Back

 / Mistrovství ČR žáků a žákyň

Mladá Boleslav (18. - 19. 9. 2021)

60 m - Žáci (Rozběh)

Postup: První 2 (Q) + 2 časy (q) do finále

Rozběh 1 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 13:00) official Wind: +2.5 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Matyáš ZachMatyáš Zach 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 07.19 Q
2 Matyáš PallasMatyáš Pallas 06 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 5 07.31 Q
3 Daniel ŠvecDaniel Švec 06 AK ŽatecAK Žatec 3 07.38 q
4 Tobias AjibTobias Ajib 07 ATLETIK RUDNÁATLETIK RUDNÁ 8 07.46
5 Ondřej KalinaOndřej Kalina 07 ŠAK Novoborská PrahaŠAK Novoborská Praha 7 07.50
6 Martin JirschikMartin Jirschik 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 2 07.51
7 Kryštof TringelaKryštof Tringela 06 TJ Jiskra LitomyšlTJ Jiskra Litomyšl 6 07.52
8 Martin JanouchMartin Janouch 06 SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují 1 07.73
Total 8 racers
Rozběh 2 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 13:06) official Wind: -0.4 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Petr ZlesákPetr Zlesák 06 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 4 07.21 Q
2 Jonáš FleisigJonáš Fleisig 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 5 07.37 Q
3 Filip VojáčekFilip Vojáček 07 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 6 PB 07.42 q
4 Lukáš HornaLukáš Horna 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 3 07.55
5 František TrávníkFrantišek Trávník 07 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. 8 07.65
6 Antony ThirkettleAntony Thirkettle 06 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 7 07.67
7 Tobias ParikhTobias Parikh 06 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 2 07.72
8 Jiří SüsserJiří Süsser 06 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s.TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s. 1 07.78
Total 8 racers
Rozběh 3 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 13:12) official Wind: -2.2 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Vojtěch StypaVojtěch Stypa 06 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5 07.37 Q
2 Dominik MráčekDominik Mráček 06 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 4 07.41 Q
3 Tomáš RezekTomáš Rezek 06 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 3 07.55
4 Lukáš KrbecLukáš Krbec 06 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. 7 07.55
5 David BárdošDavid Bárdoš 06 AK BílinaAK Bílina 8 07.61
6 Nikolas HusNikolas Hus 07 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 6 07.68
7 Michal PražákMichal Pražák 07 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... 1 07.77
8 Lukáš BokLukáš Bok 06 Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s.Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s. 2 07.81
Total 8 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Matyáš ZachMatyáš Zach 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 07.19 Q
2 Petr ZlesákPetr Zlesák 06 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 4 07.21 Q
3 Matyáš PallasMatyáš Pallas 06 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 5 07.31 Q
4 Jonáš FleisigJonáš Fleisig 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 5 07.37 Q
5 Vojtěch StypaVojtěch Stypa 06 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5 07.37 Q
6 Daniel ŠvecDaniel Švec 06 AK ŽatecAK Žatec 3 07.38 q
7 Dominik MráčekDominik Mráček 06 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 4 07.41 Q
8 Filip VojáčekFilip Vojáček 07 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 6 PB 07.42 q
9 Tobias AjibTobias Ajib 07 ATLETIK RUDNÁATLETIK RUDNÁ 8 07.46
10 Ondřej KalinaOndřej Kalina 07 ŠAK Novoborská PrahaŠAK Novoborská Praha 7 07.50
11 Martin JirschikMartin Jirschik 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 2 07.51
12 Kryštof TringelaKryštof Tringela 06 TJ Jiskra LitomyšlTJ Jiskra Litomyšl 6 07.52
13 Tomáš RezekTomáš Rezek 06 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 3 07.55
14 Lukáš KrbecLukáš Krbec 06 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. 7 07.55
15 Lukáš HornaLukáš Horna 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 3 07.55
16 David BárdošDavid Bárdoš 06 AK BílinaAK Bílina 8 07.61
17 František TrávníkFrantišek Trávník 07 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. 8 07.65
18 Antony ThirkettleAntony Thirkettle 06 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 7 07.67
19 Nikolas HusNikolas Hus 07 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 6 07.68
20 Tobias ParikhTobias Parikh 06 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 2 07.72
21 Martin JanouchMartin Janouch 06 SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují 1 07.73
22 Michal PražákMichal Pražák 07 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... 1 07.77
23 Jiří SüsserJiří Süsser 06 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s.TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s. 1 07.78
24 Lukáš BokLukáš Bok 06 Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s.Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s. 2 07.81

60 m - Žáci (Finále)

Finále (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 14:40) official Wind: +1.0 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Matyáš ZachMatyáš Zach 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 NL 07.01
2 Petr ZlesákPetr Zlesák 06 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 5 PB 07.13
3 Vojtěch StypaVojtěch Stypa 06 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3 07.25
4 Jonáš FleisigJonáš Fleisig 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 7 07.30
5 Matyáš PallasMatyáš Pallas 06 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 6 PB 07.32
6 Daniel ŠvecDaniel Švec 06 AK ŽatecAK Žatec 2 07.35
7 Dominik MráčekDominik Mráček 06 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 8 07.36
8 Filip VojáčekFilip Vojáček 07 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 1 PB 07.37
Total 8 racers

60 m - Žákyně (Rozběh)

Postup: První 2 (Q) + 2 časy (q) do finále

Rozběh 1 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 12:40) official Wind: -1.9 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Terezie TáborskáTerezie Táborská 06 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 4 07.82 Q
2 Alžběta MachováAlžběta Machová 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 6 PB 07.90 Q
3 Natálie KožuškováNatálie Kožušková 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 3 07.97
4 Kristýna BradováKristýna Bradová 06 T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošov... 5 07.97
5 Kristýna ZáhořováKristýna Záhořová 09 TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek 7 08.03
6 Veronika MarkováVeronika Marková 06 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 8 08.12
7 Sofie BébrováSofie Bébrová 07 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 2 08.16
8 Aneta SchönováAneta Schönová 06 Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s.Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Že... 1 08.40
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
400 5.48
800 29.18
Total 8 racers
Rozběh 2 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 14:20) official Wind: +1.3 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Tereza ZáhořováTereza Záhořová 06 TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek 4 07.77 Q
2 Justina ŠpringrováJustina Špringrová 06 SKP Nymburk, z.s.SKP Nymburk, z.s. 6 PB 07.83 Q
3 Marie NovákováMarie Nováková 06 ASK ELNA PočeradyASK ELNA Počerady 3 07.96 q
4 Sofia Laura TurtenwaldováSofia Laura Turtenwaldová 08 ATLETIK RUDNÁATLETIK RUDNÁ 7 07.99
5 Markéta PrášilováMarkéta Prášilová 07 AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské HradištěAC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... 5 07.99
6 Barbora SvobodováBarbora Svobodová 06 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... 2 08.02
7 Zuzana WolfováZuzana Wolfová 07 AC Praha 1890AC Praha 1890 1 08.07
8 Kristýna KáňováKristýna Káňová 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 8 08.10
Total 8 racers
Rozběh 3 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 12:52) official Wind: +1.0 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Nikola MusilováNikola Musilová 06 TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s.TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. 5 SB 07.79 Q
2 Kristýna NollováKristýna Nollová 06 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 3 07.90 Q
3 Silvie DaněčkováSilvie Daněčková 07 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 4 07.91 q
4 Kristýna HozmanováKristýna Hozmanová 07 Atletika KlatovyAtletika Klatovy 7 PB 07.97
5 Veronika ErbenováVeronika Erbenová 07 USK PROVOD Ústí n/L.USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. 2 08.04
6 Viktorie KulhánkováViktorie Kulhánková 07 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 6 08.06
7 Adéla KošátkováAdéla Košátková 06 TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek 8 08.20
8 Martina VepřekováMartina Vepřeková 07 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 1 08.20
Total 8 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Tereza ZáhořováTereza Záhořová 06 TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek 4 07.77 Q
2 Nikola MusilováNikola Musilová 06 TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s.TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. 5 SB 07.79 Q
3 Terezie TáborskáTerezie Táborská 06 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 4 07.82 Q
4 Justina ŠpringrováJustina Špringrová 06 SKP Nymburk, z.s.SKP Nymburk, z.s. 6 PB 07.83 Q
5 Kristýna NollováKristýna Nollová 06 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 3 07.90 Q
6 Alžběta MachováAlžběta Machová 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 6 PB 07.90 Q
7 Silvie DaněčkováSilvie Daněčková 07 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 4 07.91 q
8 Marie NovákováMarie Nováková 06 ASK ELNA PočeradyASK ELNA Počerady 3 07.96 q
9 Natálie KožuškováNatálie Kožušková 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 3 07.97
10 Kristýna HozmanováKristýna Hozmanová 07 Atletika KlatovyAtletika Klatovy 7 PB 07.97
11 Kristýna BradováKristýna Bradová 06 T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošov... 5 07.97
12 Sofia Laura TurtenwaldováSofia Laura Turtenwaldová 08 ATLETIK RUDNÁATLETIK RUDNÁ 7 07.99
13 Markéta PrášilováMarkéta Prášilová 07 AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské HradištěAC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... 5 07.99
14 Barbora SvobodováBarbora Svobodová 06 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... 2 08.02
15 Kristýna ZáhořováKristýna Záhořová 09 TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek 7 08.03
16 Veronika ErbenováVeronika Erbenová 07 USK PROVOD Ústí n/L.USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. 2 08.04
17 Viktorie KulhánkováViktorie Kulhánková 07 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 6 08.06
18 Zuzana WolfováZuzana Wolfová 07 AC Praha 1890AC Praha 1890 1 08.07
19 Kristýna KáňováKristýna Káňová 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 8 08.10
20 Veronika MarkováVeronika Marková 06 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 8 08.12
21 Sofie BébrováSofie Bébrová 07 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 2 08.16
22 Adéla KošátkováAdéla Košátková 06 TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek 8 08.20
23 Martina VepřekováMartina Vepřeková 07 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 1 08.20
24 Aneta SchönováAneta Schönová 06 Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s.Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Že... 1 08.40

60 m - Žákyně (Finále)

Finále (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 15:05) official Wind: +0.3 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Nikola MusilováNikola Musilová 06 TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s.TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. 5 PB 07.69
2 Terezie TáborskáTerezie Táborská 06 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 3 07.71
3 Tereza ZáhořováTereza Záhořová 06 TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek 4 07.73
4 Justina ŠpringrováJustina Špringrová 06 SKP Nymburk, z.s.SKP Nymburk, z.s. 6 PB 07.78
5 Alžběta MachováAlžběta Machová 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 8 PB 07.82
6 Kristýna NollováKristýna Nollová 06 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 7 07.92
7 Silvie DaněčkováSilvie Daněčková 07 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 2 07.94
8 Marie NovákováMarie Nováková 06 ASK ELNA PočeradyASK ELNA Počerady 1 07.97
Total 8 racers

150 m - Žáci (Rozběh)

Postup: První 2 (Q) + 2 časy (q) do finále

Rozběh 1 (Sun, 19.9.2021 - 11:25) official Wind: +1.5 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Matyáš PallasMatyáš Pallas 06 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 3 PB 17.49 Q
2 Josef TomašovJosef Tomašov 06 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s.TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 6 PB 17.51 Q
3 Ondřej KalinaOndřej Kalina 07 ŠAK Novoborská PrahaŠAK Novoborská Praha 7 PB 17.56 q
4 Tobias AjibTobias Ajib 07 ATLETIK RUDNÁATLETIK RUDNÁ 8 PB 17.73 q
5 Kryštof TringelaKryštof Tringela 06 TJ Jiskra LitomyšlTJ Jiskra Litomyšl 5 17.84
6 Adam ŠulcAdam Šulc 07 Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s.Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s. 2 18.31
7 Jiří SüsserJiří Süsser 06 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s.TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s. 1 PB 18.33
Dominik MráčekDominik Mráček 06 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 4 DNF
Total 8 racers
Rozběh 2 (Sun, 19.9.2021 - 11:31) official Wind: +1.4 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Jonáš FleisigJonáš Fleisig 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 4 17.42 Q
2 Daniel ŠvecDaniel Švec 06 AK ŽatecAK Žatec 5 PB 17.50 Q
3 Lukáš MarešLukáš Mareš 07 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 7 PB 17.97
4 Milan MikovecMilan Mikovec 06 ASK ELNA PočeradyASK ELNA Počerady 6 18.07
5 Tobias ParikhTobias Parikh 06 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 1 PB 18.07
6 František ŠevčíkFrantišek Ševčík 06 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. 8 18.20
7 Michal VošickýMichal Vošický 06 Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.Atletika Líbeznice, z.s. 3 18.43
8 Jan ČokaJan Čoka 07 TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s.TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, ... 2 18.45
Total 8 racers
Rozběh 3 (Sun, 19.9.2021 - 11:37) official Wind: +2.1 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Jakub KouckýJakub Koucký 06 TJ Slavoj BANES PacovTJ Slavoj BANES Pacov 5 17.44 Q
2 Martin JirschikMartin Jirschik 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 1 17.97 Q
3 Adam PernicaAdam Pernica 07 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s. 8 18.02
4 Jan ZávodskýJan Závodský 07 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z... 3 18.10
5 Leonard LosíkLeonard Losík 06 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4 18.12
6 František TrávníkFrantišek Trávník 07 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. 2 18.26
7 Vojtěch SadilVojtěch Sadil 06 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 6 18.46
8 Ayrton LambertucciAyrton Lambertucci 06 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 7 18.46
Total 8 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Jonáš FleisigJonáš Fleisig 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 4 17.42 Q
2 Jakub KouckýJakub Koucký 06 TJ Slavoj BANES PacovTJ Slavoj BANES Pacov 5 17.44 Q
3 Matyáš PallasMatyáš Pallas 06 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 3 PB 17.49 Q
4 Daniel ŠvecDaniel Švec 06 AK ŽatecAK Žatec 5 PB 17.50 Q
5 Josef TomašovJosef Tomašov 06 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s.TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 6 PB 17.51 Q
6 Ondřej KalinaOndřej Kalina 07 ŠAK Novoborská PrahaŠAK Novoborská Praha 7 PB 17.56 q
7 Tobias AjibTobias Ajib 07 ATLETIK RUDNÁATLETIK RUDNÁ 8 PB 17.73 q
8 Kryštof TringelaKryštof Tringela 06 TJ Jiskra LitomyšlTJ Jiskra Litomyšl 5 17.84
9 Martin JirschikMartin Jirschik 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 1 17.97 Q
10 Lukáš MarešLukáš Mareš 07 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 7 PB 17.97
11 Adam PernicaAdam Pernica 07 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s. 8 18.02
12 Milan MikovecMilan Mikovec 06 ASK ELNA PočeradyASK ELNA Počerady 6 18.07
13 Tobias ParikhTobias Parikh 06 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 1 PB 18.07
14 Jan ZávodskýJan Závodský 07 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z... 3 18.10
15 Leonard LosíkLeonard Losík 06 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4 18.12
16 František ŠevčíkFrantišek Ševčík 06 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. 8 18.20
17 František TrávníkFrantišek Trávník 07 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. 2 18.26
18 Adam ŠulcAdam Šulc 07 Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s.Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s. 2 18.31
19 Jiří SüsserJiří Süsser 06 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s.TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s. 1 PB 18.33
20 Michal VošickýMichal Vošický 06 Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.Atletika Líbeznice, z.s. 3 18.43
21 Jan ČokaJan Čoka 07 TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s.TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, ... 2 18.45
22 Vojtěch SadilVojtěch Sadil 06 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 6 18.46
23 Ayrton LambertucciAyrton Lambertucci 06 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 7 18.46
Dominik MráčekDominik Mráček 06 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 4 DNF

150 m - Žáci (Finále)

Finále (Sun, 19.9.2021 - 13:25) official Wind: +1.4 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Jonáš FleisigJonáš Fleisig 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 4 PB 17.25
2 Daniel ŠvecDaniel Švec 06 AK ŽatecAK Žatec 6 PB 17.40
3 Jakub KouckýJakub Koucký 06 TJ Slavoj BANES PacovTJ Slavoj BANES Pacov 5 PB 17.44
4 Ondřej KalinaOndřej Kalina 07 ŠAK Novoborská PrahaŠAK Novoborská Praha 2 PB 17.54
5 Tobias AjibTobias Ajib 07 ATLETIK RUDNÁATLETIK RUDNÁ 1 PB 17.63
6 Matyáš PallasMatyáš Pallas 06 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 3 17.71
7 Josef TomašovJosef Tomašov 06 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s.TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 7 17.77
8 Martin JirschikMartin Jirschik 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 8 PB 17.97
Total 8 racers

150 m - Žákyně (Rozběh)

Postup: První 2 (Q) + 2 časy (q) do finále

Rozběh 1 (Sun, 19.9.2021 - 11:05) official Wind: +1.1 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Nikola MusilováNikola Musilová 06 TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s.TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. 6 SB 18.39 Q
2 Tereza ZáhořováTereza Záhořová 06 TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek 4 18.66 Q
3 Adéla SahulkováAdéla Sahulková 06 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 7 PB 18.97 q
4 Johanka ŠafářováJohanka Šafářová 07 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5 19.28
5 Linda MarušováLinda Marušová 06 TJ VS Tábor, z. s.TJ VS Tábor, z. s. 3 19.30
6 Patricie PešlováPatricie Pešlová 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 8 19.76
7 Martina VepřekováMartina Vepřeková 07 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 2 20.03
Total 7 racers
Rozběh 2 (Sun, 19.9.2021 - 11:11) official Wind: +1.0 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Justina ŠpringrováJustina Špringrová 06 SKP Nymburk, z.s.SKP Nymburk, z.s. 6 PB 18.99 Q
2 Marie NovákováMarie Nováková 06 ASK ELNA PočeradyASK ELNA Počerady 5 19.18 Q
3 Klára ZbožínkováKlára Zbožínková 06 ASK Dipoli z.s.ASK Dipoli z.s. 4 19.21
4 Viktorie KulhánkováViktorie Kulhánková 07 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 3 19.25
5 Karolína SáblíkováKarolína Sáblíková 07 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 1 PB 19.44
6 Adéla KošátkováAdéla Košátková 06 TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek 2 19.48
7 Barbora FicencováBarbora Ficencová 06 SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují 7 19.61
Barbora SvobodováBarbora Svobodová 06 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... 8 DNS
Total 8 racers
Rozběh 3 (Sun, 19.9.2021 - 11:17) official Wind: +2.0 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Kristýna NollováKristýna Nollová 06 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 3 PB 18.80 Q
2 Natálie KožuškováNatálie Kožušková 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 5 18.86 Q
3 Alžběta MachováAlžběta Machová 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 6 18.98 q
4 Markéta PrášilováMarkéta Prášilová 07 AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské HradištěAC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... 4 19.07
5 Daniela VackováDaniela Vacková 06 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 8 19.38
6 Silvie DaněčkováSilvie Daněčková 07 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 7 19.42
7 Markéta BugárováMarkéta Bugárová 06 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 1 19.56
8 Helena VaňkováHelena Vaňková 07 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 2 19.78
Total 8 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Nikola MusilováNikola Musilová 06 TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s.TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. 6 SB 18.39 Q
2 Tereza ZáhořováTereza Záhořová 06 TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek 4 18.66 Q
3 Kristýna NollováKristýna Nollová 06 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 3 PB 18.80 Q
4 Natálie KožuškováNatálie Kožušková 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 5 18.86 Q
5 Adéla SahulkováAdéla Sahulková 06 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 7 PB 18.97 q
6 Alžběta MachováAlžběta Machová 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 6 18.98 q
7 Justina ŠpringrováJustina Špringrová 06 SKP Nymburk, z.s.SKP Nymburk, z.s. 6 PB 18.99 Q
8 Markéta PrášilováMarkéta Prášilová 07 AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské HradištěAC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... 4 19.07
9 Marie NovákováMarie Nováková 06 ASK ELNA PočeradyASK ELNA Počerady 5 19.18 Q
10 Klára ZbožínkováKlára Zbožínková 06 ASK Dipoli z.s.ASK Dipoli z.s. 4 19.21
11 Viktorie KulhánkováViktorie Kulhánková 07 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 3 19.25
12 Johanka ŠafářováJohanka Šafářová 07 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5 19.28
13 Linda MarušováLinda Marušová 06 TJ VS Tábor, z. s.TJ VS Tábor, z. s. 3 19.30
14 Daniela VackováDaniela Vacková 06 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 8 19.38
15 Silvie DaněčkováSilvie Daněčková 07 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 7 19.42
16 Karolína SáblíkováKarolína Sáblíková 07 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 1 PB 19.44
17 Adéla KošátkováAdéla Košátková 06 TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek 2 19.48
18 Markéta BugárováMarkéta Bugárová 06 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 1 19.56
19 Barbora FicencováBarbora Ficencová 06 SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují 7 19.61
20 Patricie PešlováPatricie Pešlová 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 8 19.76
21 Helena VaňkováHelena Vaňková 07 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 2 19.78
22 Martina VepřekováMartina Vepřeková 07 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 2 20.03
Barbora SvobodováBarbora Svobodová 06 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... 8 DNS

150 m - Žákyně (Finále)

Finále (Sun, 19.9.2021 - 13:15) official Wind: +0.5 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Nikola MusilováNikola Musilová 06 TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s.TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. 4 =SB 18.39
2 Tereza ZáhořováTereza Záhořová 06 TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek 6 18.82
3 Natálie KožuškováNatálie Kožušková 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 7 18.84
4 Adéla SahulkováAdéla Sahulková 06 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 2 PB 18.94
5 Alžběta MachováAlžběta Machová 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 1 =PB 18.96
6 Justina ŠpringrováJustina Špringrová 06 SKP Nymburk, z.s.SKP Nymburk, z.s. 3 19.00
7 Kristýna NollováKristýna Nollová 06 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 5 19.02
8 Marie NovákováMarie Nováková 06 ASK ELNA PočeradyASK ELNA Počerady 8 19.47
Total 8 racers

300 m - Žáci (Finále)

Finále (Sun, 19.9.2021 - 12:25) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Mikuláš DreisigMikuláš Dreisig 06 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 4 35.32
2 Ondřej LoupalOndřej Loupal 06 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 5 PB 36.06
3 Josef TomašovJosef Tomašov 06 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s.TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 3 PB 36.80
4 Lukáš MarešLukáš Mareš 07 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 2 PB 37.28
5 Tomáš RezekTomáš Rezek 06 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 7 37.45
6 Lukáš KrbecLukáš Krbec 06 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. 6 38.02
7 Šimon CeplýŠimon Ceplý 06 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 8 38.30
Lukáš BokLukáš Bok 06 Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s.Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s. 1 DNF
Total 8 racers

300 m - Žáci (Rozběh)

Postup: První 2 (Q) + 2 časy (q) do finále

Rozběh 1 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 15:40) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Mikuláš DreisigMikuláš Dreisig 06 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 4 36.54 Q
2 Šimon CeplýŠimon Ceplý 06 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3 38.04 Q
3 Matěj MartinkevičMatěj Martinkevič 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 7 PB 38.06
4 Martin KrejčiříkMartin Krejčiřík 06 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 6 38.29
5 Lukáš HorákLukáš Horák 07 TJ Sokol JaroměřTJ Sokol Jaroměř 5 38.70
6 Miroslav ZitterbartMiroslav Zitterbart 06 AC Domažlice, z. s.AC Domažlice, z. s. 1 PB 38.97
7 Milan MikovecMilan Mikovec 06 ASK ELNA PočeradyASK ELNA Počerady 2 39.25
8 Jan ČokaJan Čoka 07 TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s.TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, ... 8 39.76
Total 8 racers
Rozběh 2 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 15:46) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Ondřej LoupalOndřej Loupal 06 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 4 36.87 Q
2 Lukáš KrbecLukáš Krbec 06 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. 5 37.72 Q
3 Ondřej MezulianikOndřej Mezulianik 07 AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské HradištěAC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... 3 38.40
4 Marek VáňaMarek Váňa 07 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 8 38.64
5 Ayrton LambertucciAyrton Lambertucci 06 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 7 38.71
6 Tomáš NovákTomáš Novák 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 2 40.05
7 Andrej CholewaAndrej Cholewa 06 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 6 40.15
Matteo StraubMatteo Straub 06 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 1 DNF
Total 8 racers
Rozběh 3 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 15:52) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Josef TomašovJosef Tomašov 06 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s.TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 5 37.59 Q
2 Tomáš RezekTomáš Rezek 06 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 4 37.85 Q
3 Lukáš MarešLukáš Mareš 07 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 3 37.88 q
4 Lukáš BokLukáš Bok 06 Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s.Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s. 8 PB 38.00 q
5 Adam PernicaAdam Pernica 07 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s. 7 38.86
6 Lukáš ZikmundLukáš Zikmund 07 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 2 PB 39.14
7 Štěpán BednářŠtěpán Bednář 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 6 39.55
8 Adam VelechovskýAdam Velechovský 07 SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují 1 40.23
Total 8 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Mikuláš DreisigMikuláš Dreisig 06 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 4 36.54 Q
2 Ondřej LoupalOndřej Loupal 06 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 4 36.87 Q
3 Josef TomašovJosef Tomašov 06 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s.TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 5 37.59 Q
4 Lukáš KrbecLukáš Krbec 06 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. 5 37.72 Q
5 Tomáš RezekTomáš Rezek 06 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 4 37.85 Q
6 Lukáš MarešLukáš Mareš 07 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 3 37.88 q
7 Lukáš BokLukáš Bok 06 Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s.Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s. 8 PB 38.00 q
8 Šimon CeplýŠimon Ceplý 06 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3 38.04 Q
9 Matěj MartinkevičMatěj Martinkevič 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 7 PB 38.06
10 Martin KrejčiříkMartin Krejčiřík 06 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 6 38.29
11 Ondřej MezulianikOndřej Mezulianik 07 AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské HradištěAC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... 3 38.40
12 Marek VáňaMarek Váňa 07 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 8 38.64
13 Lukáš HorákLukáš Horák 07 TJ Sokol JaroměřTJ Sokol Jaroměř 5 38.70
14 Ayrton LambertucciAyrton Lambertucci 06 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 7 38.71
15 Adam PernicaAdam Pernica 07 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s. 7 38.86
16 Miroslav ZitterbartMiroslav Zitterbart 06 AC Domažlice, z. s.AC Domažlice, z. s. 1 PB 38.97
17 Lukáš ZikmundLukáš Zikmund 07 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 2 PB 39.14
18 Milan MikovecMilan Mikovec 06 ASK ELNA PočeradyASK ELNA Počerady 2 39.25
19 Štěpán BednářŠtěpán Bednář 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 6 39.55
20 Jan ČokaJan Čoka 07 TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s.TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, ... 8 39.76
21 Tomáš NovákTomáš Novák 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 2 40.05
22 Andrej CholewaAndrej Cholewa 06 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 6 40.15
23 Adam VelechovskýAdam Velechovský 07 SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují 1 40.23
Matteo StraubMatteo Straub 06 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 1 DNF

300 m - Žákyně (Finále)

Finále (Sun, 19.9.2021 - 12:15) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Terezie TáborskáTerezie Táborská 06 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 4 39.55
2 Viktorie KřížováViktorie Křížová 06 Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s.Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. 5 40.41
3 Eliška KramešováEliška Kramešová 06 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 3 40.91
4 Tereza KubajurováTereza Kubajurová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 6 PB 41.00
5 Kristýna BradováKristýna Bradová 06 T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošov... 2 PB 41.67
6 Martina ŠamšulováMartina Šamšulová 07 Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s.Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. 7 PB 41.84
7 Natálie PoláčkováNatálie Poláčková 06 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 8 42.09
8 Karolína KadlčákováKarolína Kadlčáková 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1 42.52
Total 8 racers

300 m - Žákyně (Rozběh)

Postup: První 2 (Q) + 2 časy (q) do finále

Rozběh 1 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 15:20) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Terezie TáborskáTerezie Táborská 06 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 4 40.75 Q
2 Martina ŠamšulováMartina Šamšulová 07 Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s.Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. 5 41.89 Q
3 Kristýna BradováKristýna Bradová 06 T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošov... 3 42.23 q
4 Nina ŠinclováNina Šinclová 07 TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s.TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. 6 43.07
5 Nicole BeauchampNicole Beauchamp 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 7 43.16
6 Ivana ŠtěrbováIvana Štěrbová 08 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s.Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 2 43.50
7 Anna ŠimkováAnna Šimková 07 ASK Dipoli z.s.ASK Dipoli z.s. 8 45.11
Total 7 racers
Rozběh 2 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 15:26) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Viktorie KřížováViktorie Křížová 06 Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s.Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. 4 41.03 Q
2 Natálie PoláčkováNatálie Poláčková 06 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 5 42.41 Q
3 Marie ŠtoplováMarie Štoplová 06 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 6 42.80
4 Klára KolajováKlára Kolajová 06 AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské HradištěAC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... 2 PB 43.27
5 Michaela PetrželováMichaela Petrželová 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 7 43.97
6 Eliška BundilováEliška Bundilová 06 AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s. 8 44.27
7 Emma DreisigováEmma Dreisigová 08 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 3 44.70
8 Olívie FojtíkováOlívie Fojtíková 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1 45.94
Total 8 racers
Rozběh 3 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 15:32) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Eliška KramešováEliška Kramešová 06 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 4 41.10 Q
2 Tereza KubajurováTereza Kubajurová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 41.74 Q
3 Karolína KadlčákováKarolína Kadlčáková 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 42.70 q
4 Markéta BugárováMarkéta Bugárová 06 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 6 43.18
5 Adéla BaumrukrováAdéla Baumrukrová 08 Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.Atletika Líbeznice, z.s. 2 PB 43.49
6 Anna MezerováAnna Mezerová 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 7 44.24
7 Veronika BelásováVeronika Belásová 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 1 44.51
8 Eva GruberováEva Gruberová 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 8 44.67
Total 8 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Terezie TáborskáTerezie Táborská 06 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 4 40.75 Q
2 Viktorie KřížováViktorie Křížová 06 Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s.Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. 4 41.03 Q
3 Eliška KramešováEliška Kramešová 06 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 4 41.10 Q
4 Tereza KubajurováTereza Kubajurová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 41.74 Q
5 Martina ŠamšulováMartina Šamšulová 07 Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s.Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. 5 41.89 Q
6 Kristýna BradováKristýna Bradová 06 T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošov... 3 42.23 q
7 Natálie PoláčkováNatálie Poláčková 06 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 5 42.41 Q
8 Karolína KadlčákováKarolína Kadlčáková 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 42.70 q
9 Marie ŠtoplováMarie Štoplová 06 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 6 42.80
10 Nina ŠinclováNina Šinclová 07 TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s.TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. 6 43.07
11 Nicole BeauchampNicole Beauchamp 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 7 43.16
12 Markéta BugárováMarkéta Bugárová 06 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 6 43.18
13 Klára KolajováKlára Kolajová 06 AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské HradištěAC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... 2 PB 43.27
14 Adéla BaumrukrováAdéla Baumrukrová 08 Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.Atletika Líbeznice, z.s. 2 PB 43.49
15 Ivana ŠtěrbováIvana Štěrbová 08 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s.Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 2 43.50
16 Michaela PetrželováMichaela Petrželová 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 7 43.97
17 Anna MezerováAnna Mezerová 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 7 44.24
18 Eliška BundilováEliška Bundilová 06 AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s. 8 44.27
19 Veronika BelásováVeronika Belásová 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 1 44.51
20 Eva GruberováEva Gruberová 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 8 44.67
21 Emma DreisigováEmma Dreisigová 08 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 3 44.70
22 Anna ŠimkováAnna Šimková 07 ASK Dipoli z.s.ASK Dipoli z.s. 8 45.11
23 Olívie FojtíkováOlívie Fojtíková 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1 45.94

800 m - Žáci (Rozběh)

Postup: První 2 (Q) + 2 časy (q) do finále

Rozběh 1 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 13:40) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Vojtěch TurekVojtěch Turek 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4 2:04.99 Q
2 František KuhnFrantišek Kuhn 06 TJ MARATONSTAV ÚPICE z.s.TJ MARATONSTAV ÚPICE z.s. 5 PB 2:07.02 Q
3 Jonáš HavlínJonáš Havlín 06 TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s.TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. 7 PB 2:07.64 q
4 Oliver SoukupOliver Soukup 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 3 PB 2:07.82 q
5 Šimon SpurnýŠimon Spurný 06 AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s. 6 PB 2:09.91
6 Miroslav PoprMiroslav Popr 06 SKP Nymburk, z.s.SKP Nymburk, z.s. 2 PB 2:10.13
7 Kryštof HroníkKryštof Hroník 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 8 PB 2:12.11
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
400549Turek Vojtěch (TZTRI)1:01.56
600549Turek Vojtěch (TZTRI)1:33.03
Total 7 racers
Rozběh 2 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 13:46) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Jan ŽilinaJan Žilina 06 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 5 2:09.14 Q
2 Jakub KrupičkaJakub Krupička 06 ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z. s.ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z... 3 2:09.62 Q
3 Jan MachalickýJan Machalický 07 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-PrahaŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha 4 2:10.35
4 Dominik BažoutDominik Bažout 07 Atletika Chrudim, z.s.Atletika Chrudim, z.s. 7 2:12.66
5 Štěpán OutrataŠtěpán Outrata 07 AC PardubiceAC Pardubice 8 2:15.48
6 Matyáš FilipMatyáš Filip 07 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol I. SmíchovTělocvičná jednota Sokol I.... 2 2:24.87
Tomáš ČokaTomáš Čoka 08 TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s.TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, ... 6 DNS
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
400376Machalický Jan (UJPR9)1:06.19
600376Machalický Jan (UJPR9)1:38.78
Total 7 racers
Rozběh 3 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 13:52) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Vojtěch PřikrylVojtěch Přikryl 06 Fénix sport BlanskoFénix sport Blansko 4 2:10.60 Q
2 David PavlasDavid Pavlas 06 USK PROVOD Ústí n/L.USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. 5 2:11.15 Q
3 Michal KunovskýMichal Kunovský 07 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 6 2:13.75
4 Adam GrabovskiAdam Grabovski 06 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 8 PB 2:13.80
5 Dan NesvadbaDan Nesvadba 07 AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s. 7 2:16.31
6 Martin GregorMartin Gregor 06 ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s.ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s. 3 2:20.53
7 Matěj HercikMatěj Hercik 06 T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošov... 2 PB 2:26.01
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
400204Gregor Martin (ATHOS)1:05.45
600285Přikryl Vojtěch (FENIX)1:40.71
Total 7 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result
1 Vojtěch TurekVojtěch Turek 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4 2:04.99 Q
2 František KuhnFrantišek Kuhn 06 TJ MARATONSTAV ÚPICE z.s.TJ MARATONSTAV ÚPICE z.s. 5 PB 2:07.02 Q
3 Jonáš HavlínJonáš Havlín 06 TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s.TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. 7 PB 2:07.64 q
4 Oliver SoukupOliver Soukup 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 3 PB 2:07.82 q
5 Jan ŽilinaJan Žilina 06 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 5 2:09.14 Q
6 Jakub KrupičkaJakub Krupička 06 ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z. s.ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z... 3 2:09.62 Q
7 Šimon SpurnýŠimon Spurný 06 AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s. 6 PB 2:09.91
8 Miroslav PoprMiroslav Popr 06 SKP Nymburk, z.s.SKP Nymburk, z.s. 2 PB 2:10.13
9 Jan MachalickýJan Machalický 07 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-PrahaŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha 4 2:10.35
10 Vojtěch PřikrylVojtěch Přikryl 06 Fénix sport BlanskoFénix sport Blansko 4 2:10.60 Q
11 David PavlasDavid Pavlas 06 USK PROVOD Ústí n/L.USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. 5 2:11.15 Q
12 Kryštof HroníkKryštof Hroník 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 8 PB 2:12.11
13 Dominik BažoutDominik Bažout 07 Atletika Chrudim, z.s.Atletika Chrudim, z.s. 7 2:12.66
14 Michal KunovskýMichal Kunovský 07 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 6 2:13.75
15 Adam GrabovskiAdam Grabovski 06 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 8 PB 2:13.80
16 Štěpán OutrataŠtěpán Outrata 07 AC PardubiceAC Pardubice 8 2:15.48
17 Dan NesvadbaDan Nesvadba 07 AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s. 7 2:16.31
18 Martin GregorMartin Gregor 06 ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s.ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s. 3 2:20.53
19 Matyáš FilipMatyáš Filip 07 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol I. SmíchovTělocvičná jednota Sokol I.... 2 2:24.87
20 Matěj HercikMatěj Hercik 06 T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošov... 2 PB 2:26.01
Tomáš ČokaTomáš Čoka 08 TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s.TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, ... 6 DNS

800 m - Žáci (Finále)

Finále (Sun, 19.9.2021 - 12:05) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Vojtěch TurekVojtěch Turek 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4 NL 1:59.44
2 Jan ŽilinaJan Žilina 06 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 5 PB 2:02.82
3 Vojtěch PřikrylVojtěch Přikryl 06 Fénix sport BlanskoFénix sport Blansko 3 PB 2:04.25
4 David PavlasDavid Pavlas 06 USK PROVOD Ústí n/L.USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. 8 PB 2:04.37
5 Jakub KrupičkaJakub Krupička 06 ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z. s.ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z... 7 PB 2:06.42
6 Jonáš HavlínJonáš Havlín 06 TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s.TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. 2 2:07.77
7 Oliver SoukupOliver Soukup 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 1 2:07.95
8 František KuhnFrantišek Kuhn 06 TJ MARATONSTAV ÚPICE z.s.TJ MARATONSTAV ÚPICE z.s. 6 2:10.11
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
600549Turek Vojtěch (TZTRI)1:26.98
Total 8 racers

800 m - Žákyně (Rozběh)

Postup: První 2 (Q) + 2 časy (q) do finále

Rozběh 1 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 13:20) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Adéla HolubováAdéla Holubová 07 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice 4 2:19.38 Q
2 Andrea BielikováAndrea Bieliková 07 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 3 PB 2:21.02 Q
3 Tereza BurlováTereza Burlová 06 TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek 5 PB 2:21.61 q
4 Tereza HavlíčkováTereza Havlíčková 06 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 7 PB 2:22.54
5 Eliška VavrečkováEliška Vavrečková 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 8 PB 2:22.55
6 Aneta BenešováAneta Benešová 07 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 6 2:27.31
7 Marie JanovskáMarie Janovská 06 AC PardubiceAC Pardubice 2 2:27.85
8 Viktorie KokrdováViktorie Kokrdová 07 ATLETIK RUDNÁATLETIK RUDNÁ 1 2:31.60
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
40096Bieliková Andrea (SKPLZ)1:08.47
60096Bieliková Andrea (SKPLZ)1:45.05
Total 8 racers
Rozběh 2 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 13:26) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Tereza LapáčkováTereza Lapáčková 08 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s. 3 PB 2:21.05 Q
2 Magdalena ŠimánkováMagdalena Šimánková 07 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice 5 PB 2:21.09 Q
3 Klára TulachováKlára Tulachová 06 TJ Spartak VlašimTJ Spartak Vlašim 4 2:22.15 q
4 Jana JohanováJana Johanová 07 Atletika Litvínov, z.s.Atletika Litvínov, z.s. 7 2:27.77
5 Kateřina ŠtětinováKateřina Štětinová 06 SK Dobruška z.s.SK Dobruška z.s. 1 2:28.39
6 Jorika Thea SlámováJorika Thea Slámová 06 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 8 2:29.66
7 Andrea PlecháčováAndrea Plecháčová 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 6 2:33.09
8 Natálie MikulkováNatálie Mikulková 07 AK MostAK Most 2 2:34.15
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
400438Plecháčová Andrea (LIAZJ)1:07.74
60015Lapáčková Tereza (CASLA)1:45.69
Total 8 racers
Rozběh 3 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 13:32) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Anna VáclavíkováAnna Václavíková 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 2:23.84 Q
2 Simona BělinováSimona Bělinová 06 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 5 2:24.38 Q
3 Barbora DohnalováBarbora Dohnalová 07 SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují 3 2:25.36
4 Eliška ValíkováEliška Valíková 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 2 2:28.03
5 Arleta SadílkováArleta Sadílková 06 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 6 2:28.87
6 Johanka BorkováJohanka Borková 07 Atletický klub ISCAREX Česká Třebová, z.s.Atletický klub ISCAREX Česk... 1 2:32.37
7 Adéla KotoučováAdéla Kotoučová 06 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 7 2:33.66
8 Ema RýpalováEma Rýpalová 07 AK MostAK Most 8 2:35.04
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
400477Václavíková Anna (FMIST)1:10.68
600477Václavíková Anna (FMIST)1:46.71
Total 8 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result
1 Adéla HolubováAdéla Holubová 07 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice 4 2:19.38 Q
2 Andrea BielikováAndrea Bieliková 07 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 3 PB 2:21.02 Q
3 Tereza LapáčkováTereza Lapáčková 08 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s. 3 PB 2:21.05 Q
4 Magdalena ŠimánkováMagdalena Šimánková 07 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice 5 PB 2:21.09 Q
5 Tereza BurlováTereza Burlová 06 TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek 5 PB 2:21.61 q
6 Klára TulachováKlára Tulachová 06 TJ Spartak VlašimTJ Spartak Vlašim 4 2:22.15 q
7 Tereza HavlíčkováTereza Havlíčková 06 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 7 PB 2:22.54
8 Eliška VavrečkováEliška Vavrečková 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 8 PB 2:22.55
9 Anna VáclavíkováAnna Václavíková 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 2:23.84 Q
10 Simona BělinováSimona Bělinová 06 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 5 2:24.38 Q
11 Barbora DohnalováBarbora Dohnalová 07 SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují 3 2:25.36
12 Aneta BenešováAneta Benešová 07 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 6 2:27.31
13 Jana JohanováJana Johanová 07 Atletika Litvínov, z.s.Atletika Litvínov, z.s. 7 2:27.77
14 Marie JanovskáMarie Janovská 06 AC PardubiceAC Pardubice 2 2:27.85
15 Eliška ValíkováEliška Valíková 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 2 2:28.03
16 Kateřina ŠtětinováKateřina Štětinová 06 SK Dobruška z.s.SK Dobruška z.s. 1 2:28.39
17 Arleta SadílkováArleta Sadílková 06 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 6 2:28.87
18 Jorika Thea SlámováJorika Thea Slámová 06 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 8 2:29.66
19 Viktorie KokrdováViktorie Kokrdová 07 ATLETIK RUDNÁATLETIK RUDNÁ 1 2:31.60
20 Johanka BorkováJohanka Borková 07 Atletický klub ISCAREX Česká Třebová, z.s.Atletický klub ISCAREX Česk... 1 2:32.37
21 Andrea PlecháčováAndrea Plecháčová 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 6 2:33.09
22 Adéla KotoučováAdéla Kotoučová 06 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 7 2:33.66
23 Natálie MikulkováNatálie Mikulková 07 AK MostAK Most 2 2:34.15
24 Ema RýpalováEma Rýpalová 07 AK MostAK Most 8 2:35.04

800 m - Žákyně (Finále)

Finále (Sun, 19.9.2021 - 11:55) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Adéla HolubováAdéla Holubová 07 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice 4 MR 2:12.68
2 Tereza LapáčkováTereza Lapáčková 08 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s. 5 PB 2:19.18
3 Andrea BielikováAndrea Bieliková 07 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 6 PB 2:19.88
4 Anna VáclavíkováAnna Václavíková 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3 PB 2:20.39
5 Simona BělinováSimona Bělinová 06 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 8 2:24.17
6 Klára TulachováKlára Tulachová 06 TJ Spartak VlašimTJ Spartak Vlašim 1 2:26.07
7 Tereza BurlováTereza Burlová 06 TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek 2 2:26.62
8 Magdalena ŠimánkováMagdalena Šimánková 07 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice 7 2:28.04
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
400379Holubová Adéla (SOKCB)1:04.26
600379Holubová Adéla (SOKCB)1:38.26
Total 8 racers

1500 m - Žáci

(Sat, 18.9.2021 - 15:10) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Jan ŠkarbanJan Škarban 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 12 NL 4:10.76
2 Daniel MarákDaniel Marák 06 SKP Nymburk, z.s.SKP Nymburk, z.s. 11 PB 4:13.31
3 Vojtěch KohoutVojtěch Kohout 06 Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s.Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Že... 10 4:29.50
4 Adam ČervinkaAdam Červinka 07 TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 7 PB 4:29.85
5 Antonín KinštAntonín Kinšt 06 SKOK J. Hradec, z.s.SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. 9 4:32.31
6 Jan MachotkaJan Machotka 07 TJ Slavoj BANES PacovTJ Slavoj BANES Pacov 5 4:36.21
7 Jan VančuraJan Vančura 06 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 6 4:36.25
8 Štěpán KonopíkŠtěpán Konopík 06 ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s.ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s. 2 4:48.15
9 Tobiáš TomanTobiáš Toman 07 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4 4:48.29
10 Jakub KřivdaJakub Křivda 06 AC PardubiceAC Pardubice 1 4:52.53
11 Šimon FlekŠimon Flek 07 AC Domažlice, z. s.AC Domažlice, z. s. 3 5:00.33
Šimon LopourŠimon Lopour 06 BYAC BrnoBYAC Brno 8 DNS
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
400334Marák Daniel (SKPNB)1:06.83
80093Škarban Jan (SKPLZ)2:15.87
120093Škarban Jan (SKPLZ)3:22.54
Total 12 racers

1500 m - Žákyně

(Sat, 18.9.2021 - 14:55) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Karolína JarošováKarolína Jarošová 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 18 4:43.24
2 Klára BittnerováKlára Bittnerová 07 TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s.TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. 17 PB 4:43.93
3 Tereza FuskováTereza Fusková 06 AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské HradištěAC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... 16 PB 4:47.31
4 Adéla ŠtefanováAdéla Štefanová 07 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lu... 14 4:55.11
5 Heda MikolášováHeda Mikolášová 06 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 13 4:58.30
6 Hana SkácelováHana Skácelová 06 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 15 4:59.28
7 Vanda KřížkováVanda Křížková 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 11 5:02.99
8 Ema KučerováEma Kučerová 07 ASK LovosiceASK Lovosice 8 PB 5:05.08
9 Vendula ChvátalováVendula Chvátalová 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5 SB 5:09.82
10 Lucie ŠenkeříkováLucie Šenkeříková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 10 5:11.78
11 Barbora MíkováBarbora Míková 07 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. 12 5:15.30
12 Rozálie VetcháRozálie Vetchá 07 Atletický klub ISCAREX Česká Třebová, z.s.Atletický klub ISCAREX Česk... 7 5:16.07
13 Zuzana MachůZuzana Machů 06 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 4 5:17.15
14 Tereza ŘádováTereza Řádová 06 SKOK J. Hradec, z.s.SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. 3 5:17.64
15 Klára KocmánkováKlára Kocmánková 06 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 1 5:17.85
16 Emily HanleyEmily Hanley 08 ASK Dipoli z.s.ASK Dipoli z.s. 6 5:19.63
17 Julie KotrbováJulie Kotrbová 07 SKP Olympia Kutná Hora z.s.SKP Olympia Kutná Hora z.s. 2 5:20.42
Barbora JedličkováBarbora Jedličková 06 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. 9 DNS
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
400140Jarošová Karolína (SLAPR)1:12.59
800140Jarošová Karolína (SLAPR)2:30.26
1200140Jarošová Karolína (SLAPR)3:46.91
Total 18 racers

3000 m - Žáci

(Sun, 19.9.2021 - 13:35) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Martin HonlMartin Honl 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 18 09:40.58
2 Filip ToulFilip Toul 07 SK Čtyři Dvory České BudějoviceSK Čtyři Dvory České Budějo... 12 PB 09:40.85
3 Dan KačurDan Kačur 07 ASK LovosiceASK Lovosice 17 PB 09:41.74
4 Matěj BednářMatěj Bednář 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 14 PB 09:44.35
5 Matěj ProcházkaMatěj Procházka 07 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 16 10:02.95
6 Tomáš KrausTomáš Kraus 07 TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín 8 PB 10:04.23
7 Marek FajfrMarek Fajfr 06 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... 5 PB 10:05.84
8 Marek RudolfMarek Rudolf 07 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 2 PB 10:07.57
9 Štěpán KabourekŠtěpán Kabourek 06 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 7 PB 10:09.20
10 Matěj BorunskýMatěj Borunský 06 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 11 PB 10:10.57
11 Charles LinhartCharles Linhart 06 AK BílinaAK Bílina 15 10:22.90
12 Aleš VčelkaAleš Včelka 06 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 6 PB 10:23.76
13 Mathias LauberMathias Lauber 06 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 10 10:30.65
14 Martin HolíkMartin Holík 06 AC PardubiceAC Pardubice 4 10:43.21
15 Michal VavroušekMichal Vavroušek 06 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 3 10:43.63
Ondřej FúsekOndřej Fúsek 07 AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s. 1 DNS
Lukáš DoležalLukáš Doležal 06 Běžecký klub NáchodBěžecký klub Náchod 13 DNS
Martin BoušaMartin Bouša 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 9 DNS
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
1000315Procházka Matěj (JESPR)3:10.71
2000315Procházka Matěj (JESPR)6:34.01
Total 18 racers

100 m překážek - Žáci (Rozběh)

Postup: První 2 (Q) + 2 časy (q) do finále

Rozběh 1 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 12:20) official Wind: +1.3 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Matyáš ZachMatyáš Zach 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 13.18 Q
2 Jan FilipecJan Filipec 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 3 13.97 Q
3 Petr GregušPetr Greguš 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 8 PB 14.17 q
4 Michal RadaMichal Rada 07 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice 5 14.30
5 Matěj KovářMatěj Kovář 06 T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošov... 6 PB 14.32
6 Šimon KrausŠimon Kraus 07 TJ Svitavy, z. s.TJ Svitavy, z. s. 2 PB 14.54
7 Roman KubelkaRoman Kubelka 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1 PB 14.94
8 Eduard SchwarzEduard Schwarz 06 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 7 15.11
Total 8 racers
Rozběh 2 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 12:26) official Wind: +0.5 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Vojtěch StypaVojtěch Stypa 06 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 4 13.75 Q
2 Leonard LosíkLeonard Losík 06 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5 13.82 Q
3 Vojtěch SadilVojtěch Sadil 06 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 3 14.23
4 Martin OvčiakMartin Ovčiak 06 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 6 PB 14.23
5 Šimon ŠtěpánekŠimon Štěpánek 06 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 7 PB 14.33
6 Adam JulišAdam Juliš 07 Atletika Chrudim, z.s.Atletika Chrudim, z.s. 8 PB 14.57
7 Prokop Zdeněk SládekProkop Zdeněk Sládek 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1 PB 14.83
8 Jan Tobias JankůJan Tobias Janků 07 TJ NeratoviceTJ Neratovice 2 14.86
Total 8 racers
Rozběh 3 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 12:32) official Wind: +0.5 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Adam PecinaAdam Pecina 07 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 4 PB 13.58 Q
2 Štěpán BednářŠtěpán Bednář 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5 14.07 Q
3 Adam CísařAdam Císař 06 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s.Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 6 PB 14.15 q
4 Martin JanouchMartin Janouch 06 SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují 3 14.48
5 Filip StarýFilip Starý 06 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 8 14.54
6 Jakub PavingerJakub Pavinger 06 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 7 14.63
7 Jonáš SamekJonáš Samek 07 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 2 PB 14.68
Total 7 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Matyáš ZachMatyáš Zach 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 13.18 Q
2 Adam PecinaAdam Pecina 07 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 4 PB 13.58 Q
3 Vojtěch StypaVojtěch Stypa 06 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 4 13.75 Q
4 Leonard LosíkLeonard Losík 06 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5 13.82 Q
5 Jan FilipecJan Filipec 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 3 13.97 Q
6 Štěpán BednářŠtěpán Bednář 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5 14.07 Q
7 Adam CísařAdam Císař 06 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s.Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 6 PB 14.15 q
8 Petr GregušPetr Greguš 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 8 PB 14.17 q
9 Vojtěch SadilVojtěch Sadil 06 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 3 14.23
10 Martin OvčiakMartin Ovčiak 06 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 6 PB 14.23
11 Michal RadaMichal Rada 07 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice 5 14.30
12 Matěj KovářMatěj Kovář 06 T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošov... 6 PB 14.32
13 Šimon ŠtěpánekŠimon Štěpánek 06 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 7 PB 14.33
14 Martin JanouchMartin Janouch 06 SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují 3 14.48
15 Šimon KrausŠimon Kraus 07 TJ Svitavy, z. s.TJ Svitavy, z. s. 2 PB 14.54
16 Filip StarýFilip Starý 06 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 8 14.54
17 Adam JulišAdam Juliš 07 Atletika Chrudim, z.s.Atletika Chrudim, z.s. 8 PB 14.57
18 Jakub PavingerJakub Pavinger 06 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 7 14.63
19 Jonáš SamekJonáš Samek 07 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 2 PB 14.68
20 Prokop Zdeněk SládekProkop Zdeněk Sládek 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1 PB 14.83
21 Jan Tobias JankůJan Tobias Janků 07 TJ NeratoviceTJ Neratovice 2 14.86
22 Roman KubelkaRoman Kubelka 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1 PB 14.94
23 Eduard SchwarzEduard Schwarz 06 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 7 15.11

100 m překážek - Žáci (Finále)

Finále (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 14:15) official Wind: +0.2 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Matyáš ZachMatyáš Zach 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 NR 12.60
2 Adam PecinaAdam Pecina 07 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 5 PB 13.29
3 Vojtěch StypaVojtěch Stypa 06 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3 PB 13.47
4 Štěpán BednářŠtěpán Bednář 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 8 13.80
5 Leonard LosíkLeonard Losík 06 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 6 13.81
6 Jan FilipecJan Filipec 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 7 13.99
7 Adam CísařAdam Císař 06 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s.Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 2 14.16
8 Petr GregušPetr Greguš 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1 14.52
Total 8 racers

100 m překážek - Žákyně (Finále)

Finále (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 14:05) official Wind: -0.6 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Anežka KárníkováAnežka Kárníková 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 4 NL 14.11
2 Klára ZbožínkováKlára Zbožínková 06 ASK Dipoli z.s.ASK Dipoli z.s. 5 PB 14.16
3 Viktorie JánskáViktorie Jánská 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 3 SB 14.25
4 Eliška TvrdáEliška Tvrdá 06 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 7 PB 14.45
5 Daniela VackováDaniela Vacková 06 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 1 PB 14.54
6 Amálie LorenzováAmálie Lorenzová 06 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 2 PB 14.56
7 Anna ČernínováAnna Černínová 06 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 6 SB 14.65
8 Dominika BezdíčkováDominika Bezdíčková 06 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 8 14.75
Total 8 racers

100 m překážek - Žákyně (Rozběh)

Postup: První 2 (Q) + 2 časy (q) do finále

Rozběh 1 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 12:00) official Wind: +2.2 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Anežka KárníkováAnežka Kárníková 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 4 14.05 Q
2 Anna ČernínováAnna Černínová 06 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 6 14.36 Q
3 Amálie LorenzováAmálie Lorenzová 06 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 3 14.50 q
4 Amálie SchederováAmálie Schederová 07 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 5 14.74
5 Laura BurešováLaura Burešová 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 7 14.97
6 Leontýna DupalováLeontýna Dupalová 06 AK Sokol NehvizdyAK Sokol Nehvizdy 1 15.23
7 Alexandra HuňkováAlexandra Huňková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 15.88
Linda MarušováLinda Marušová 06 TJ VS Tábor, z. s.TJ VS Tábor, z. s. 8 DNF
Total 8 racers
Rozběh 2 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 12:06) official Wind: -0.3 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Klára ZbožínkováKlára Zbožínková 06 ASK Dipoli z.s.ASK Dipoli z.s. 4 14.33 Q
2 Eliška TvrdáEliška Tvrdá 06 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 3 PB 14.63 Q
3 Petra PoštulkováPetra Poštulková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5 14.88
4 Elen HoffmannováElen Hoffmannová 06 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 7 14.96
5 Aneta MarkováAneta Marková 08 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 2 PB 15.01
6 Luisa KlementováLuisa Klementová 06 TJ Svitavy, z. s.TJ Svitavy, z. s. 6 15.04
7 Klára VavřinováKlára Vavřinová 07 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 1 PB 15.15
8 Valentýna JindrováValentýna Jindrová 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 8 15.55
Total 8 racers
Rozběh 3 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 12:12) official Wind: -0.9 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Viktorie JánskáViktorie Jánská 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 4 14.48 Q
2 Dominika BezdíčkováDominika Bezdíčková 06 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 5 14.64 Q
3 Daniela VackováDaniela Vacková 06 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 3 PB 14.70 q
4 Aneta SeberováAneta Seberová 07 Atletický klub AK Tišnov, z.s.Atletický klub AK Tišnov, z.s. 8 15.14
5 Anežka KrálováAnežka Králová 06 AKM Viktoria PlzeňAKM Viktoria Plzeň 6 15.20
6 Karolína SáblíkováKarolína Sáblíková 07 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 2 15.41
7 Ema Rozálie SýkorováEma Rozálie Sýkorová 06 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 1 15.48
Patricie PešlováPatricie Pešlová 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 7 DNF
Total 8 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Anežka KárníkováAnežka Kárníková 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 4 14.05 Q
2 Klára ZbožínkováKlára Zbožínková 06 ASK Dipoli z.s.ASK Dipoli z.s. 4 14.33 Q
3 Anna ČernínováAnna Černínová 06 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 6 14.36 Q
4 Viktorie JánskáViktorie Jánská 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 4 14.48 Q
5 Amálie LorenzováAmálie Lorenzová 06 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 3 14.50 q
6 Eliška TvrdáEliška Tvrdá 06 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 3 PB 14.63 Q
7 Dominika BezdíčkováDominika Bezdíčková 06 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 5 14.64 Q
8 Daniela VackováDaniela Vacková 06 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 3 PB 14.70 q
9 Amálie SchederováAmálie Schederová 07 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 5 14.74
10 Petra PoštulkováPetra Poštulková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5 14.88
11 Elen HoffmannováElen Hoffmannová 06 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 7 14.96
12 Laura BurešováLaura Burešová 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 7 14.97
13 Aneta MarkováAneta Marková 08 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 2 PB 15.01
14 Luisa KlementováLuisa Klementová 06 TJ Svitavy, z. s.TJ Svitavy, z. s. 6 15.04
15 Aneta SeberováAneta Seberová 07 Atletický klub AK Tišnov, z.s.Atletický klub AK Tišnov, z.s. 8 15.14
16 Klára VavřinováKlára Vavřinová 07 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 1 PB 15.15
17 Anežka KrálováAnežka Králová 06 AKM Viktoria PlzeňAKM Viktoria Plzeň 6 15.20
18 Leontýna DupalováLeontýna Dupalová 06 AK Sokol NehvizdyAK Sokol Nehvizdy 1 15.23
19 Karolína SáblíkováKarolína Sáblíková 07 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 2 15.41
20 Ema Rozálie SýkorováEma Rozálie Sýkorová 06 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 1 15.48
21 Valentýna JindrováValentýna Jindrová 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 8 15.55
22 Alexandra HuňkováAlexandra Huňková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 15.88
Linda MarušováLinda Marušová 06 TJ VS Tábor, z. s.TJ VS Tábor, z. s. 8 DNF
Patricie PešlováPatricie Pešlová 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 7 DNF

200 m překážek - Žáci (Rozběh)

Postup: První 2 (Q) + 2 časy (q) do finále

Rozběh 1 (Sun, 19.9.2021 - 10:15) official Wind: +0.3 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Petr ZlesákPetr Zlesák 06 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 4 NL 26.10 Q
2 Eliáš MotlEliáš Motl 07 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 5 27.45 Q
3 Filip StarýFilip Starý 06 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 7 PB 27.58
4 Prokop Zdeněk SládekProkop Zdeněk Sládek 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2 PB 28.16
5 Šimon KrausŠimon Kraus 07 TJ Svitavy, z. s.TJ Svitavy, z. s. 1 PB 28.48
6 Maxmilián SpillerMaxmilián Spiller 06 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 8 28.59
7 Adam CísařAdam Císař 06 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s.Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 6 29.97
Tadeáš ZímaTadeáš Zíma 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 3 DNF
Total 8 racers
Rozběh 2 (Sun, 19.9.2021 - 10:20) official Wind: +1.7 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Michal RadaMichal Rada 07 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice 4 PB 26.53 Q
2 Filip JordánFilip Jordán 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 PB 27.13 Q
3 Jan FilipecJan Filipec 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 7 PB 27.16 q
4 Filip VojáčekFilip Vojáček 07 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 3 PB 27.42 q
5 Adam PecinaAdam Pecina 07 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 6 PB 27.66
6 Martin OvčiakMartin Ovčiak 06 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 8 PB 27.88
7 Jonáš SamekJonáš Samek 07 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 2 PB 27.90
8 Michal FriedlMichal Friedl 07 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 1 PB 29.04
Total 8 racers
Rozběh 3 (Sun, 19.9.2021 - 10:25) official Wind: +1.7 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Milan VíchMilan Vích 06 ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z. s.ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z... 4 NL 25.55 Q
2 Tadeáš BernýTadeáš Berný 07 AC TJ JičínAC TJ Jičín 5 PB 26.70 Q
3 Jakub PavingerJakub Pavinger 06 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 6 PB 27.73
4 Miroslav ZajíčekMiroslav Zajíček 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 3 27.99
5 Jaroslav HnidaJaroslav Hnida 07 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 7 PB 28.26
6 Martin BuchtaMartin Buchta 06 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 8 28.66
7 Matěj KovářMatěj Kovář 06 T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošov... 1 PB 28.66
8 Kryštof VejrostaKryštof Vejrosta 06 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s. 2 29.01
Total 8 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Milan VíchMilan Vích 06 ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z. s.ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z... 4 NL 25.55 Q
2 Petr ZlesákPetr Zlesák 06 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 4 NL 26.10 Q
3 Michal RadaMichal Rada 07 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice 4 PB 26.53 Q
4 Tadeáš BernýTadeáš Berný 07 AC TJ JičínAC TJ Jičín 5 PB 26.70 Q
5 Filip JordánFilip Jordán 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 PB 27.13 Q
6 Jan FilipecJan Filipec 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 7 PB 27.16 q
7 Filip VojáčekFilip Vojáček 07 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 3 PB 27.42 q
8 Eliáš MotlEliáš Motl 07 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 5 27.45 Q
9 Filip StarýFilip Starý 06 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 7 PB 27.58
10 Adam PecinaAdam Pecina 07 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 6 PB 27.66
11 Jakub PavingerJakub Pavinger 06 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 6 PB 27.73
12 Martin OvčiakMartin Ovčiak 06 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 8 PB 27.88
13 Jonáš SamekJonáš Samek 07 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 2 PB 27.90
14 Miroslav ZajíčekMiroslav Zajíček 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 3 27.99
15 Prokop Zdeněk SládekProkop Zdeněk Sládek 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2 PB 28.16
16 Jaroslav HnidaJaroslav Hnida 07 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 7 PB 28.26
17 Šimon KrausŠimon Kraus 07 TJ Svitavy, z. s.TJ Svitavy, z. s. 1 PB 28.48
18 Maxmilián SpillerMaxmilián Spiller 06 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 8 28.59
19 Martin BuchtaMartin Buchta 06 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 8 28.66
20 Matěj KovářMatěj Kovář 06 T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošov... 1 PB 28.66
21 Kryštof VejrostaKryštof Vejrosta 06 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s. 2 29.01
22 Michal FriedlMichal Friedl 07 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 1 PB 29.04
23 Adam CísařAdam Císař 06 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s.Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 6 29.97
Tadeáš ZímaTadeáš Zíma 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 3 DNF

200 m překážek - Žáci (Finále)

Finále (Sun, 19.9.2021 - 12:50) official Wind: -0.5 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Petr ZlesákPetr Zlesák 06 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 5 NL 25.15
2 Milan VíchMilan Vích 06 ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z. s.ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z... 4 PB 25.31
3 Michal RadaMichal Rada 07 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice 3 PB 26.41
4 Tadeáš BernýTadeáš Berný 07 AC TJ JičínAC TJ Jičín 6 26.78
5 Jan FilipecJan Filipec 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 2 PB 26.84
6 Eliáš MotlEliáš Motl 07 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 8 PB 27.29
7 Filip JordánFilip Jordán 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7 27.29
8 Filip VojáčekFilip Vojáček 07 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 1 27.74
Total 8 racers

200 m překážek - Žákyně (Finále)

Finále (Sun, 19.9.2021 - 12:40) official Wind: -0.3 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Eliška TvrdáEliška Tvrdá 06 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 4 NL 28.83
2 Anna ČernínováAnna Černínová 06 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 5 PB 28.99
3 Dominika BezdíčkováDominika Bezdíčková 06 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 3 29.00
4 Marie ŠkopováMarie Škopová 06 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 6 29.58
5 Amálie SchederováAmálie Schederová 07 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 1 30.03
6 Aneta SeberováAneta Seberová 07 Atletický klub AK Tišnov, z.s.Atletický klub AK Tišnov, z.s. 8 30.31
7 Anežka KrálováAnežka Králová 06 AKM Viktoria PlzeňAKM Viktoria Plzeň 7 30.63
8 Anežka KárníkováAnežka Kárníková 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2 31.28
Total 8 racers

200 m překážek - Žákyně (Rozběh)

Postup: První 2 (Q) + 2 časy (q) do finále

Rozběh 1 (Sun, 19.9.2021 - 10:00) official Wind: -0.6 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Dominika BezdíčkováDominika Bezdíčková 06 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 4 29.74 Q
2 Aneta SeberováAneta Seberová 07 Atletický klub AK Tišnov, z.s.Atletický klub AK Tišnov, z.s. 7 PB 29.96 Q
3 Veronika MarkováVeronika Marková 06 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 6 PB 30.34
4 Valentýna JindrováValentýna Jindrová 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 3 30.58
5 Magdaléna LiskováMagdaléna Lisková 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 2 30.77
6 Laura BurešováLaura Burešová 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5 30.85
7 Hana MikulášováHana Mikulášová 06 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 8 30.97
Aneta JarouškováAneta Jaroušková 06 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 1 DNS
Total 8 racers
Rozběh 2 (Sun, 19.9.2021 - 10:05) official Wind: -0.1 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Anna ČernínováAnna Černínová 06 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 3 SB 29.18 Q
2 Marie ŠkopováMarie Škopová 06 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 4 29.58 Q
3 Amálie SchederováAmálie Schederová 07 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 5 PB 29.93 q
4 Anna ŠinclováAnna Šinclová 07 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 7 PB 30.64
5 Dora PetrtýlováDora Petrtýlová 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 6 30.65
6 Kateřina SajdlováKateřina Sajdlová 06 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 8 PB 30.76
7 Alexandra HuňkováAlexandra Huňková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 32.66
Total 7 racers
Rozběh 3 (Sun, 19.9.2021 - 10:10) official Wind: +0.6 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Eliška TvrdáEliška Tvrdá 06 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 3 PB 29.09 Q
2 Anežka KrálováAnežka Králová 06 AKM Viktoria PlzeňAKM Viktoria Plzeň 4 29.64 Q
3 Anežka KárníkováAnežka Kárníková 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5 29.64 q
4 Jolana SmržováJolana Smržová 06 ASK LovosiceASK Lovosice 6 30.63
5 Lucie ChmátalováLucie Chmátalová 07 TJ VS Tábor, z. s.TJ VS Tábor, z. s. 1 PB 30.79
6 Klára PokornáKlára Pokorná 06 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 2 31.06
7 Klára VavřinováKlára Vavřinová 07 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 7 31.20
Barbora FrankováBarbora Franková 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 8 DNS
Total 8 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Eliška TvrdáEliška Tvrdá 06 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 3 PB 29.09 Q
2 Anna ČernínováAnna Černínová 06 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 3 SB 29.18 Q
3 Marie ŠkopováMarie Škopová 06 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 4 29.58 Q
4 Anežka KrálováAnežka Králová 06 AKM Viktoria PlzeňAKM Viktoria Plzeň 4 29.64 Q
5 Anežka KárníkováAnežka Kárníková 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5 29.64 q
6 Dominika BezdíčkováDominika Bezdíčková 06 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 4 29.74 Q
7 Amálie SchederováAmálie Schederová 07 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 5 PB 29.93 q
8 Aneta SeberováAneta Seberová 07 Atletický klub AK Tišnov, z.s.Atletický klub AK Tišnov, z.s. 7 PB 29.96 Q
9 Veronika MarkováVeronika Marková 06 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 6 PB 30.34
10 Valentýna JindrováValentýna Jindrová 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 3 30.58
11 Jolana SmržováJolana Smržová 06 ASK LovosiceASK Lovosice 6 30.63
12 Anna ŠinclováAnna Šinclová 07 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 7 PB 30.64
13 Dora PetrtýlováDora Petrtýlová 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 6 30.65
14 Kateřina SajdlováKateřina Sajdlová 06 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 8 PB 30.76
15 Magdaléna LiskováMagdaléna Lisková 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 2 30.77
16 Lucie ChmátalováLucie Chmátalová 07 TJ VS Tábor, z. s.TJ VS Tábor, z. s. 1 PB 30.79
17 Laura BurešováLaura Burešová 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5 30.85
18 Hana MikulášováHana Mikulášová 06 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 8 30.97
19 Klára PokornáKlára Pokorná 06 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 2 31.06
20 Klára VavřinováKlára Vavřinová 07 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 7 31.20
21 Alexandra HuňkováAlexandra Huňková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 32.66
Aneta JarouškováAneta Jaroušková 06 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 1 DNS
Barbora FrankováBarbora Franková 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 8 DNS

1500 m překážek - Žáci

(Sun, 19.9.2021 - 10:50) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Václav VorálekVáclav Vorálek 06 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 18 MR 4:23.77
2 Viktor KomasViktor Komas 06 AC Falcon Rokycany z.s.AC Falcon Rokycany z.s. 16 PB 4:36.77
3 Matěj ŠtencelMatěj Štencel 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 14 PB 4:38.30
4 Jakub CharvátJakub Charvát 06 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 17 PB 4:38.84
5 Richard HübnerRichard Hübner 07 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 13 PB 4:46.63
6 Oliver HarveyOliver Harvey 07 TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 1 PB 4:50.04
7 Michal DerkaMichal Derka 06 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... 11 PB 4:50.53
8 David KrovDavid Krov 06 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 10 PB 4:54.36
9 Szymon MitrengaSzymon Mitrenga 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 15 4:55.97
10 Jan VodičkaJan Vodička 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 5 PB 4:57.64
11 Šimon SlavíkŠimon Slavík 06 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 9 4:58.45
12 Tadeáš KüschnerTadeáš Küschner 06 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 12 4:59.98
13 Ondřej MlíchOndřej Mlích 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 8 PB 5:00.42
14 Matěj MařasMatěj Mařas 07 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 7 5:02.46
15 Adam KoukalAdam Koukal 06 ASK Dipoli z.s.ASK Dipoli z.s. 3 PB 5:04.03
16 Ruben SzabóRuben Szabó 06 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 6 5:05.26
17 Mathias ShonMathias Shon 06 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 4 5:11.22
18 Filip JavůrekFilip Javůrek 06 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2 5:16.38
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
4005Charvát Jakub (TEKLA)1:08.40
800219Vorálek Václav (JIHLA)2:20.51
1200219Vorálek Václav (JIHLA)3:30.10
Total 18 racers

1500 m překážek - Žákyně

(Sun, 19.9.2021 - 10:35) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Barbora BystřičanováBarbora Bystřičanová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 17 NR 5:00.86
2 Kateřina ŠtěpováKateřina Štěpová 06 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 18 PB 5:15.81
3 Daniela MandíkováDaniela Mandíková 07 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 15 PB 5:22.73
4 Michaela ČmielováMichaela Čmielová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 10 PB 5:25.72
5 Barbora KvášováBarbora Kvášová 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 14 PB 5:31.14
6 Ema BerkováEma Berková 07 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 16 5:37.77
7 Alice GregorováAlice Gregorová 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 13 PB 5:39.55
8 Sophie SteuerováSophie Steuerová 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 9 PB 5:39.87
9 Nela FučíkováNela Fučíková 07 SKP Nymburk, z.s.SKP Nymburk, z.s. 5 PB 5:42.42
10 Daniela NovákováDaniela Nováková 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 12 5:45.94
11 Barbora ČejkováBarbora Čejková 06 AC Choceň, spolekAC Choceň, spolek 6 SB 5:46.42
12 Aneta MarkalousováAneta Markalousová 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 11 5:47.09
13 Barbora KuklíkováBarbora Kuklíková 06 SKP Nymburk, z.s.SKP Nymburk, z.s. 3 PB 5:47.58
14 Klára OlivíkováKlára Olivíková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1 6:02.89
15 Magdalena FrydrychováMagdalena Frydrychová 06 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice 4 6:05.38
16 Tereza ŠimkováTereza Šimková 07 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 2 6:08.04
17 Sára SikorováSára Sikorová 06 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 8 6:08.79
18 Karin HavlováKarin Havlová 06 ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s.ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s. 7 6:22.52
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
400471Bystřičanová Barbora (FMIST)1:16.44
800471Bystřičanová Barbora (FMIST)2:37.82
1200471Bystřičanová Barbora (FMIST)3:59.10
Total 18 racers

4 x 60 m - Žáci (Běh)

Běh 1 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 17:30) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Hus N., Schwarz E., Pelcl V., Losík L. Hus N., Schwarz E., Pelcl V., Losík L. Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 3 28.22
2 Vojáček F., Koptík L., Hochman O., Bednář F. Vojáček F., Koptík L., Hochman O., Bednář F. Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 6 28.29
3 Adamčík C., Starý F., Lukeš M., Mareš L. Adamčík C., Starý F., Lukeš M., Mareš L. Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 8 28.99
4 Červinka J., Fišer M., Petráň M., Parikh T. Červinka J., Fišer M., Petráň M., Parikh T. A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 7 30.19
Sobota Š., Jirschik M., Rýdl J., Horna L. Sobota Š., Jirschik M., Rýdl J., Horna L. TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 5 DQ TP24,7
Charvátek J., Žabka R., Martinkevič M., Zach M. Charvátek J., Žabka R., Martinkevič M., Zach M. Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 DNF
Total 6 racers
Běh 2 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 17:30) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Zíma T., Severa J., Soukup O., Fleisig J. Zíma T., Severa J., Soukup O., Fleisig J. AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 7 27.67
2 Ježek D., Zeman M., Ježek J., Pecina A. Ježek D., Zeman M., Ježek J., Pecina A. TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 5 29.17
3 Winkler J., Bělovský P., Vacek J., Pražák M. Winkler J., Bělovský P., Vacek J., Pražák M. TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... 4 29.28
4 Kubelka R., Zajíček M., Mlích O., Bříza A. Kubelka R., Zajíček M., Mlích O., Bříza A. ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 8 29.44
5 Sommer F., Pecha D., Vrba T., Seneši F. Sommer F., Pecha D., Vrba T., Seneši F. AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 3 29.76
Šebeok L., Šlajsna A., Braun J., Ajib T. Šebeok L., Šlajsna A., Braun J., Ajib T. ATLETIK RUDNÁATLETIK RUDNÁ 6 DNF
Total 6 racers
Běh 3 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 17:30) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Stypa V., Bednář Š., Šoltys J., Ceplý Š. Stypa V., Bednář Š., Šoltys J., Ceplý Š. TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3 28.06
2 Hanzelka D., Kotek M., Lojek M., Bartoň Š. Hanzelka D., Kotek M., Lojek M., Bartoň Š. Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 7 28.36
3 Bábíček T., Krejčiřík M., Kubeš D., Thirkettle A. Bábíček T., Krejčiřík M., Kubeš D., Thirkettle A. Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 5 29.56
4 Müller P., Flek Š., Němec J., Zitterbart M. Müller P., Flek Š., Němec J., Zitterbart M. AC Domažlice, z. s.AC Domažlice, z. s. 4 30.65
5 Poděbradský T., Hrach V., Hamerník M., Jirák J. Poděbradský T., Hrach V., Hamerník M., Jirák J. SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 8 30.78
6 Vyroubal J., Marek J., Kraus Š., Šmíd V. Vyroubal J., Marek J., Kraus Š., Šmíd V. TJ Svitavy, z. s.TJ Svitavy, z. s. 6 31.43
Total 6 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Zíma T., Severa J., Soukup O., Fleisig J. Zíma T., Severa J., Soukup O., Fleisig J. AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 7 27.67
2 Stypa V., Bednář Š., Šoltys J., Ceplý Š. Stypa V., Bednář Š., Šoltys J., Ceplý Š. TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3 28.06
3 Hus N., Schwarz E., Pelcl V., Losík L. Hus N., Schwarz E., Pelcl V., Losík L. Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 3 28.22
4 Vojáček F., Koptík L., Hochman O., Bednář F. Vojáček F., Koptík L., Hochman O., Bednář F. Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 6 28.29
5 Hanzelka D., Kotek M., Lojek M., Bartoň Š. Hanzelka D., Kotek M., Lojek M., Bartoň Š. Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 7 28.36
6 Adamčík C., Starý F., Lukeš M., Mareš L. Adamčík C., Starý F., Lukeš M., Mareš L. Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 8 28.99
7 Ježek D., Zeman M., Ježek J., Pecina A. Ježek D., Zeman M., Ježek J., Pecina A. TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 5 29.17
8 Winkler J., Bělovský P., Vacek J., Pražák M. Winkler J., Bělovský P., Vacek J., Pražák M. TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... 4 29.28
9 Kubelka R., Zajíček M., Mlích O., Bříza A. Kubelka R., Zajíček M., Mlích O., Bříza A. ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 8 29.44
10 Bábíček T., Krejčiřík M., Kubeš D., Thirkettle A. Bábíček T., Krejčiřík M., Kubeš D., Thirkettle A. Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 5 29.56
11 Sommer F., Pecha D., Vrba T., Seneši F. Sommer F., Pecha D., Vrba T., Seneši F. AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 3 29.76
12 Červinka J., Fišer M., Petráň M., Parikh T. Červinka J., Fišer M., Petráň M., Parikh T. A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 7 30.19
13 Müller P., Flek Š., Němec J., Zitterbart M. Müller P., Flek Š., Němec J., Zitterbart M. AC Domažlice, z. s.AC Domažlice, z. s. 4 30.65
14 Poděbradský T., Hrach V., Hamerník M., Jirák J. Poděbradský T., Hrach V., Hamerník M., Jirák J. SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 8 30.78
15 Vyroubal J., Marek J., Kraus Š., Šmíd V. Vyroubal J., Marek J., Kraus Š., Šmíd V. TJ Svitavy, z. s.TJ Svitavy, z. s. 6 31.43
Sobota Š., Jirschik M., Rýdl J., Horna L. Sobota Š., Jirschik M., Rýdl J., Horna L. TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 5 DQ TP24,7
Charvátek J., Žabka R., Martinkevič M., Zach M. Charvátek J., Žabka R., Martinkevič M., Zach M. Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 DNF
Šebeok L., Šlajsna A., Braun J., Ajib T. Šebeok L., Šlajsna A., Braun J., Ajib T. ATLETIK RUDNÁATLETIK RUDNÁ 6 DNF

4 x 60 m - Žákyně (Běh)

Běh 1 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 17:05) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Benešová A., Bébrová S., Schederová A., Sahulková A. Benešová A., Bébrová S., Schederová A., Sahulková A. TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 6 29.93
2 Daněčková S., Kramosilová A., Veselková J., Hoffmannová E. Daněčková S., Kramosilová A., Veselková J., Hoffmannová E. Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 3 29.95
3 Mráčková K., Jaroušková A., Krutilová N., Táborská T. Mráčková K., Jaroušková A., Krutilová N., Táborská T. SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 5 30.01
4 Mitysková J., Láníková R., Fialová N., Kulhánková V. Mitysková J., Láníková R., Fialová N., Kulhánková V. TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 2 30.14
5 Škrabalová K., Fusková T., Fusková A., Prášilová M. Škrabalová K., Fusková T., Fusková A., Prášilová M. AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské HradištěAC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... 7 30.53
6 Horčičková A., Krykorková T., Levinská T., Krykorková K. Horčičková A., Krykorková T., Levinská T., Krykorková K. TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 4 30.90
7 Koubková A., Pešková Š., Ivasienková A., Jindrová V. Koubková A., Pešková Š., Ivasienková A., Jindrová V. AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 8 31.42
8 Škrabánková T., Krausová S., Benešová L., Turtenwaldová S. Škrabánková T., Krausová S., Benešová L., Turtenwaldová S. ATLETIK RUDNÁATLETIK RUDNÁ 1 31.66
Total 8 racers
Běh 2 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 17:05) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Fojtíková O., Tužilová K., Marková I., Kárníková A. Fojtíková O., Tužilová K., Marková I., Kárníková A. ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 3 30.42
2 Kohoutková E., Vepřeková M., Štoplová M., Škopová M. Kohoutková E., Vepřeková M., Štoplová M., Škopová M. TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 5 30.63
3 A - Pajková K., Klejnová A., Česká V., Zídková M. A - Pajková K., Klejnová A., Česká V., Zídková M. TJ Spartak VlašimTJ Spartak Vlašim 4 30.80
4 Zikmundová E., Škrletová D., Slaninová L., Musilová N. Zikmundová E., Škrletová D., Slaninová L., Musilová N. TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s.TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. 6 31.02
5 Rajmová A., Brožková E., Berná T., Lokvencová M. Rajmová A., Brožková E., Berná T., Lokvencová M. AC TJ JičínAC TJ Jičín 8 31.34
6 Krausová K., Davídková B., Svobodová P., Mikulková N. Krausová K., Davídková B., Svobodová P., Mikulková N. AK MostAK Most 2 31.58
7 Slámová J., Johnová A., Kličková B., Pohořelická J. Slámová J., Johnová A., Kličková B., Pohořelická J. Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 1 31.99
8 Brabcová V., Klajmonová A., Machová K., Šimková A. Brabcová V., Klajmonová A., Machová K., Šimková A. ASK Dipoli z.s.ASK Dipoli z.s. 7 32.08
Total 8 racers
Běh 3 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 17:05) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Pešlová P., Juráková A., Huňková A., Bělunková M. Pešlová P., Juráková A., Huňková A., Bělunková M. Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 7 29.87
2 A - Šmídová J., Součková K., Polívková B., Čechová M. A - Šmídová J., Součková K., Polívková B., Čechová M. TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 4 30.99
3 Chválová J., Kvasničková Z., Čiberová Z., Haveldová T. Chválová J., Kvasničková Z., Čiberová Z., Haveldová T. SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. 3 31.50
4 Rosecká E., Čápová K., Málková J., Vaňková H. Rosecká E., Čápová K., Málková J., Vaňková H. SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 5 31.59
5 Pejcharová J., Hrubešová T., Randová K., Hejdová A. Pejcharová J., Hrubešová T., Randová K., Hejdová A. Atletický školní klub Mazurská, z. s.Atletický školní klub Mazur... 8 32.70
6 Hofmanová M., Červenková K., Léblová M., Majerákova J. Hofmanová M., Červenková K., Léblová M., Majerákova J. AK BílinaAK Bílina 6 33.13
Total 6 racers
Běh 4 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 17:05) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Lacková E., Dolanová B., Lacková K., Bradová K. Lacková E., Dolanová B., Lacková K., Bradová K. T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošov... 3 30.54
2 Lar N., Dupalová L., Kalendová T., Skuhravá K. Lar N., Dupalová L., Kalendová T., Skuhravá K. AK Sokol NehvizdyAK Sokol Nehvizdy 8 31.05
3 Fuksová E., Ročková B., Holá K., Birhanzlová T. Fuksová E., Ročková B., Holá K., Birhanzlová T. TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s.TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s. 4 32.26
4 Petrtýlová D., Lisková M., Kubínová M., Šťastná K. Petrtýlová D., Lisková M., Kubínová M., Šťastná K. AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 5 32.36
5 Kulenová S., Weberová K., Vozárová P., Rýdlová V. Kulenová S., Weberová K., Vozárová P., Rýdlová V. AC Domažlice, z. s.AC Domažlice, z. s. 7 36.61
Hašková A., Kvapilová L., Rojková A., Vacková D. Hašková A., Kvapilová L., Rojková A., Vacková D. Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 6 DNF
Total 6 racers
Běh 5 (Sat, 18.9.2021 - 17:05) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 B - Součková E., Součková J., Kolářová E., Hronovská T. B - Součková E., Součková J., Kolářová E., Hronovská T. TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 6 31.16
2 Čechová V., Florišová K., Svobodová B., Šmajzrová D. Čechová V., Florišová K., Svobodová B., Šmajzrová D. TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... 7 31.60
3 B - Kohoutová B., Vobořilová S., Davisová Z., Průšová J. B - Kohoutová B., Vobořilová S., Davisová Z., Průšová J. TJ Spartak VlašimTJ Spartak Vlašim 5 32.17
4 Fílová J., Lišková V., Vyšná K., Kučerová L. Fílová J., Lišková V., Vyšná K., Kučerová L. SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 3 33.44
Batíková A., Senftová A., Janáková H., Králová A. Batíková A., Senftová A., Janáková H., Králová A. AKM Viktoria PlzeňAKM Viktoria Plzeň 4 DNS
Total 5 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Pešlová P., Juráková A., Huňková A., Bělunková M. Pešlová P., Juráková A., Huňková A., Bělunková M. Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 7 29.87
2 Benešová A., Bébrová S., Schederová A., Sahulková A. Benešová A., Bébrová S., Schederová A., Sahulková A. TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 6 29.93
3 Daněčková S., Kramosilová A., Veselková J., Hoffmannová E. Daněčková S., Kramosilová A., Veselková J., Hoffmannová E. Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 3 29.95
4 Mráčková K., Jaroušková A., Krutilová N., Táborská T. Mráčková K., Jaroušková A., Krutilová N., Táborská T. SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 5 30.01
5 Mitysková J., Láníková R., Fialová N., Kulhánková V. Mitysková J., Láníková R., Fialová N., Kulhánková V. TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 2 30.14
6 Fojtíková O., Tužilová K., Marková I., Kárníková A. Fojtíková O., Tužilová K., Marková I., Kárníková A. ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 3 30.42
7 Škrabalová K., Fusková T., Fusková A., Prášilová M. Škrabalová K., Fusková T., Fusková A., Prášilová M. AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské HradištěAC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... 7 30.53
8 Lacková E., Dolanová B., Lacková K., Bradová K. Lacková E., Dolanová B., Lacková K., Bradová K. T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošov... 3 30.54
9 Kohoutková E., Vepřeková M., Štoplová M., Škopová M. Kohoutková E., Vepřeková M., Štoplová M., Škopová M. TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 5 30.63
10 A - Pajková K., Klejnová A., Česká V., Zídková M. A - Pajková K., Klejnová A., Česká V., Zídková M. TJ Spartak VlašimTJ Spartak Vlašim 4 30.80
11 Horčičková A., Krykorková T., Levinská T., Krykorková K. Horčičková A., Krykorková T., Levinská T., Krykorková K. TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 4 30.90
12 A - Šmídová J., Součková K., Polívková B., Čechová M. A - Šmídová J., Součková K., Polívková B., Čechová M. TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 4 30.99
13 Zikmundová E., Škrletová D., Slaninová L., Musilová N. Zikmundová E., Škrletová D., Slaninová L., Musilová N. TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s.TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. 6 31.02
14 Lar N., Dupalová L., Kalendová T., Skuhravá K. Lar N., Dupalová L., Kalendová T., Skuhravá K. AK Sokol NehvizdyAK Sokol Nehvizdy 8 31.05
15 B - Součková E., Součková J., Kolářová E., Hronovská T. B - Součková E., Součková J., Kolářová E., Hronovská T. TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 6 31.16
16 Rajmová A., Brožková E., Berná T., Lokvencová M. Rajmová A., Brožková E., Berná T., Lokvencová M. AC TJ JičínAC TJ Jičín 8 31.34
17 Koubková A., Pešková Š., Ivasienková A., Jindrová V. Koubková A., Pešková Š., Ivasienková A., Jindrová V. AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 8 31.42
18 Chválová J., Kvasničková Z., Čiberová Z., Haveldová T. Chválová J., Kvasničková Z., Čiberová Z., Haveldová T. SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. 3 31.50
19 Krausová K., Davídková B., Svobodová P., Mikulková N. Krausová K., Davídková B., Svobodová P., Mikulková N. AK MostAK Most 2 31.58
20 Rosecká E., Čápová K., Málková J., Vaňková H. Rosecká E., Čápová K., Málková J., Vaňková H. SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 5 31.59
21 Čechová V., Florišová K., Svobodová B., Šmajzrová D. Čechová V., Florišová K., Svobodová B., Šmajzrová D. TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... 7 31.60
22 Škrabánková T., Krausová S., Benešová L., Turtenwaldová S. Škrabánková T., Krausová S., Benešová L., Turtenwaldová S. ATLETIK RUDNÁATLETIK RUDNÁ 1 31.66
23 Slámová J., Johnová A., Kličková B., Pohořelická J. Slámová J., Johnová A., Kličková B., Pohořelická J. Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 1 31.99
24 Brabcová V., Klajmonová A., Machová K., Šimková A. Brabcová V., Klajmonová A., Machová K., Šimková A. ASK Dipoli z.s.ASK Dipoli z.s. 7 32.08
25 B - Kohoutová B., Vobořilová S., Davisová Z., Průšová J. B - Kohoutová B., Vobořilová S., Davisová Z., Průšová J. TJ Spartak VlašimTJ Spartak Vlašim 5 32.17
26 Fuksová E., Ročková B., Holá K., Birhanzlová T. Fuksová E., Ročková B., Holá K., Birhanzlová T. TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s.TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s. 4 32.26
27 Petrtýlová D., Lisková M., Kubínová M., Šťastná K. Petrtýlová D., Lisková M., Kubínová M., Šťastná K. AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 5 32.36
28 Pejcharová J., Hrubešová T., Randová K., Hejdová A. Pejcharová J., Hrubešová T., Randová K., Hejdová A. Atletický školní klub Mazurská, z. s.Atletický školní klub Mazur... 8 32.70
29 Hofmanová M., Červenková K., Léblová M., Majerákova J. Hofmanová M., Červenková K., Léblová M., Majerákova J. AK BílinaAK Bílina 6 33.13
30 Fílová J., Lišková V., Vyšná K., Kučerová L. Fílová J., Lišková V., Vyšná K., Kučerová L. SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 3 33.44
31 Kulenová S., Weberová K., Vozárová P., Rýdlová V. Kulenová S., Weberová K., Vozárová P., Rýdlová V. AC Domažlice, z. s.AC Domažlice, z. s. 7 36.61
Hašková A., Kvapilová L., Rojková A., Vacková D. Hašková A., Kvapilová L., Rojková A., Vacková D. Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 6 DNF
Batíková A., Senftová A., Janáková H., Králová A. Batíková A., Senftová A., Janáková H., Králová A. AKM Viktoria PlzeňAKM Viktoria Plzeň 4 DNS

4 x 300 m - Žáci (Běh)

Běh 1 (Sun, 19.9.2021 - 14:20) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Stypa V., Bednář Š., Šoltys J., Ceplý Š. Stypa V., Bednář Š., Šoltys J., Ceplý Š. TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3 2:33.15
2 Zíma T., Soukup O., Honl M., Škarban J. Zíma T., Soukup O., Honl M., Škarban J. AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 4 2:35.35
3 Novák T., Hübner R., Jirschik M., Horna L. Novák T., Hübner R., Jirschik M., Horna L. TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 5 2:35.36
4 Zajíček M., Sládek P., Mlích O., Mojžíš R. Zajíček M., Sládek P., Mlích O., Mojžíš R. ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 8 2:37.87
5 A - Šašek M., Charvát J., Herbs V., Šašek J. A - Šašek M., Charvát J., Herbs V., Šašek J. A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 7 2:38.50
6 Marek V., Mařas M., Vaníček B., Zikmund L. Marek V., Mařas M., Vaníček B., Zikmund L. AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 1 2:41.31
7 Doškář T., Koptík L., Hodač F., Hochman O. Doškář T., Koptík L., Hodač F., Hochman O. Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 2 2:43.36
8 Žlůva H., Novák M., Žlůva V., Kotek M. Žlůva H., Novák M., Žlůva V., Kotek M. AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. 6 2:52.33
Total 8 racers
Běh 2 (Sun, 19.9.2021 - 14:21) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Ševčík F., Denk M., Trávník F., Krbec L. Ševčík F., Denk M., Trávník F., Krbec L. TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. 5 2:38.30
2 Bábíček T., Krejčiřík M., Kubeš D., Thirkettle A. Bábíček T., Krejčiřík M., Kubeš D., Thirkettle A. Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 4 2:40.50
3 Marek J., Kraus Š., Vyroubal J., Šmíd V. Marek J., Kraus Š., Vyroubal J., Šmíd V. TJ Svitavy, z. s.TJ Svitavy, z. s. 8 2:44.56
4 Vystrčil B., Vrba T., Vaněk T., Pecha D. Vystrčil B., Vrba T., Vaněk T., Pecha D. AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 2 2:44.68
5 Červinka J., Fišer M., Shon M., Parikh T. Červinka J., Fišer M., Shon M., Parikh T. A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 6 2:46.11
6 Obšil B., Nesvadba D., Bujnoch Š., Spurný Š. Obšil B., Nesvadba D., Bujnoch Š., Spurný Š. AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s. 3 2:49.23
7 Müller P., Flek Š., Němec J., Zitterbart M. Müller P., Flek Š., Němec J., Zitterbart M. AC Domažlice, z. s.AC Domažlice, z. s. 1 2:51.71
Hanzelka D., Kotek M., Lojek M., Bartoň Š. Hanzelka D., Kotek M., Lojek M., Bartoň Š. Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 7 DNS
Total 8 racers
Běh 3 (Sun, 19.9.2021 - 14:22) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Adamčík C., Starý F., Lukeš M., Mareš L. Adamčík C., Starý F., Lukeš M., Mareš L. Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 4 2:34.67
2 Kratochvíl Š., Hlavička J., Koukal A., Behenský K. Kratochvíl Š., Hlavička J., Koukal A., Behenský K. ASK Dipoli z.s.ASK Dipoli z.s. 7 2:42.85
3 Ježek D., Zeman M., Javůrek F., Ježek J. Ježek D., Zeman M., Javůrek F., Ježek J. TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 6 2:46.21
4 Litera V., Jordanidis J., Mrštný F., Cuřín M. Litera V., Jordanidis J., Mrštný F., Cuřín M. SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 8 2:46.31
5 Konopík Š., Hejhal J., Červený J., Gregor M. Konopík Š., Hejhal J., Červený J., Gregor M. ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s.ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s. 3 2:47.11
6 B - Štěpánek Š., Najman M., Bacílek M., Linhart M. B - Štěpánek Š., Najman M., Bacílek M., Linhart M. A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 5 2:47.39
7 Poděbradský T., Veselý R., Hrach V., Jirák J. Poděbradský T., Veselý R., Hrach V., Jirák J. SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 2 2:59.02
Total 7 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Stypa V., Bednář Š., Šoltys J., Ceplý Š. Stypa V., Bednář Š., Šoltys J., Ceplý Š. TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3 2:33.15
2 Adamčík C., Starý F., Lukeš M., Mareš L. Adamčík C., Starý F., Lukeš M., Mareš L. Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 4 2:34.67
3 Zíma T., Soukup O., Honl M., Škarban J. Zíma T., Soukup O., Honl M., Škarban J. AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 4 2:35.35
4 Novák T., Hübner R., Jirschik M., Horna L. Novák T., Hübner R., Jirschik M., Horna L. TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 5 2:35.36
5 Zajíček M., Sládek P., Mlích O., Mojžíš R. Zajíček M., Sládek P., Mlích O., Mojžíš R. ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 8 2:37.87
6 Ševčík F., Denk M., Trávník F., Krbec L. Ševčík F., Denk M., Trávník F., Krbec L. TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. 5 2:38.30
7 A - Šašek M., Charvát J., Herbs V., Šašek J. A - Šašek M., Charvát J., Herbs V., Šašek J. A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 7 2:38.50
8 Bábíček T., Krejčiřík M., Kubeš D., Thirkettle A. Bábíček T., Krejčiřík M., Kubeš D., Thirkettle A. Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 4 2:40.50
9 Marek V., Mařas M., Vaníček B., Zikmund L. Marek V., Mařas M., Vaníček B., Zikmund L. AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 1 2:41.31
10 Kratochvíl Š., Hlavička J., Koukal A., Behenský K. Kratochvíl Š., Hlavička J., Koukal A., Behenský K. ASK Dipoli z.s.ASK Dipoli z.s. 7 2:42.85
11 Doškář T., Koptík L., Hodač F., Hochman O. Doškář T., Koptík L., Hodač F., Hochman O. Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 2 2:43.36
12 Marek J., Kraus Š., Vyroubal J., Šmíd V. Marek J., Kraus Š., Vyroubal J., Šmíd V. TJ Svitavy, z. s.TJ Svitavy, z. s. 8 2:44.56
13 Vystrčil B., Vrba T., Vaněk T., Pecha D. Vystrčil B., Vrba T., Vaněk T., Pecha D. AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 2 2:44.68
14 Červinka J., Fišer M., Shon M., Parikh T. Červinka J., Fišer M., Shon M., Parikh T. A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 6 2:46.11
15 Ježek D., Zeman M., Javůrek F., Ježek J. Ježek D., Zeman M., Javůrek F., Ježek J. TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 6 2:46.21
16 Litera V., Jordanidis J., Mrštný F., Cuřín M. Litera V., Jordanidis J., Mrštný F., Cuřín M. SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 8 2:46.31
17 Konopík Š., Hejhal J., Červený J., Gregor M. Konopík Š., Hejhal J., Červený J., Gregor M. ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s.ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s. 3 2:47.11
18 B - Štěpánek Š., Najman M., Bacílek M., Linhart M. B - Štěpánek Š., Najman M., Bacílek M., Linhart M. A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 5 2:47.39
19 Obšil B., Nesvadba D., Bujnoch Š., Spurný Š. Obšil B., Nesvadba D., Bujnoch Š., Spurný Š. AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s. 3 2:49.23
20 Müller P., Flek Š., Němec J., Zitterbart M. Müller P., Flek Š., Němec J., Zitterbart M. AC Domažlice, z. s.AC Domažlice, z. s. 1 2:51.71
21 Žlůva H., Novák M., Žlůva V., Kotek M. Žlůva H., Novák M., Žlůva V., Kotek M. AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. 6 2:52.33
22 Poděbradský T., Veselý R., Hrach V., Jirák J. Poděbradský T., Veselý R., Hrach V., Jirák J. SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 2 2:59.02
Hanzelka D., Kotek M., Lojek M., Bartoň Š. Hanzelka D., Kotek M., Lojek M., Bartoň Š. Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 7 DNS

4 x 300 m - Žákyně (Běh)

Běh 1 (Sun, 19.9.2021 - 13:50) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 A - Záhořová K., Košátková A., Burlová T., Záhořová T. A - Záhořová K., Košátková A., Burlová T., Záhořová T. TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek 7 2:47.07
2 Bébrová S., Benešová A., Sahulková A., Schederová A. Bébrová S., Benešová A., Sahulková A., Schederová A. TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 8 2:47.93
3 Káňová K., Kadlčáková K., Gruberová E., Vavrečková E. Káňová K., Kadlčáková K., Gruberová E., Vavrečková E. Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 2:50.09
4 Petrtýlová D., Lisková M., Vošvrdová T., Kožušková N. Petrtýlová D., Lisková M., Vošvrdová T., Kožušková N. AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 3 2:50.68
5 Berková E., Žandová S., Štoplová M., Škopová M. Berková E., Žandová S., Štoplová M., Škopová M. TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 5 2:52.59
6 A - Machová A., Mezerová A., Hlačíková G., Sýkorová E. A - Machová A., Mezerová A., Hlačíková G., Sýkorová E. TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 6 2:55.73
7 Koubková A., Pešková Š., Rumlová K., Bieliková A. Koubková A., Pešková Š., Rumlová K., Bieliková A. AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 2 2:57.00
8 A - Havlíčková T., Lukášková J., Hronovská T., Šmídová J. A - Havlíčková T., Lukášková J., Hronovská T., Šmídová J. TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1 2:57.52
Total 8 racers
Běh 2 (Sun, 19.9.2021 - 13:51) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Kolajová K., Fusková T., Fusková A., Prášilová M. Kolajová K., Fusková T., Fusková A., Prášilová M. AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské HradištěAC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... 4 2:52.87
2 Frydrychová M., Šimánková M., Albrechtová E., Holubová A. Frydrychová M., Šimánková M., Albrechtová E., Holubová A. T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice 1 2:54.06
3 Pešlová P., Huňková A., Šenkeříková L., Bělunková M. Pešlová P., Huňková A., Šenkeříková L., Bělunková M. Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 7 2:57.84
4 Komůrková M., Janků B., Novotná T., Klementová L. Komůrková M., Janků B., Novotná T., Klementová L. TJ Svitavy, z. s.TJ Svitavy, z. s. 5 2:58.32
5 Plecháčová A., Markalousová A., Plecháčová T., Krykorková K. Plecháčová A., Markalousová A., Plecháčová T., Krykorková K. TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 2 3:02.08
6 Štanclová T., Mrázová J., Popiolková G., Kličková B. Štanclová T., Mrázová J., Popiolková G., Kličková B. Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 8 3:05.87
7 Vyňuchalová K., Čáslavová K., Hanušová K., Manychová L. Vyňuchalová K., Čáslavová K., Hanušová K., Manychová L. AC PardubiceAC Pardubice 3 3:10.48
Mecerová N., Fojtíková O., Tužilová K., Kárníková A. Mecerová N., Fojtíková O., Tužilová K., Kárníková A. ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 6 DNF
Total 8 racers
Běh 3 (Sun, 19.9.2021 - 13:52) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Prokopová A., Zmrzlá L., Mandíková D., Kramešová E. Prokopová A., Zmrzlá L., Mandíková D., Kramešová E. Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 2 2:51.58
2 Lar N., Dupalová L., Kalendová T., Skuhravá K. Lar N., Dupalová L., Kalendová T., Skuhravá K. AK Sokol NehvizdyAK Sokol Nehvizdy 7 2:54.39
3 Pokorná V., Petrová N., Hlaváčková M., Vydrová K. Pokorná V., Petrová N., Hlaváčková M., Vydrová K. SKP Nymburk, z.s.SKP Nymburk, z.s. 4 2:58.33
4 Rajmová A., Havelková K., Honcová T., Lokvencová M. Rajmová A., Havelková K., Honcová T., Lokvencová M. AC TJ JičínAC TJ Jičín 5 3:00.42
5 Brabcová V., Klajmonová A., Machová K., Šimková A. Brabcová V., Klajmonová A., Machová K., Šimková A. ASK Dipoli z.s.ASK Dipoli z.s. 1 3:01.03
6 Rosecká E., Jehlíková Z., Čápová K., Málková J. Rosecká E., Jehlíková Z., Čápová K., Málková J. SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 3 3:03.86
7 Gedeonová V., Vojtášková B., Skupieńová N., Bundilová E. Gedeonová V., Vojtášková B., Skupieńová N., Bundilová E. AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s. 6 3:07.68
Krausová K., Davídková B., Svobodová P., Mikulková N. Krausová K., Davídková B., Svobodová P., Mikulková N. AK MostAK Most 8 DQ TP24.7
Total 8 racers
Běh 4 (Sun, 19.9.2021 - 13:53) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Pajková K., Česká V., Kohoutová B., Klejnová A. Pajková K., Česká V., Kohoutová B., Klejnová A. TJ Spartak VlašimTJ Spartak Vlašim 2 2:57.53
2 B - Kolářová E., Krmašová K., Součková K., Součková E. B - Kolářová E., Krmašová K., Součková K., Součková E. TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 7 3:01.79
3 B - Šilhavá M., Sejkotová A., Melišíková V., Stránská V. B - Šilhavá M., Sejkotová A., Melišíková V., Stránská V. TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 5 3:02.15
4 B - Würknerová A., Matúšková A., Horáková S., Danielová L. B - Würknerová A., Matúšková A., Horáková S., Danielová L. TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek 6 3:05.11
5 Fílová J., Lišková V., Kučerová L., Vyšná K. Fílová J., Lišková V., Kučerová L., Vyšná K. SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 8 3:05.35
6 Lacková E., Hajná S., Teclová M., Hanko M. Lacková E., Hajná S., Teclová M., Hanko M. T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošov... 4 3:05.53
7 Kulenová S., Weberová K., Vozárová P., Rýdlová V. Kulenová S., Weberová K., Vozárová P., Rýdlová V. AC Domažlice, z. s.AC Domažlice, z. s. 3 3:13.84
Total 7 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 A - Záhořová K., Košátková A., Burlová T., Záhořová T. A - Záhořová K., Košátková A., Burlová T., Záhořová T. TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek 7 2:47.07
2 Bébrová S., Benešová A., Sahulková A., Schederová A. Bébrová S., Benešová A., Sahulková A., Schederová A. TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 8