Back

 / PTS Meeting

Šamorín (11. 9. 2020)

Skok vysoký - Muži (Friday, 11.9.2020)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Maksim NedasekauMaksim Nedasekau 980121 BelarusBelarus 2.25
2 Andrijus GlebauskasAndrijus Glebauskas 941120 LithuaniaLithuania =SB 2.25
3 Norbert KobielskiNorbert Kobielski 970128 PolandPoland 2.23
Skok vysoký - Ženy (Friday, 11.9.2020)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Tatiana DunajskáTatiana Dunajská 920725 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 1.75
2 Kristína BoškováKristína Bošková 990101 AO Sparta Považská BystricaAO Sparta Považská Bystrica 1.64
3 Andrea VargováAndrea Vargová 050101 Atletický klub BojničkyAtletický klub Bojničky 1.64
Skok daleký - Ženy (Friday, 11.9.2020)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Nastassia Mironchyk-IvanovaNastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova 890413 BelarusBelarus SR 6.70
2 Tähti AlvertTähti Alvert 941204 EstoniaEstonia 6.32
3 Lucie VadlejchLucie Vadlejch 881108 SlovakiaSlovakia 6.13
Trojskok - Muži (Friday, 11.9.2020)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Tomáš VeszelkaTomáš Veszelka 950709 SlovakiaSlovakia SB 16.69
2 Christian TaylorChristian Taylor 900618 United StatesUnited States 16.53
3 Max HessMax Hess 960713 GermanyGermany 16.32
Hod diskem 1kg - Ženy (Friday, 11.9.2020)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Barbora JakubcováBarbora Jakubcová 890904 Atletika Košice o.z.Atletika Košice o.z. 43.82
2 Natália VálekováNatália Váleková 010217 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica PB 39.59
3 Andrea FeďováAndrea Feďová 980211 ŠK Olympia – SŠŠ KošiceŠK Olympia – SŠŠ Košice 34.91
Hod diskem 2kg - Muži (Friday, 11.9.2020)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Samuel KováčSamuel Kováč 990101 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 52.48
2 Igor GondorIgor Gondor 790301 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 52.48
3 Adrián BaranAdrián Baran 991214 MŠK Vranov nad TopľouMŠK Vranov nad Topľou 47.71
Hod kladivem 4kg - Ženy (Friday, 11.9.2020)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Martina HrašnováMartina Hrašnová 830321 SlovakiaSlovakia 69.86
2 Vanessa SterckendriesVanessa Sterckendries 950915 BelgiumBelgium 66.41
3 Veronika KaňuchováVeronika Kaňuchová 930419 SlovakiaSlovakia SB 65.53
Hod kladivem 7,26kg - Muži (Friday, 11.9.2020)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Hrístos FrantzeskákisHrístos Frantzeskákis 010426 GreeceGreece 75.34
2 Marcel LomnickýMarcel Lomnický 870706 SlovakiaSlovakia 74.48
3 Jan DoležálekJan Doležálek 020523 Czech RepublicCzech Republic PB 65.43
Hod oštěpem 800g - Muži (Friday, 11.9.2020)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Vítězslav VeselýVítězslav Veselý 830227 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 77.99
2 Jami KinnunenJami Kinnunen 950331 FinlandFinland 75.22
3 Maximilian SlezákMaximilian Slezák 960702 SlovakiaSlovakia 72.33