Back

 / Mistrovství ČR mužů a žen ve vícebojích

Praha - Stromovka (13. - 14. 2. 2021)

60 m - Muži (Sunday, 14.2.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Zdeněk StromšíkZdeněk Stromšík 941125 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 SB 06.68 0.123
2 Štěpán HamplŠtěpán Hampl 991110 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 5 06.73 0.131
3 Vojtěch SvobodaVojtěch Svoboda 950323 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 6 06.96 0.129
60 m - Ženy (Sunday, 14.2.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Natálie KožuškaničováNatálie Kožuškaničová 015112 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 4 PB 07.51 0.149
2 Kristýna KobiánováKristýna Kobiánová 956210 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 6 07.71 0.161
3 Lucie VykydalováLucie Vykydalová 936013 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 3 SB 07.78 0.154
300 m - Muži (Sunday, 14.2.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Pavel MaslákPavel Maslák 910221 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 6 SB 32.82 0.193
2 Patrik ŠormPatrik Šorm 931121 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 5 SB 33.62 0.150
1000 m - Muži (Sunday, 14.2.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Jonáš PospíšilJonáš Pospíšil 010720 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5 PB 2:43.79 832
2 Ondřej KopeckýOndřej Kopecký 980516 AC PardubiceAC Pardubice 10 PB 2:44.41 825
3 Roman BašeRoman Baše 011015 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s.TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s. 6 PB 2:44.82 821
60 m překážek - Muži (Sunday, 14.2.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Martin JanskýMartin Janský 000211 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 5 08.13 0.120
2 David HolýDavid Holý 980304 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 6 08.18 0.203
3 Marek KretMarek Kret 010316 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 08.34 0.173
60 m překážek - Junioři (Sunday, 14.2.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Šimon WeiserŠimon Weiser 030813 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 8 08.09 0.136
2 Jan BartoňJan Bartoň 031106 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 1 PB 08.36 0.136
3 Tomáš NovýTomáš Nový 020908 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 2 SB 08.65 0.153