Back

 / Mistrovství ČR mužů a žen ve vícebojích

Praha - Stromovka (13. - 14. 2. 2021)

Skok vysoký - Muži (Saturday, 13.2.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Ondřej KopeckýOndřej Kopecký 980516 AC PardubiceAC Pardubice SB 1.98 785
2= Pavel KrejčaPavel Krejča 930107 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika =PB 1.95 758
2= Adam Sebastian HelceletAdam Sebastian Helcelet 911027 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. SB 1.95 758
Skok vysoký - Ženy (Saturday, 13.2.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Dorota SkřivanováDorota Skřivanová 986126 TJ Slavoj BANES PacovTJ Slavoj BANES Pacov =PB 1.71 867
2 Kateřina DvořákováKateřina Dvořáková 975510 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... =PB 1.71 867
3 Lucia VadlejchLucia Vadlejch 881108 SlovakiaSlovakia 1.71 867
Skok o tyči - Muži (Sunday, 14.2.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Adam Sebastian HelceletAdam Sebastian Helcelet 911027 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. SB 4.90 880
2 Radoš RyklRadoš Rykl 950318 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové SB 4.70 819
3 Jakub HolekJakub Holek 950320 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava SB 4.60 790
Skok daleký - Muži (Sunday, 14.2.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Radek JuškaRadek Juška 930308 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. NL 7.97
2 Tomáš KratochvílTomáš Kratochvíl 020122 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice SB 7.15
3 Jakub RusekJakub Rusek 960506 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 7.10
Skok daleký - Muži (Saturday, 13.2.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Adam Sebastian HelceletAdam Sebastian Helcelet 911027 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. SB 7.30 886
2 Ondřej KopeckýOndřej Kopecký 980516 AC PardubiceAC Pardubice PB 7.17 854
3 Vilém StráskýVilém Stráský 990703 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno SB 6.84 776
Skok daleký - Ženy (Saturday, 13.2.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Kateřina DvořákováKateřina Dvořáková 975510 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... NL 6.20 912
2 Dorota SkřivanováDorota Skřivanová 986126 TJ Slavoj BANES PacovTJ Slavoj BANES Pacov SB 5.98 843
3 Lucia VadlejchLucia Vadlejch 881108 SlovakiaSlovakia 5.97 840
Skok daleký - Ženy (Sunday, 14.2.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Tereza BabickáTereza Babická 035628 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice SB 5.68
2 Karolína ČernáKarolína Černá 956114 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. SB 5.52
3 Kateřina SalcmanováKateřina Salcmanová 055322 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň PB 5.49
Vrh koulí 4kg - Ženy (Saturday, 13.2.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Dorota SkřivanováDorota Skřivanová 986126 TJ Slavoj BANES PacovTJ Slavoj BANES Pacov PB 13.07 732
2 Anna KerbachováAnna Kerbachová 005309 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 12.72 709
3 Natálie OlivováNatálie Olivová 035415 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika PB 11.90 654
Vrh koulí 7,26kg - Muži (Saturday, 13.2.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Adam Sebastian HelceletAdam Sebastian Helcelet 911027 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. PB 15.64 829
2 Pavel KrejčaPavel Krejča 930107 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika =SB 14.96 787
3 Ondřej KopeckýOndřej Kopecký 980516 AC PardubiceAC Pardubice SB 13.10 673