Back

 / Memoriál Ludvíka Daňka

Turnov (14. 9. 2021)

100 m - Muži (Tuesday, 14.9.2021)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Jan VelebaJan Veleba 86 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha MR 10.33 0.124
2 Stanislav KovalenkoStanislav Kovalenko 97 UkraineUkraine 10.49 0.127
3 Matyáš KoškaMatyáš Koška 00 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 10.66 0.148

100 m - Muži (Tuesday, 14.9.2021)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Vladimír VelíšekVladimír Velíšek 99 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 11.31 0.132
2 Matyáš BallaMatyáš Balla 04 AC PardubiceAC Pardubice 11.46 0.152
3 Jiří KováčJiří Kováč 03 AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s. 11.49 0.173

100 m - Ženy (Tuesday, 14.9.2021)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Johana KaiserováJohana Kaiserová 00 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 11.90 0.152
2 Agáta KolingerováAgáta Kolingerová 99 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 12.13 0.160
3 Tereza MarkováTereza Marková 01 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 12.16 0.182

200 m - Muži (Tuesday, 14.9.2021)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Stanislav KovalenkoStanislav Kovalenko 97 UkraineUkraine 21.16 0.150
2 Jan VelebaJan Veleba 86 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha SB 21.16 0.140
3 Matyáš KoškaMatyáš Koška 00 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha PB 21.59 0.145

200 m - Muži (Tuesday, 14.9.2021)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Tomáš NevoleTomáš Nevole 00 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 SB 21.76 0.139
2 Adam RaškaAdam Raška 03 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 22.14 0.143
3 Lukáš ŠebíkLukáš Šebík 00 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 22.48 0.125

200 m - Muži (Tuesday, 14.9.2021)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 František DoubekFrantišek Doubek 02 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s.AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. PB 22.10 0.144
2 Matyáš BallaMatyáš Balla 04 AC PardubiceAC Pardubice PB 23.09 0.148
3 David JanouchDavid Janouch 00 SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují PB 23.14 0.174

200 m - Ženy (Tuesday, 14.9.2021)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Agáta KolingerováAgáta Kolingerová 99 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 24.27 0.161
2 Johana KaiserováJohana Kaiserová 00 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 24.41 0.292
3 Tereza MarkováTereza Marková 01 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha PB 24.65 0.191

800 m - Ženy (Tuesday, 14.9.2021)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Jana MatějkováJana Matějková 99 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2:10.41
2 Bára StýblováBára Stýblová 99 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. PB 2:10.74
3 Štěpánka ErbertováŠtěpánka Erbertová 00 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 2:12.15

100 m překážek - Ženy (Tuesday, 14.9.2021)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Tereza Elena ŠínováTereza Elena Šínová 01 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 13.72 0.142
2 Nicoleta TurnerováNicoleta Turnerová 00 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 13.99 0.153
3 Adéla Nela ŠínováAdéla Nela Šínová 01 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 14.90 0.172

400 m překážek - Muži (Tuesday, 14.9.2021)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Martin TučekMartin Tuček 95 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 51.49 0.200
2 Martin RůžičkaMartin Růžička 95 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 52.85 0.186
3 Lukáš PřibylLukáš Přibyl 00 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha PB 53.53 0.176

8 x 200 m - Mix starší žactvo (Tuesday, 14.9.2021)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Jirschik, Krykorková, Horna, Horčičková, Jahoda, Hornová, Čermák, Kumstátová Jirschik, Krykorková, Horna, Horčičková, Jahoda, Hornová, Čermák, Kumstátová TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 3:34.73
2 Marek, Sajdlová, Zikmund, Marková, Lukáč, Csizmaziová, Hamada, Marková Marek, Sajdlová, Zikmund, Marková, Lukáč, Csizmaziová, Hamada, Marková AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 3:37.57
3 Rýdl, Plecháčová, Nachtnebl, Levinská, Novotný, Šikolová, Papoušek, Sodomková Rýdl, Plecháčová, Nachtnebl, Levinská, Novotný, Šikolová, Papoušek, Sodomková TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 3:40.49

Chůze dráha 3000 m - Muži (Tuesday, 14.9.2021)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Lukáš GdulaLukáš Gdula 91 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 11:51.34
2 Martin NedvídekMartin Nedvídek 75 AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s. 12:57.73
3 Tomáš GdulaTomáš Gdula 97 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. PB 13:34.30

Chůze dráha 3000 m - Ženy (Tuesday, 14.9.2021)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Tereza ĎurdiakováTereza Ďurdiaková 91 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 13:19.01
2 Klára HlaváčováKlára Hlaváčová 03 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno PB 14:46.42
3 Adéla PittnerováAdéla Pittnerová 06 SK Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCESK Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCE PB 14:46.86