Back

 / Memorial Borisa Hanžekovića (Zlatý mítink WACT)

Zagreb (CRO) (13. - 14. 9. 2021)

100 m - Muži (Tuesday, 14.9.2021)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Marvin BracyMarvin Bracy 93 United StatesUnited States 09.86 0.150
2 Ronnie BakerRonnie Baker 93 United StatesUnited States 09.97 0.197
3 Trayvon BromellTrayvon Bromell 95 United StatesUnited States 10.03 0.154

200 m - Ženy (Tuesday, 14.9.2021)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Christine MbomaChristine Mboma 03 NamibiaNamibia MR 22.04 0.192
2 Shericka JacksonShericka Jackson 94 JamaicaJamaica 22.30 0.187
3 Anthonique StrachanAnthonique Strachan 93 BahamasBahamas 23.05 0.169

400 m - Muži (Tuesday, 14.9.2021)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Kirani JamesKirani James 92 GrenadaGrenada MR 44.46 0.203
2 Isaac MakwalaIsaac Makwala 85 BotswanaBotswana 45.15 0.243
3 Edoardo ScottiEdoardo Scotti 00 ItalyItaly SB 45.30 0.166

400 m - Ženy (Tuesday, 14.9.2021)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Nicole MilićNicole Milić 04 CroatiaCroatia 56.94 0.208
2 Eva MačkovićEva Mačković 03 CroatiaCroatia PB 57.83 0.210
3 Lara KlojčnikLara Klojčnik 02 CroatiaCroatia 58.29 0.252

800 m - Muži (Tuesday, 14.9.2021)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Jan VukovičJan Vukovič 00 SloveniaSlovenia 1:48.40
2 Marino BloudekMarino Bloudek 99 CroatiaCroatia 1:50.56
3 Žiga JanŽiga Jan 03 SloveniaSlovenia PB 1:51.74

800 m - Muži (Tuesday, 14.9.2021)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Catalin TecuceanuCatalin Tecuceanu 99 RomaniaRomania NR 1:44.93
2 Daniel RowdenDaniel Rowden 97 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 1:44.98
3 Elliot GilesElliot Giles 94 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 1:45.01

800 m - Ženy (Tuesday, 14.9.2021)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Marija StambolićMarija Stambolić 93 SerbiaSerbia 2:07.40
2 Ivona ZemunikIvona Zemunik 93 CroatiaCroatia 2:07.61
3 Marcela GudićMarcela Gudić 03 CroatiaCroatia PB 2:07.73

2000 m - Ženy (Tuesday, 14.9.2021)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Francine NiyonsabaFrancine Niyonsaba 93 BurundiBurundi WR 5:21.56
2 Freweyni HailuFreweyni Hailu 01 EthiopiaEthiopia NR 5:25.86
3 Dawit SeyaumDawit Seyaum 96 EthiopiaEthiopia 5:32.40

100 m překážek - Ženy (Tuesday, 14.9.2021)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Tobi AmusanTobi Amusan 97 NigeriaNigeria 12.61 0.166
2 Klaudia SiciarzKlaudia Siciarz 98 PolandPoland 13.02 0.159
3 Reetta HurskeReetta Hurske 95 FinlandFinland 13.13 0.150

110 m překážek - Muži (Tuesday, 14.9.2021)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Devon AllenDevon Allen 94 United StatesUnited States PB 12.99 0.126
2 Ronald LevyRonald Levy 92 JamaicaJamaica 13.11 0.156
3 Hansle ParchmentHansle Parchment 90 JamaicaJamaica 13.12 0.141

400 m překážek - Muži (Tuesday, 14.9.2021)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Rusmir MalkočevićRusmir Malkočević 96 Bosnia And HerzegovinaBosnia And Herzegovina 52.20 0.183
2 Dominik ŠkorjancDominik Škorjanc 03 CroatiaCroatia 54.22 0.201
3 Zvonimir ĆurićZvonimir Ćurić 02 CroatiaCroatia 55.73 0.232

400 m překážek - Ženy (Tuesday, 14.9.2021)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Gianna WoodruffGianna Woodruff 93 PanamaPanama 54.67 0.399
2 Anna RyzhykovaAnna Ryzhykova 89 UkraineUkraine 54.87 0.193
3 Janieve RussellJanieve Russell 93 JamaicaJamaica 55.45 0.186

3000 m překážek - Muži (Tuesday, 14.9.2021)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Getnet WaleGetnet Wale 00 EthiopiaEthiopia 08:12.01
2 Abrham SimeAbrham Sime 01 EthiopiaEthiopia 08:14.46
3 Ibrahim EzzaydouniIbrahim Ezzaydouni 91 SpainSpain SB 08:14.86