Back

 / Mistrovství ČR mužů a žen v hale

Ostrava (20. - 21. 2. 2021)

60 m - Muži (Saturday, 20.2.2021 - 16:52:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Jan VelebaJan Veleba 861206 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 4 06.66 0.146
2 Zdeněk StromšíkZdeněk Stromšík 941125 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 06.69 0.103
3 Štěpán HamplŠtěpán Hampl 991110 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 3 06.72 0.109
60 m - Ženy (Saturday, 20.2.2021 - 16:41:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Marcela PírkováMarcela Pírková 965125 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 4 NL 07.34 0.162
2 Eva KubíčkováEva Kubíčková 035604 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5 =PB 07.47 0.164
3 Johana KaiserováJohana Kaiserová 005124 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 3 PB 07.50 0.132
200 m - Muži (Sunday, 21.2.2021 - 13:56:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Pavel MaslákPavel Maslák 910221 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 6 SB 20.84 0.164
2 Jan JirkaJan Jirka 931005 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 4 20.92 0.152
3 Jiří PolákJiří Polák 980422 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice 5 20.99 0.143
200 m - Ženy (Sunday, 21.2.2021 - 13:40:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Marcela PírkováMarcela Pírková 965125 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 5 MR 23.24 0.153
2 Barbora ŠplechtnováBarbora Šplechtnová 025731 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 6 PB 23.68 0.301
3 Nikoleta JíchováNikoleta Jíchová 005829 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 4 23.97 0.242
400 m - Muži (Sunday, 21.2.2021 - 13:25:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Vít MüllerVít Müller 960831 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 6 PB 46.31 0.171
2 Patrik ŠormPatrik Šorm 931121 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 5 SB 46.58 0.155
3 Jan TesařJan Tesař 900326 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 4 SB 47.52 0.164
400 m - Ženy (Sunday, 21.2.2021 - 13:10:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Lada VondrováLada Vondrová 995906 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 5 NL 52.20 0.184
2 Tereza PetržilkováTereza Petržilková 935910 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 6 53.48 0.224
3 Zdeňka SeidlováZdeňka Seidlová 975402 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 4 SB 54.86 0.170
800 m - Muži (Sunday, 21.2.2021 - 13:00:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Tomáš VystrkTomáš Vystrk 930921 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 4 1:48.75
2 Filip ŠnejdrFilip Šnejdr 950416 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5 1:48.75
3 Lukáš HodboďLukáš Hodboď 960302 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 6 1:49.07
800 m - Ženy (Sunday, 21.2.2021 - 12:50:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Kimberley FicenecKimberley Ficenec 945723 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 6 PB 2:06.57
2 Vendula HlucháVendula Hluchá 975218 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5 2:06.73
3 Kateřina HálováKateřina Hálová 815625 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4 2:07.68
1500 m - Muži (Sunday, 21.2.2021 - 14:24:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Filip SasínekFilip Sasínek 960108 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 12 3:46.15
2 Adam DvořáčekAdam Dvořáček 960510 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 11 3:51.26
3 Marek KalousMarek Kalous 000308 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... 6 PB 3:51.98
1500 m - Ženy (Sunday, 21.2.2021 - 14:14:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Diana MezuliáníkováDiana Mezuliáníková 925410 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 11 4:20.24
2 Lucie SekanováLucie Sekanová 895805 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 10 4:27.99
3 Pavla ŠtoudkováPavla Štoudková 035305 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 9 4:28.12
3000 m - Muži (Saturday, 20.2.2021 - 17:29:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Jan FrišJan Friš 951219 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 10 NL 07:57.72
2 Jakub HolušaJakub Holuša 880220 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 11 08:12.70
3 Jáchym KovářJáchym Kovář 960525 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 8 PB 08:13.52
3000 m - Ženy (Saturday, 20.2.2021 - 17:00:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Lucie SekanováLucie Sekanová 895805 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 10 NL 09:30.44
2 Karolína SasynováKarolína Sasynová 025704 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 9 PB 09:34.83
3 Julia-Anna Lily BellJulia-Anna Lily Bell 015422 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 8 PB 09:39.76
60 m překážek - Muži (Saturday, 20.2.2021 - 17:45:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Petr SvobodaPetr Svoboda 841010 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 4 07.90 0.115
2 David HolýDavid Holý 980304 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 8 08.15 0.202
3 Martin JanskýMartin Janský 000211 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 5 08.15 0.147
60 m překážek - Ženy (Saturday, 20.2.2021 - 17:21:00)
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Helena JiranováHelena Jiranová 955305 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 5 08.22 0.144
2 Markéta ŠtolováMarkéta Štolová 006001 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 4 08.30 0.125
3 Kateřina DvořákováKateřina Dvořáková 975510 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 3 08.44 0.159