Back

 / Mistrovství ČR družstev starších žáků a starších žákyň

Kolín (4. 10. 2020)

Points - racers

# Name Born Club Points
1 Jakusidisová, Veronika 05 ASK Blansko 28.00
2 Táborská, Terezie 06 SK Jeseniova 28.00
3 Salcmanová, Kateřina 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 27.00
4 Kadavý, Roman 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 27.00
5 Šulc, Jan 05 ASK Slavia Praha 27.00
6 Bielig, Marek 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 26.50
7 Zajíc, Vojtěch 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 26.00
8 Holub, Vít 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 26.00
9 Hellmayerová, Magdaléna 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 26.00
10 Kaucká, Tereza 05 SK Jeseniova 26.00
11 Skala, Kryštof 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 25.00
12 Jánská, Viktorie 06 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 24.00
13 Rychecký, Simon 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 22.00
14 Filipec, Jan 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 22.00
15 Horáček, Petr 05 VSK Univerzita Brno 22.00
16 Dzurová, Valerie 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 22.00
17 Sochorová, Adéla 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 22.00
18 Feilhauerová, Ema 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 21.00
19 Stehlík, Petr 05 A. C. TEPO Kladno 21.00
20 Kubajurová, Tereza 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 21.00
21 Kárníková, Anežka 06 ASK Slavia Praha 20.00
22 Kožíšek, David 05 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 20.00
23 Horák, Matěj 05 SK Jeseniova 19.00
24 Jarošová, Karolína 06 ASK Slavia Praha 19.00
25 Bílský, Petr 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 18.00
26 Matura, Štěpán 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 17.00
27 Červinka, Jáchym 05 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 16.00
28 Blatný, Jáchym 05 SK Jeseniova 16.00
29 Plachý, Antonín 05 ASK Slavia Praha 16.00
30 Šíma, Martin 05 SK Jeseniova 16.00
31 Niemczyk, Alan 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 16.00
32 Havlíčková, Anna 05 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 16.00
33 Konečná, Kateřina 05 ASK Blansko 16.00
34 Piškulová, Jana 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 15.00
35 Durychová, Julie 05 SK Jeseniova 14.00
36 Kumstátová, Pavla 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 14.00
37 Maštalířová, Hana 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 14.00
38 Bruk, Tomáš 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 14.00
39 Sýkorová, Anna 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 14.00
40 Jordán, Filip 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 13.00
41 Grzybová, Eliška 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 13.00
42 Szczerba, Vojtěch 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 13.00
43 Horák, Štěpán 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 13.00
44 Böhmová, Stella 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 13.00
45 Hořejší, Daniela 05 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 13.00
46 Froněk, Pavel 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 12.50
47 Paverová, Kateřina 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 12.00
48 Franková, Barbora 06 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 12.00
49 Horna, Lukáš 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 11.50
50 Turek, Vojtěch 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 11.00
51 Dvořák, Dalibor 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11.00
52 Vojtíšková, Eliška 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 11.00
53 Vilčková, Karolína 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 11.00
54 Wicková, Anna 05 ASK Slavia Praha 11.00
55 Kukla, Albert 05 SK Jeseniova 11.00
56 Čáp, Jan 05 ASK Slavia Praha 11.00
57 Polášek, Jeroným 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11.00
58 Růža, Tomáš 05 VSK Univerzita Brno 11.00
59 Atanasová, Hristiana 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 11.00
60 Kokořová, Eliška 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 11.00
61 Vacek, Jan 05 A. C. TEPO Kladno 11.00
62 Bystřičanová, Barbora 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 11.00
63 Mackovčinová, Veronika 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 10.00
64 Němečková, Eliška 05 ASK Slavia Praha 10.00
65 Morcinek, Filip 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 10.00
66 Herrmann, Dominik 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 9.00
67 Landová, Ema 05 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 9.00
68 Cienciala, Lukáš 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 9.00
69 Turek, Jonáš 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 9.00
70 Procházková, Anna 05 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 9.00
71 Odehnal, Jakub 06 VSK Univerzita Brno 9.00
72 Swaczyna, Marek 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 9.00
73 Wiederová, Jessica 05 ASK Slavia Praha 9.00
74 Řezáčová, Kristýna 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 9.00
75 Jindrová, Valentýna 06 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 9.00
76 Bartoňová, Viktorie 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 9.00
77 Krutilová, Nicole 07 SK Jeseniova 9.00
78 Markgráfová, Anna 05 ASK Slavia Praha 9.00
79 Fišera, Kryštof 06 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 8.50
80 Chvátalová, Vendula 06 ASK Slavia Praha 8.00
81 Václavíková, Anna 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8.00
82 Boboková, Michaela 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8.00
83 Plecháčová, Andrea 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 8.00
84 Bezdíčková, Dominika 06 ASK Blansko 8.00
85 Grebeníčková, Jasmína 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 8.00
86 Markalousová, Aneta 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 8.00
87 Jehlička, Tomáš 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 8.00
88 Berger, Denis 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8.00
89 Bednář, Matěj 06 ASK Slavia Praha 8.00
90 Škarban, Jan 06 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 8.00
91 Albrecht, Václav 05 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 8.00
92 Spálenka, Benedikt 05 ASK Slavia Praha 8.00
93 Toužín, Jakub 05 VSK Univerzita Brno 8.00
94 Krubert, Martin 05 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 7.50
95 Auředník, Jan 05 SK Jeseniova 7.00
96 Čada, Petr 05 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 7.00
97 Podveský, Vojtěch Pavel 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7.00
98 Kopenec, Martin 05 ASK Slavia Praha 7.00
99 Kára, Mikuláš Jan 05 SK Jeseniova 7.00
100 Zemánková, Alžběta 05 SK Jeseniova 7.00
101 Boboková, Nikola 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 7.00
102 Bohun, Sebastian 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 7.00
103 Grecmanová, Emma 06 ASK Slavia Praha 7.00
104 Sedláček, Jiří 06 VSK Univerzita Brno 7.00
105 Kubelka, Roman 06 ASK Slavia Praha 7.00
106 Honl, Martin 06 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 7.00
107 Sadílková, Arleta 06 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7.00
108 Košková, Leona 06 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 7.00
109 Kolář, Josef 06 SK Jeseniova 7.00
110 Dušková, Kateřina 06 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 7.00
111 Preislerová, Josefína 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 7.00
112 Čechura, Jakub 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 7.00
113 Mráček, Dominik 06 A. C. TEPO Kladno 7.00
114 Hübner, Richard 07 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 6.00
115 Mertlová, Aneta 07 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 6.00
116 Coufalová, Marie 07 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 6.00
117 Havlíčková, Tereza 06 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 6.00
118 Zíma, Tadeáš 06 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 6.00
119 Mittner, Jakub 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 6.00
120 Bouchal, Ondřej 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 6.00
121 Rosenkranz, Lukáš 06 A. C. TEPO Kladno 6.00
122 Vizingr, Tomáš 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 6.00
123 Dorazinová, Nela 05 SK Jeseniova 6.00
124 Metelková, Michaela 05 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 6.00
125 Brejchová, Alžběta 05 ASK Slavia Praha 6.00
126 Pecková, Tereza 05 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 6.00
127 Koravský, Matěj 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 6.00
128 Bojko, František 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 6.00
129 Trnčák, Jakub 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 6.00
130 Stoszek, Filip 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6.00
131 Skalický, Adam 05 VSK Univerzita Brno 5.00
132 Boček, Tobiáš 05 SK Jeseniova 5.00
133 Kindl, Ondřej 05 SK Jeseniova 5.00
134 Szabo, Marek 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 5.00
135 Kracíková, Julie 05 SK Jeseniova 5.00
136 Výmolová, Anna 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5.00
137 Hurdálek, Jan 06 SK Jeseniova 5.00
138 Burian, Jáchym 06 SK Jeseniova 5.00
139 Jelínková, Petra 06 SK Jeseniova 5.00
140 Matoušková, Klára 06 ASK Slavia Praha 5.00
141 Šebesta, Vít 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5.00
142 Keller, Tadeáš 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 5.00
143 Rösler, Marek 08 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 5.00
144 Zahradníková, Aneta 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5.00
145 Poláčková, Natálie 06 ASK Blansko 5.00
146 Mádlová, Kristýna 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 4.00
147 Taušová, Hana 07 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 4.00
148 Havelková, Kristina 08 SK Jeseniova 4.00
149 Janovský, Václav 05 SK Jeseniova 4.00
150 Kolbeková, Karolína 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 4.00
151 Kuklík, Josef 05 A. C. TEPO Kladno 4.00
152 Lajtkepová, Berenika 06 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 4.00
153 Novotný, Marek 05 ASK Slavia Praha 4.00
154 Černá, Kateřina 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 4.00
155 Krykorková, Kateřina 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 4.00
156 Šmídová, Jana 06 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 4.00
157 Vodička, Jan 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 4.00
158 Všetečková, Lucie 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 4.00
159 Knéblová, Simona 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4.00
160 Vodová, Tereza 05 ASK Slavia Praha 4.00
161 Hýblová, Eliška 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 4.00
162 Knebl, Vojtěch 05 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 4.00
163 Solský, Filip 05 SK Jeseniova 4.00
164 Umlauf, Ondřej 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 4.00
165 Dlabač, Václav 05 SK Jeseniova 4.00
166 Dusil, Jakub 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 3.00
167 Procházka, Jindřich 05 ASK Slavia Praha 3.00
168 Bečvařík, Jan 05 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 3.00
169 Kulhánek, Daniel 06 A. C. TEPO Kladno 3.00
170 Pekárek, Matěj 06 SK Jeseniova 3.00
171 Ulrich, Jakub 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 3.00
172 Ermisová, Lea 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3.00
173 Kubík, Matyáš 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.00
174 Šestáková, Tereza 05 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 3.00
175 Němečková, Tereza 06 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3.00
176 Hrudová, Vendula 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3.00
177 Nollová, Kristýna 06 ASK Blansko 3.00
178 Podlešáková, Monika 07 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 3.00
179 Cigánek, Matěj 07 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 3.00
180 Kolčářová, Nela 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3.00
181 Králová, Aneta 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3.00
182 Fleisig, Jonáš 06 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 3.00
183 Kohoutková, Andrea 06 SK Jeseniova 3.00
184 Hríbová, Eliška 06 ASK Slavia Praha 2.00
185 Matoušková, Alice 06 SK Jeseniova 2.00
186 Krupková, Kateřina 05 SK Jeseniova 2.00
187 Polívková, Bára 07 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2.00
188 Hrbáček, David 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2.00
189 Šašek, Matěj 07 A. C. TEPO Kladno 2.00
190 Folwarczny, David 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 2.00
191 Klouda, Jonáš 06 SK Jeseniova 2.00
192 Rýdl, Jan 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 2.00
193 Jandejsková, Barbora 05 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 2.00
194 Blatníková, Markéta 05 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2.00
195 Vorel, Tomáš 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 2.00
196 Brodilová, Laura 05 ASK Slavia Praha 2.00
197 Míčková, Daniela 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2.00
198 Krejčiříková, Karin 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2.00
199 Samiec, Ondřej 05 TJ TŽ Třinec 2.00
200 Hejna, Filip 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 1.50
201 Nosková, Veronika 06 SK Jeseniova 1.00
202 Sládek, Prokop 06 ASK Slavia Praha 1.00
203 Svoboda, Josef 06 ASK Slavia Praha 1.00
204 Matoušková, Adriana 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 1.00
205 Hallerová, Veronika 05 SK Jeseniova 1.00
206 Soukup, Oliver 06 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 1.00
207 Koucká, Veronika 05 ASK Slavia Praha 1.00
208 Veverková, Dorota 05 SK Jeseniova 1.00
209 Brožová, Karolína 05 ASK Slavia Praha 1.00
210 Pošusta, Zdeněk 05 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 1.00
211 Beránková, Aneta 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 1.00
212 Štancl, Jonáš 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 1.00
213 Bakus, Albert 05 ASK Slavia Praha 1.00
214 Augusta, Ondřej 05 ASK Slavia Praha 1.00
215 Daněk, Adam 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 1.00
216 Plecháčová, Tereza 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 1.00
217 Horčičková, Adéla 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 1.00
218 Seďová, Nikola 07 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1.00