Back

 / PTS Meeting

Šamorín (11. 9. 2020)

100 m - Muži (Friday, 11.9.2020 - 20:30:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Mike RodgersMike Rodgers 85 United StatesUnited States SB 10.15 0.340
2 Taymir BurnetTaymir Burnet 92 NetherlandsNetherlands =SB 10.37 0.309
3 Ján VolkoJán Volko 96 SlovakiaSlovakia 10.38 0.190

100 m - Ženy (Friday, 11.9.2020 - 16:04:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Viktória ForsterViktória Forster 02 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 11.89 0.102
2 Monika WeigertováMonika Weigertová 92 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 11.94 0.121
3 Lenka KovačovicováLenka Kovačovicová 01 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 12.33 0.192

100 m - Mix (Friday, 11.9.2020 - 18:08:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Peter IšpoldPeter Išpold 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 16.86
2 Lukáš VosátkoLukáš Vosátko 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 17.32
3 Andrej PetríkAndrej Petrík 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 18.00

400 m - Muži (Friday, 11.9.2020 - 16:18:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Adam ŠevčíkAdam Ševčík 00 Slávia šport. gymnázium TrenčínSlávia šport. gymnázium Tre... 50.28 0.201
2 Tomáš KutrucTomáš Kutruc 01 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 51.51 0.132
3 Tomáš VlkovičTomáš Vlkovič 00 AC Run is Fun PrešovAC Run is Fun Prešov 51.54 0.183

400 m - Ženy (Friday, 11.9.2020 - 16:24:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Lenka PredajnianskaLenka Predajnianska 00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 58.41 0.210
2 Emma PaulínyováEmma Paulínyová 02 Atletický oddiel ŽilinaAtletický oddiel Žilina 59.31 0.287
3 Nina NovákováNina Nováková 96 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 59.86 0.176

400 m - Ženy (Friday, 11.9.2020 - 18:54:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Laviai NilsenLaviai Nilsen 96 United KingdomUnited Kingdom SB 51.70 0.180
2 Lieke KlaverLieke Klaver 98 NetherlandsNetherlands 51.92 0.195
3 Barbora MalíkováBarbora Malíková 01 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 52.35 0.230

800 m - Muži (Friday, 11.9.2020 - 16:31:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Andrej MitašíkAndrej Mitašík 98 AO Sparta Považská BystricaAO Sparta Považská Bystrica SB 1:51.96
2 Filip RevajFilip Revaj 02 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica PB 1:52.50
3 Alexander JablokovAlexander Jablokov 91 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 1:55.13

800 m - Ženy (Friday, 11.9.2020 - 20:07:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Gabriela GajanováGabriela Gajanová 99 SlovakiaSlovakia SB 2:01.26
2 Sara KuivistoSara Kuivisto 91 FinlandFinland PB 2:01.60
3 Nadia PowerNadia Power 98 IrelandIreland 2:02.12

1500 m - Muži (Friday, 11.9.2020 - 16:45:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Lukáš SymerskýLukáš Symerský 98 Czech RepublicCzech Republic SB 3:49.56
2 Peter KováčPeter Kováč 91 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 3:52.87
3 Peter ĎuricaPeter Ďurica 97 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 3:59.69

1500 m - Ženy (Friday, 11.9.2020 - 16:37:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Elena DuškováElena Dušková 01 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 4:25.03
2 Lucia KeszeghováLucia Keszeghová 96 AK Inter-SC BratislavaAK Inter-SC Bratislava 4:31.67
3 Lucie SvobodováLucie Svobodová 96 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 4:34.48

100 m překážek - Ženy (Friday, 11.9.2020 - 20:17:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Cindy OfiliCindy Ofili 94 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 12.99 0.187
2 Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard 95 DenmarkDenmark 13.21 0.192
3 Stanislava ŠkvarkováStanislava Škvarková 96 SlovakiaSlovakia 13.22 0.134

400 m překážek - Muži (Friday, 11.9.2020 - 19:47:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Rasmus MägiRasmus Mägi 92 EstoniaEstonia 49.32 0.221
2 Efekeme OkoroEfekeme Okoro 92 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 50.28 0.187
3 Thomas BarrThomas Barr 92 IrelandIreland 50.30 0.120

400 m překážek - Ženy (Friday, 11.9.2020 - 19:56:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Anna RyzhykovaAnna Ryzhykova 89 UkraineUkraine 55.21 0.192
2 Sara Slott PetersenSara Slott Petersen 87 DenmarkDenmark 56.38 0.221
3 Sára MátóSára Mátó 00 HungaryHungary SB 57.30 0.128

Chůze dráha 3000 m - Muži (Friday, 11.9.2020 - 19:28:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Miroslav ÚradníkMiroslav Úradník 96 SlovakiaSlovakia WL 11:07.21
2 Matej TóthMatej Tóth 83 SlovakiaSlovakia 11:22.47
3 Michal MorvayMichal Morvay 66 SlovakiaSlovakia PB 11:37.72

Chůze dráha 3000 m - Ženy (Friday, 11.9.2020)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Mária Katerinka CzákováMária Katerinka Czáková 88 SlovakiaSlovakia WL 12:35.99
2 Tereza ĎurdiakováTereza Ďurdiaková 91 Czech RepublicCzech Republic PB 13:01.58
3 Klaudia ŽárskáKlaudia Žárská 99 SlovakiaSlovakia PB 13:55.35