Back

 / PTS Meeting

Šamorín (11. 9. 2020)

Skok vysoký - Muži (Friday, 11.9.2020)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Maksim NedasekauMaksim Nedasekau 98 BelarusBelarus 2.25
2 Andrijus GlebauskasAndrijus Glebauskas 94 LithuaniaLithuania =SB 2.25
3 Norbert KobielskiNorbert Kobielski 97 PolandPoland 2.23

Skok vysoký - Ženy (Friday, 11.9.2020)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Tatiana DunajskáTatiana Dunajská 92 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 1.75
2 Kristína BoškováKristína Bošková 99 AO Sparta Považská BystricaAO Sparta Považská Bystrica 1.64
3 Andrea VargováAndrea Vargová 05 Atletický klub BojničkyAtletický klub Bojničky 1.64

Skok daleký - Ženy (Friday, 11.9.2020)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Nastassia Mironchyk-IvanovaNastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova 89 BelarusBelarus SR 6.70
2 Tähti AlvertTähti Alvert 94 EstoniaEstonia 6.32
3 Lucie VadlejchLucie Vadlejch 88 SlovakiaSlovakia 6.13

Trojskok - Muži (Friday, 11.9.2020)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Tomáš VeszelkaTomáš Veszelka 95 SlovakiaSlovakia SB 16.69
2 Christian TaylorChristian Taylor 90 United StatesUnited States 16.53
3 Max HessMax Hess 96 GermanyGermany 16.32

Hod diskem 1kg - Ženy (Friday, 11.9.2020)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Barbora JakubcováBarbora Jakubcová 89 Atletika Košice o.z.Atletika Košice o.z. 43.82
2 Natália VálekováNatália Váleková 01 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica PB 39.59
3 Andrea FeďováAndrea Feďová 98 ŠK Olympia – SŠŠ KošiceŠK Olympia – SŠŠ Košice 34.91

Hod diskem 2kg - Muži (Friday, 11.9.2020)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Samuel KováčSamuel Kováč 99 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 52.48
2 Igor GondorIgor Gondor 79 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 52.48
3 Adrián BaranAdrián Baran 99 MŠK Vranov nad TopľouMŠK Vranov nad Topľou 47.71

Hod kladivem 4kg - Ženy (Friday, 11.9.2020)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Martina HrašnováMartina Hrašnová 83 SlovakiaSlovakia 69.86
2 Vanessa SterckendriesVanessa Sterckendries 95 BelgiumBelgium 66.41
3 Veronika KaňuchováVeronika Kaňuchová 93 SlovakiaSlovakia SB 65.53

Hod kladivem 7,26kg - Muži (Friday, 11.9.2020)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Hrístos FrantzeskákisHrístos Frantzeskákis 01 GreeceGreece 75.34
2 Marcel LomnickýMarcel Lomnický 87 SlovakiaSlovakia 74.48
3 Jan DoležálekJan Doležálek 02 Czech RepublicCzech Republic PB 65.43

Hod oštěpem 800g - Muži (Friday, 11.9.2020)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Vítězslav VeselýVítězslav Veselý 83 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 77.99
2 Jami KinnunenJami Kinnunen 95 FinlandFinland 75.22
3 Maximilian SlezákMaximilian Slezák 96 SlovakiaSlovakia 72.33