Back

 / 70th Hanžeković Memorial

Zagreb (14. - 15. 9. 2020)

100 m - Muži (Tuesday, 15.9.2020 - 19:00:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Dominik GuštinDominik Guštin 98 CroatiaCroatia PB 11.02 0.163
2 Matej KlarićMatej Klarić 02 CroatiaCroatia PB 11.11 0.147
3 Franko SalajFranko Salaj 04 CroatiaCroatia PB 11.14 0.158

100 m - Muži (Tuesday, 15.9.2020 - 20:52:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Michael RodgersMichael Rodgers 85 United StatesUnited States 10.16 0.156
2 Arthur CisseArthur Cisse 96 CÔte D`ivoireCÔte D`ivoire 10.19 0.141
3 Jak Ali HarveyJak Ali Harvey 89 TurkeyTurkey 10.36 0.131

100 m - Ženy (Tuesday, 15.9.2020 - 18:50:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Anamarija MarićAnamarija Marić 95 CroatiaCroatia PB 12.17 0.195
2 Melani BosićMelani Bosić 03 CroatiaCroatia PB 12.23 0.153
3 Luana BobanovićLuana Bobanović 99 CroatiaCroatia 12.31 0.193

100 m - Ženy (Tuesday, 15.9.2020 - 20:42:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Kayla WhiteKayla White 96 United StatesUnited States 11.44 0.148
2 Arialis Josefa GandullaArialis Josefa Gandulla 95 CubaCuba 11.45 0.154
3 Maja Mihalinec-ZidarMaja Mihalinec-Zidar 89 SloveniaSlovenia 11.55 0.130

400 m - Muži (Tuesday, 15.9.2020 - 19:29:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Luka JanežićLuka Janežić 95 SloveniaSlovenia 45.93 0.179
2 Rabah YousifRabah Yousif 86 United KingdomUnited Kingdom SB 45.99 0.171
3 Mateo RužićMateo Ružić 94 CroatiaCroatia 47.87 0.201

400 m - Ženy (Tuesday, 15.9.2020 - 17:48:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Natalia KaczmarekNatalia Kaczmarek 98 PolandPoland 54.78 0.228
2 Veronika DrljačićVeronika Drljačić 01 CroatiaCroatia 56.41 0.215
3 Mirna LarvaMirna Larva 96 CroatiaCroatia 59.63 0.274

800 m - Muži (Tuesday, 15.9.2020 - 20:26:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Daniel RowdenDaniel Rowden 97 United KingdomUnited Kingdom PB 1:44.09
2 Elliot GilesElliot Giles 94 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 1:44.75
3 Jake WightmanJake Wightman 94 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 1:44.85

800 m - Ženy (Tuesday, 15.9.2020 - 19:38:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Nadia PowerNadia Power 98 IrelandIreland 2:02.08
2 Hanna HermanssonHanna Hermansson 89 SwedenSweden SB 2:02.66
3 Freitas Marta PenFreitas Marta Pen 93 PortugalPortugal SB 2:03.02

1500 m - Muži (Tuesday, 15.9.2020 - 19:47:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Stewart McSweynStewart McSweyn 95 AustraliaAustralia 3:32.17
2 James WestJames West 96 United KingdomUnited Kingdom PB 3:34.56
3 Matthew RamsdenMatthew Ramsden 97 AustraliaAustralia PB 3:34.83

3000 m - Muži (Tuesday, 15.9.2020 - 18:00:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Jan KokaljJan Kokalj 97 SloveniaSlovenia PB 08:10.06
2 Vid BotolinVid Botolin 02 SloveniaSlovenia PB 08:17.12
3 Lovro NedeljkovićLovro Nedeljković 00 CroatiaCroatia PB 08:24.25

3000 m - Ženy (Tuesday, 15.9.2020 - 19:11:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Bojana BjeljacBojana Bjeljac 89 CroatiaCroatia PB 09:18.07
2 Teodora SimovićTeodora Simović 93 SerbiaSerbia SB 09:41.52
3 Lenka NikolićLenka Nikolić 06 SerbiaSerbia PB 10:06.72

100 m překážek - Ženy (Tuesday, 15.9.2020 - 19:59:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Payton ChadwickPayton Chadwick 95 United StatesUnited States 13.01 0.161
2 Cindy OfiliCindy Ofili 94 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 13.10 0.147
3 Taliyah BrooksTaliyah Brooks 95 United StatesUnited States 13.21 0.200

110 m překážek - Muži (Tuesday, 15.9.2020 - 20:16:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Wilhem BelocianWilhem Belocian 95 FranceFrance 13.32 0.122
2 Freddie CrittendenFreddie Crittenden 94 United StatesUnited States 13.34 0.142
3 Michael ObasuyiMichael Obasuyi 99 BelgiumBelgium SB 13.57 0.131