlíková, Anna 03 GPLZE 4,00
137 Caldrová, Eva 04 Gymnázium a sportovní gymnázium Praha 4,00
138 Navrátilová, Sára 04 SG Ostrava 4,00
139 Kavanová, Kateřina 03 Gymnázium a sportovní gymnázium Praha 3,50
140 Sičaková, Petra 03 GPLZE 3,00
141 Bulejko, Erik 03 GZLIN 3,00
142 Neumann, Nicolas 03 GPARD 3,00
143 Kučera, Petr 03 GPLZE 3,00
144 Ščibráni, Milan 03 SG Ostrava 3,00
145 Nevečeřal, Lukáš 03 GZLIN 3,00
146 Řezníková, Anna 02 GCEBU 3,00
147 Jonášová, Aneta 02 GKLAD 3,00
148 Dvořáková, Lucie 02 GKLAD 3,00
149 Jedličková, Adéla 01 GCEBU 3,00
150 Štěpanová, Aneta 01 Gymnázium a sportovní gymnázium Praha 3,00
151 GLOZA, Ondřej 02 GCEBU 3,00
152 Štráchalová, Diana 01 GCEBU 3,00
153 Matoušková, Karolina 00 Gymnázium a sportovní gymnázium Praha 3,00
154 Meca, Jaromír 00 SG Ostrava 3,00
155 Chmelík, Dominik 01 GPARD 3,00
156 Krizan, Jan 02 GCEBU 3,00
157 Chrastinová, Emilie 04 GCEBU 3,00
158 Šípková, Karolína 04 GNMNM 3,00
159 Sobotková, Klára 03 GNMNM 3,00
160 Hlaváček, Jan 01 GKLAD 2,00
161 Ullman, Jan 04 GKLAD 2,00
162 Novosad, Pavel 04 GZLIN 2,00
163 Pecha, Zbyněk 04 GNMNM 2,00
164 Pémová, Elen 04 GKLAD 2,00
165 Remešová, Eva 04 GJIHL 2,00
166 Sádlík, Lukáš 01 GNMNM 2,00
167 Peňázová, Lucie 00 GNMNM 2,00
168 Smilková, Sára 01 GZLIN 2,00
169 Houzarová, Michaela 01 GJIHL 2,00
170 Hooper, Vendula Myrtle 02 GPARD 2,00
171 Doležalová, Pavla 02 GKLAD 2,00
172 Martinková, Tereza 02 SG Ostrava 2,00
173 Slováček, Jiří 03 GZLIN 2,00
174 Vaňková, Dominika 03 GKLAD 2,00
175 Hlaváčová, Kristýna 03 GZLIN 1,00
176 Řehounek, Jakub 03 GPARD 1,00
177 Kozačová, Daniela 02 Gymnázium a sportovní gymnázium Praha 1,00
178 Beníček, Ondřej 02 GJABL 1,00
179 Střelec, Mikuláš 01 GJIHL 1,00
180 Freiberk, Jan 01 GPARD 1,00
181 Sátora, Pavel 02 GZLIN 1,00
182 Havlová, Adriana 03 GKLAD 1,00
183 Hovorková, Karolína 03 GPARD 1,00
184 Matušková, Natálie 01 SG Ostrava 0,50