Back

 / Czech Indoor Gala (WAIT Silver)

Ostrava (3. 2. 2021)

60 m - Muži (Wednesday, 3.2.2021 - 14:30:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Matyáš KoškaMatyáš Koška 000429 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 4 06.89 0.140
2 Tomáš KošíkTomáš Košík 000530 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 06.93 0.137
3 Vojtěch SvobodaVojtěch Svoboda 950323 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 6 06.93 0.128
60 m - Muži (Wednesday, 3.2.2021 - 18:37:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Oliver BrombyOliver Bromby 980330 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 3 SB 06.65 0.141
2= Dominik KopećDominik Kopeć 950305 PolandPoland 5 =PB 06.67 0.149
2= Jan VelebaJan Veleba 861206 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 4 06.67 0.142
60 m - Ženy (Wednesday, 3.2.2021 - 18:15:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Jamile SamuelJamile Samuel 920424 NetherlandsNetherlands 4 SB 07.28 0.176
2 Inna EftimovaInna Eftimova 880619 BulgariaBulgaria 6 SB 07.33 0.132
3 Klaudia AdamekKlaudia Adamek 990322 PolandPoland 5 07.38 0.142
60 m - Ženy (Wednesday, 3.2.2021 - 14:20:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Karolína MaňasováKarolína Maňasová 036126 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 SB 07.68 0.169
2 Lucie MičunkováLucie Mičunková 025409 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4 07.73 0.169
3 Veronika JakusidisováVeronika Jakusidisová 055205 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 6 SB 07.84 0.165
400 m - Ženy (Wednesday, 3.2.2021 - 13:20:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Nikoleta JíchováNikoleta Jíchová 005829 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 5 PB 54.72 0.211
2 Věra HolubářováVěra Holubářová 005604 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 6 PB 55.52 0.272
3 Šárka SomrováŠárka Somrová 045723 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 4 SB 58.34 0.199
800 m - Muži (Wednesday, 3.2.2021 - 13:09:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Tomáš VystrkTomáš Vystrk 930921 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 4 1:48.82
2 Jiří Pavel ČeškaJiří Pavel Češka 040703 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 3 PB 1:51.82
3 Jakub HoftaJakub Hofta 970309 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5 SB 1:53.10
800 m - Muži (Wednesday, 3.2.2021 - 17:15:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Jamie WebbJamie Webb 940601 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 6 PB 1:46.45
2 Filip ŠnejdrFilip Šnejdr 950416 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 4 PB 1:46.63
3 Lukáš HodboďLukáš Hodboď 960302 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 PB 1:46.93
800 m - Ženy (Wednesday, 3.2.2021 - 12:59:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Vendula HlucháVendula Hluchá 975218 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 4 2:06.99
2 Pavla ŠtoudkováPavla Štoudková 035305 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 5 2:09.56
3 Hana BorováHana Borová 045516 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 PB 2:10.31
1500 m - Muži (Wednesday, 3.2.2021 - 16:39:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Jan KunčickýJan Kunčický 990111 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 5 PB 3:56.52
2 Matěj EliášMatěj Eliáš 030522 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 3 PB 3:56.94
3 Adam ZenklAdam Zenkl 951201 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 8 3:57.38
1500 m - Muži (Wednesday, 3.2.2021 - 18:47:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 István SzögiIstván Szögi 950912 HungaryHungary 13 3:39.28
2 Charel GrethenCharel Grethen 920602 LuxembourgLuxembourg 8 NR 3:39.49
3 Filip SasínekFilip Sasínek 960108 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 11 PB 3:39.75
1500 m - Ženy (Wednesday, 3.2.2021 - 16:31:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Iveta RaškováIveta Rašková 985806 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 7 PB 4:26.35
2 Kimberley FicenecKimberley Ficenec 945723 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 9 PB 4:26.54
3 Anna ŠimkováAnna Šimková 985905 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 8 PB 4:26.98
1500 m - Ženy (Wednesday, 3.2.2021 - 18:25:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Meraf BahtaMeraf Bahta 890624 SwedenSweden 7 SB 4:15.88
2 Viktória Wagner-GyürkesViktória Wagner-Gyürkes 921015 HungaryHungary 4 SB 4:16.14
3 Diana MezuliáníkováDiana Mezuliáníková 920410 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 SB 4:16.32
60 m překážek - Muži (Wednesday, 3.2.2021 - 14:10:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Martin JanskýMartin Janský 000211 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 5 PB 08.12 0.131
2 Pavel PetříkPavel Petřík 990712 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 4 =PB 08.29 0.133
3 Marek KretMarek Kret 010316 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7 08.40 0.166
60 m překážek - Ženy (Wednesday, 3.2.2021 - 17:45:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Pia SkrzyszkowskaPia Skrzyszkowska 010420 PolandPoland 4 PB 08.02 0.151
2 Anamaria NesteriucAnamaria Nesteriuc 931129 RomaniaRomania 2 =PB 08.15 0.150
3 Sarah Kate LavinSarah Kate Lavin 940528 IrelandIreland 3 PB 08.18 0.158
60 m překážek - Ženy (Wednesday, 3.2.2021 - 12:19:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Kateřina DvořákováKateřina Dvořáková 975510 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 4 SB 08.44 0.170
2 Veronika NedvědováVeronika Nedvědová 015827 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 3 PB 08.73 0.114
3 Barbora ZatloukalováBarbora Zatloukalová 975603 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5 SB 08.88 0.150
4 x 400 m - Mix (Wednesday, 3.2.2021 - 17:59:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Plaček T., Bix D., Mihalíková L., Osičková K. Plaček T., Bix D., Mihalíková L., Osičková K. Jihomoravský krajJihomoravský kraj 5 MR 3:34.24
2 Habarta T., Eliáš M., Hlaváčová K., Mitanová K. Habarta T., Eliáš M., Hlaváčová K., Mitanová K. Zlínský krajZlínský kraj 2 3:42.88
3 Jakob B., Jakub G., Dostálová A., Hřebíčková L. Jakob B., Jakub G., Dostálová A., Hřebíčková L. Olomoucký krajOlomoucký kraj 3 3:48.52