Back

 / Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců a dorostenek v hale

Ostrava (6. - 7. 3. 2021)

Skok vysoký - Junioři (Sunday, 7.3.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Jakub BělíkJakub Bělík 020515 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2.10
2 Libor ŠkobránekLibor Škobránek 021127 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno SB 1.93
3 Jiří AdamecJiří Adamec 030131 TJ Spartak VlašimTJ Spartak Vlašim 1.93
Skok vysoký - Dorostenci (Sunday, 7.3.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Tomáš JelínekTomáš Jelínek 040606 SKOK J. Hradec, z.s.SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. NL 1.96
2 Tomáš NeufussTomáš Neufuss 041224 TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 1.92
3 David KožíšekDavid Kožíšek 050312 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. PB 1.90
Skok vysoký - Juniorky (Saturday, 6.3.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Klára KrejčiříkováKlára Krejčiříková 025422 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek NL 1.78
2= Kristýna DvořákováKristýna Dvořáková 036003 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno SB 1.67
2= Ema KaletováEma Kaletová 025424 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 1.67
Skok vysoký - Dorostenky (Saturday, 6.3.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Veronika JakusidisováVeronika Jakusidisová 055205 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 1.68
2 Anna ŠobrováAnna Šobrová 045222 TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín PB 1.68
3 Karolína ChýlováKarolína Chýlová 055410 AK MostAK Most SB 1.63
Skok o tyči - Junioři (Sunday, 7.3.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Jiří NovotnýJiří Novotný 030820 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. PB 4.59
2 František DoubekFrantišek Doubek 020404 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s.AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. PB 4.59
3 Karel VeličkaKarel Velička 030104 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. PB 4.54
Skok o tyči - Dorostenci (Saturday, 6.3.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Mario HajzlerMario Hajzler 040909 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... NL 4.54
2 Jan KrčekJan Krček 050401 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 4.44
3 Michal JáraMichal Jára 041027 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 PB 4.34
Skok o tyči - Juniorky (Saturday, 6.3.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Veronika ŠebákováVeronika Šebáková 025928 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 3.94
2 Lucie DvořákováLucie Dvořáková 035527 Atletika Chrudim, z.s.Atletika Chrudim, z.s. PB 3.84
3 Eliška HezkáEliška Hezká 025507 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. PB 3.72
Skok o tyči - Dorostenky (Saturday, 6.3.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Viktorie OndrováViktorie Ondrová 055624 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. MR 3.86
2 Niki JoanniduNiki Joannidu 045427 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.45
3 Lucie GolasovskáLucie Golasovská 045627 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí PB 3.30
Skok daleký - Junioři (Sunday, 7.3.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Tomáš KratochvílTomáš Kratochvíl 020122 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice NL 7.41
2 František DoubekFrantišek Doubek 020404 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s.AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. SB 7.02
3 Šimon NavrátilŠimon Navrátil 030620 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. SB 6.96
Skok daleký - Dorostenci (Sunday, 7.3.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Petr SvobodaPetr Svoboda 041028 TJ VS Tábor, z. s.TJ VS Tábor, z. s. PB 6.86
2 Petr SedlářPetr Sedlář 040221 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. SB 6.76
3 Jakub PeterkaJakub Peterka 040617 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 6.62
Skok daleký - Juniorky (Sunday, 7.3.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Tereza SklenářováTereza Sklenářová 035527 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. SB 5.64
2 Gabriela PatalováGabriela Patalová 035516 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... =PB 5.58
3 Daniela VolnáDaniela Volná 025613 AC TJ JičínAC TJ Jičín 5.52
Skok daleký - Dorostenky (Saturday, 6.3.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Tereza VlkováTereza Vlková 045513 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 5.73
2 Eliška ČervenáEliška Červená 045317 TJ Svitavy, z. s.TJ Svitavy, z. s. =PB 5.65
3 Patricie VrzalováPatricie Vrzalová 045526 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. PB 5.51
Trojskok - Junioři (Saturday, 6.3.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Martin VeselýMartin Veselý 020215 USK PROVOD Ústí n/L.USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. 14.70
2 Jakub PetrjanošJakub Petrjanoš 020408 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 14.13
3 Lukáš BudíkLukáš Budík 030124 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice PB 13.94
Trojskok - Dorostenci (Saturday, 6.3.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Petr SedlářPetr Sedlář 040221 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. PB 14.35
2 Martin KvapilMartin Kvapil 040803 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. PB 13.91
3 Matyas KoszegiMatyas Koszegi 050707 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s.Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. PB 13.60
Trojskok - Juniorky (Saturday, 6.3.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Veronika SkalickáVeronika Skalická 025801 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 12.32
2 Victoria KuchmisterVictoria Kuchmister 035919 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice PB 12.25
3 Adéla NeužilováAdéla Neužilová 025920 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 12.05
Trojskok - Dorostenky (Saturday, 6.3.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Tereza VlkováTereza Vlková 045513 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno MR 12.44
2 Adéla NovotnáAdéla Novotná 045426 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha PB 11.44
3 Klára BrázdilováKlára Brázdilová 045505 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. PB 11.19
Vrh koulí 3kg - Dorostenky (Saturday, 6.3.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Martina MazurováMartina Mazurová 055318 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 14.49
2 Alice StehnováAlice Stehnová 055411 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. PB 13.65
3 Žaneta PivcováŽaneta Pivcová 055718 SKOK J. Hradec, z.s.SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. PB 13.25
Vrh koulí 4kg - Juniorky (Saturday, 6.3.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Katrin BrzyszkowskáKatrin Brzyszkowská 035206 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 14.35
2 Klára HolcováKlára Holcová 035530 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. PB 12.48
3 Johana CoufalováJohana Coufalová 025208 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové SB 11.98
Vrh koulí 5kg - Dorostenci (Saturday, 6.3.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Ondřej VláčilOndřej Vláčil 040622 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava PB 17.07
2 Jan SvozilJan Svozil 041231 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí PB 17.03
3 Martin VajdaMartin Vajda 040207 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava PB 16.46
Vrh koulí 6kg - Junioři (Saturday, 6.3.2021)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Výkon Points
1 Marek MarvanMarek Marvan 020916 TJ VS Tábor, z. s.TJ VS Tábor, z. s. PB 15.80
2 Aleš KlozíkAleš Klozík 030527 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. PB 15.39
3 Martin PonížilMartin Ponížil 020626 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. SB 15.03